| | | | | | | |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2265 D6 2015 | Daniel Tetro Sam Oh | D5 2380 D5 2350 | Won | 7-5 2-6 6-10 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kareem Samy | D5 2190 D7 1525 | Marc Reitsma Sam Oh | D4 2455 D5 2390 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2210 D6 2075 | Derrick Travers Andrew McDonald | D5 2310 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-7 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D5 2230 D5 2115 | Derrick Travers Matthew Cashmore | D5 2290 D5 2190 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-1 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2270 D6 2095 | Sam Oh Yuttana Sangchoei | D5 2315 D9 1170 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D5 2260 D3 2850 | Marc Reitsma Sam Oh | D5 2380 D5 2320 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D5 2255 D5 2300 | Jonathan Lee Chris Tuohy | D6 1975 D6 1805 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D5 2245 D3 2795 | Jae Choi Jonathan Lee | D4 2495 D6 1980 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2265 D5 2125 | Greg Martin Eduardo Quintana | D5 2290 D6 1940 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D5 2295 D3 2815 | Chris Penney Greg Martin | D5 2290 D5 2260 | Lost | 6 4, 6-4 |
08 May 2021 | SF | Tournament with David Caulfield | D5 2295 D8 1390 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2800 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-8 |
07 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with David Caulfield | D5 2220 D8 1315 | Leo Ingleson James McAllister | D5 2160 D4 2560 | Won | 9-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jack Stewart-Becroft | D5 2220 D7 1695 | Simon Muirhead Ashley Kitchen | D4 2505 D6 2070 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with James McAllister | D5 2240 D4 2580 | Wayne Delport Gavin Hughes | D3 2755 D5 2190 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 10-7 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D5 2265 D3 2760 | Paul Clamor Lenard Dacyon | D4 2485 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D5 2225 D4 2400 | Paul Cooper Marko Petreski | D2 3070 D4 2515 | Won | 6/3, 6/1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Stewart-Becroft | D5 2225 D7 1585 | Anthony Wu Matthew Foo Wen Kai | D4 2540 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-1 4-1 Rtd |
27 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Blake Gallagher | D5 2185 D5 2140 | Patrick Yarker Rohan Cameron | D3 2995 D5 2370 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D5 2165 D5 2340 | Jackson Greig Daniel Tetro | D5 2325 D5 2220 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D5 2155 D3 2810 | Marc Reitsma Jackson Greig | D5 2235 D5 2330 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Blake Gallagher | D5 2115 D6 2085 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2735 D4 2435 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Hamish Lee | D5 2110 D4 2555 | Yoog Gundani Jordan Todd | D10 0895 D7 1665 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rory Hammond | D5 2110 D6 2095 | Tyler Lewis Jeff Crichton | D6 1845 D2 3215 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D5 2105 D3 2840 | Geoff Burne Greg Wright | D5 2225 D5 2115 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Savannah Bakker | D5 2110 D6 1270 | Debbie Center Joun Youn | D5 1750 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-7 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D5 2100 D3 2755 | Marc Reitsma Joun Youn | D5 2240 D5 2180 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D6 2095 D4 1895 | Joeri Sels Irina Ryjenkova | D6 2045 D6 1210 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D6 2090 D3 2745 | Jeff Moore Joeri Sels | D6 1975 D6 2045 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Savannah Bakker | D6 2045 D6 1235 | Gianni Russo Sonya Northgrave | D5 2100 D5 1515 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D6 2025 D3 2720 | Gianni Russo Jake Thompson | D5 2100 D3 2710 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D6 2045 D4 1910 | Marc Reitsma Jo Dunne | D5 2210 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D6 2030 D3 2700 | Joun Youn Marc Reitsma | D5 2190 D5 2220 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Savannah Bakker | D6 2010 D7 1195 | Luke Dizon Caroline Plowman | D8 1210 D5 1675 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D6 2005 D3 2700 | Bennet Atkins Luke Dizon | D5 2125 D8 1210 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
05 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Blake Gallagher | D6 2025 D6 2085 | Shyamkrishna Mani Jason So | D4 2405 D7 1705 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
04 Jul 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Blake Gallagher | D6 1985 D6 2045 | Airton Agostinho Jorden Le Long | D5 2370 D4 2400 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D6 1940 D4 1925 | Joeri Sels Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D6 2005 D3 2210 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D6 1910 D5 2190 | Dan Iuoras Joeri Sels | D4 2470 D6 2035 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Savannah Bakker | D6 1835 D7 1120 | Mark Hill Ineke van der Zwan | D5 2175 D4 1910 | Won | 6-3,3-5,10-4 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D6 1865 D3 2755 | Mark Hill Daniel Millward | D5 2145 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-3,2-6,10-6 |
09 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Blake Gallagher |
| Sam Hodges James McPherson |
| Lost | Default |
03 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Blake Gallagher | D6 1860 D6 2040 | Ethan Lobb TJ Piacun | D8 1455 D9 1150 | Won | 9-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lee Wong | D7 1785 D8 1270 | Gary Smith Richard Turua | D6 1950 D6 1825 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
13 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Elliot Le Petit | D7 1785 D6 1855 | Lucien Lemay Tama Willis | D4 2665 D4 2555 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D7 1785 D3 2755 | Rion Suga Campbell Ellison | D3 2700 D3 2835 | Lost | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lee Wong | D7 1710 D9 1185 | Vane Trajkov Todor Markov | D7 1590 D5 2125 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Joel Cattell | D7 1710 D5 2155 | Luke Bodle Campbell Burrows | D5 2195 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lee Wong | D7 1665 D9 1135 | Bobby Todorov Simon Stanimiroff | D7 1665 D8 1405 | Won | 3-6, 6-7 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Joel Cattell | D7 1670 D5 2180 | Brendon Furness David Kennerley | D2 3085 D8 1270 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lucas Darling | D7 1595 D8 1320 | Don Foley Russell Smiler | D6 1980 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 |