| | | | | | | |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Liam Edginton | D3 2970 D4 2410 | Nehal Naidoo Grover Brick | D6 1855 D2 3060 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D3 2965 D2 3145 | Kolya Surakul Michael Timmins | D4 2565 D5 2160 | Won | 6/4, 6/3 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Pooley | D3 2985 D4 2500 | Brent Warren Brandon Cullen | D3 2745 D3 2725 | Lost | 6/4, 1/6, 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2980 D2 3400 | Jackson Greig Scott Schollum | D4 2420 D4 2470 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D3 2975 D2 3135 | Luke Bodle Adam MacFarlane | D4 2460 D3 2830 | Won | 6/2, 4/6, 10-2 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2970 D3 2930 | Rob Robertson Jason Kay | D4 2475 D7 1710 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2965 D2 3440 | Wendell Wylde Rob Robertson | D4 2570 D4 2475 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2985 D3 2315 | Sam Palmer Jo Dunne | D3 2740 D2 2465 | Lost | 2-6,6-3,12-10 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3025 D2 3500 | Ben Cawston Sam Palmer | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D2 3020 D2 3115 | Wendell Wylde Gabriel Giurgiu | D4 2585 D5 2120 | Won | 6/2, 6/3 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D2 3015 D3 2345 | Paul Sneyd Sheila George | D4 2420 D5 1790 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3010 D2 3430 | Martins Jansons Paul Sneyd | D3 2730 D4 2420 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Celine Schneider | D2 3010 D3 2160 | Goran Gerdin Tabitha Porter | D2 3545 D2 2750 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D2 3015 D2 3070 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3535 D2 3145 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Liam Hanley | D2 3000 D6 1965 | Matt Timmins Alastair Marsden | D5 2235 D4 2400 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3000 D2 3420 | Michael Timmins Matt Timmins | D6 2065 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D2 3000 D3 2175 | Michael Cosier Ellie Thompson | D3 2810 D4 1990 | Lost | 2/6 retired |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2990 D2 3395 | Grover Brick Michael Cosier | D2 3010 D3 2815 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Terry Lee | D2 3000 D4 2560 | Matthew Browning Andrew Craven | D3 2755 D2 3090 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D2 3010 D3 2855 | Nick Mulqueeney Andrew Craven | D2 3080 D2 3075 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D2 3030 D4 2030 | Campbell Ellison Craigie McCulloch | D3 2700 D2 2530 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3025 D2 3285 | Leon Sutcliffe Campbell Ellison | D3 2965 D3 2700 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D2 3010 D3 2805 | Jonno Craven Aaron Knowles | D2 3005 D4 2565 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D2 3005 D3 2870 | Bryce Gibb Aaron Knowles | D5 2360 D4 2565 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-8 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D2 3025 D3 2335 | Helen Langley Keith Cocking | D3 2395 D3 2810 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D2 3045 D3 2805 | Keith Cocking Cameron Haswell | D3 2790 D3 2915 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Terry Lee | D2 3040 D5 2335 | Chan Min Anthony Wu | D6 1900 D4 2685 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D2 3080 D3 2815 | Stephen Beale Anthony Wu | D5 2360 D4 2645 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-5 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Christina Beer | D2 3040 D5 1740 | Stuart Clark Jacqui Anderson | D3 2870 D2 2995 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3035 D2 3145 | Stuart Clark Graeme Norman | D3 2870 D4 2485 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D2 3060 D4 2525 | Jin Yoo Jackson Greig | D3 2830 D4 2405 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 12-10 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3055 D2 3135 | Jin Yoo Oliver McDermott | D3 2830 D5 2245 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D2 3030 D6 2005 | Paul Cooper Tony Robertson | D3 2995 D5 2265 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3015 D2 3145 | Paul Cooper Matt Edginton | D2 3005 D3 2770 | Won | 2-6 7-6 11-9 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D2 3025 D3 2250 | Goran Gerdin Katie A | D2 3470 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3030 D2 3135 | Goran Gerdin Robert Grundy | D2 3460 D2 3145 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D2 3010 D6 1950 | Stuart Clark Gavin Chester | D3 2860 D5 2115 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3050 D2 3175 | Stuart Clark Luke Bodle | D3 2820 D5 2260 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 10-5 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D2 3030 D6 1865 | Reid Stephen Alastair Marsden | D5 2395 D5 2385 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3025 D2 3110 | Reid Stephen Hamish Marsden | D5 2395 D4 2525 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D2 3005 D6 1820 | Tony Collins Ryan Wilson | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3000 D2 3065 | Tony Collins Blake Gallagher | D4 2400 D5 2240 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D2 3000 D4 2485 | Dan Gunn Jake Thompson | D6 1905 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D2 3000 D5 2165 | Jacob Warren Brent Warren | D4 2400 D3 2925 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D2 3000 D4 2075 | Nicholas Johanson Katie Griffith | D3 2710 D2 2605 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alexander Borodin | D2 3005 D5 2265 | Liam Cunliffe Nicholas Johanson | D2 3150 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2995 D4 2405 | Richard Howarth Paul Milmine | D4 2530 D4 2400 | Won | 6-3 2-0 ret |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2990 D2 3020 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D4 2530 D5 2190 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D2 3000 D4 2520 | Leon Sutcliffe Greg Inger | D2 3120 D3 2780 | Lost | 6/1, 7/6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3020 D2 3015 | Leon Sutcliffe Grover Brick | D2 3100 D2 3130 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |