Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Liam Barrett
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCML7B
TP Member ID :
70661
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2425
Singles
: S3 2790
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Lucas Evans
D5 2225
D5 2145
Eddie Biss
Nehal Naidoo
D4 2445
D6 2070
Lost
6-1 4-6 6-10
28 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D5 2185
D5 2140
Matthew Finn
Jack Quilty
D5 2335
D3 2880
Won
4-2 5-4(4)
18 Mar 2023
15
Interclub
with
Harry Weeds
D5 2190
D4 2615
Rene Dumont
Jamie Poole
D4 2640
D4 2565
Lost
6.3 2.6 0-1
15 Mar 2023
5
Team Event
with
Lucas Evans
D5 2185
D5 2130
Ray Xu
Isaac Boomer
D8 1465
D8 1220
Won
4-2 4-1
15 Mar 2023
5
Team Event
with
Lucca Wiseman
D5 2180
D5 2125
Ray Xu
Liam Jones
D8 1465
D9 0905
Won
4-0 4-0
11 Mar 2023
14
Interclub
with
Harry Weeds
D5 2140
D4 2575
James Spence
Edward Batt
D3 2855
D3 2795
Won
3.6 7.5 10.5
08 Mar 2023
4
Team Event
with
Lucca Wiseman
D5 2135
D5 2120
Tyrell Eden
Anzac Robinson
D6 2085
D8 1380
Won
4-1 4-1
08 Mar 2023
4
Team Event
with
Lester Lai
D5 2125
D9 0900
Misha Sanin
Anzac Robinson
D9 1185
D8 1385
Won
4-1 5-3
04 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Lucas Evans
D5 2130
D5 2135
Nic Jenkins
Jack Murison
D4 2415
D4 2405
Lost
2-6 6-1 10-6
25 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D5 2115
D6 1885
Riley Breen
Jake Parsons
D6 1860
D6 1845
Won
6-4 4-6 10-8
25 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D5 2110
D6 1880
Kobe Hart
Ryo Kimura
D10 0845
D9 1015
Won
1-6 4-6
18 Feb 2023
11
Interclub
with
Harry Weeds
D6 2085
D4 2530
Rene Dumont
Finn Emslie-Robson
D4 2665
D5 2300
Won
7-5 6-2
14 Feb 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Lucas Evans
D6 2065
D5 2140
Franklin Barry
Lucca Wiseman
D6 1870
D5 2165
Won
5-3 4-1
14 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Lucas Evans
Josh McPhail
Ricky Kotepong
Won
Default
28 Jan 2023
9
Interclub
with
Harry Weeds
D6 2055
D4 2520
Ethan Cooke
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D5 2170
D6 1875
Won
7-6 6-2
10 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Michael Saunders
D6 2015
D4 2400
Sean Zumbraegel
Taylor Nelson
D4 2575
D4 2585
Won
6.4 5.7 1.0
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
James Meredith
D6 1990
D2 3495
Elliot Darling
Tom Batt
D2 3090
D4 2645
Won
5-7 6-4 10-5
24 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Ella Sowman
D6 1995
D5 1595
Tom Bevan
Maria Galatescu
D5 2145
D4 1935
Lost
6-2 3-6 [10-6]
22 Oct 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Ruby Young
D6 2035
D3 2180
Dominik Wijntjes
Katie Oliver
D7 1665
D5 1770
Lost
3-6 5-7
22 Oct 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Lucas Evans
D6 2040
D5 2120
Finn Burridge
Chan Min
D4 2650
D6 1950
Lost
6-7(6) 3-6
21 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D6 2080
D2 3020
Hunter Every
Jack McGregor
D5 2365
D7 1720
Lost
3-6 4-6
15 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
James Meredith
D6 2075
D2 3500
William Schneideman
Tommy Paine
D3 2735
D5 2240
Won
6.3 6.0
08 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Lucas Evans
D6 2035
D6 2040
Matt Woolman
Rene Dumont
D4 2420
D4 2680
Won
7/5 0/6 8/10
19 Mar 2022
13
Interclub
with
Tim Meredith
D6 2020
D3 2900
Sean Zumbraegel
Tom Downs
D4 2440
D5 2270
Won
7-5 6-4
12 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
with
Tim Meredith
D6 2010
D3 2890
Matthew Evans
Ben Hyde-Smith
D5 2140
D5 2220
Won
6-3 6-2
27 Feb 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Jasper Johnson
D6 2010
D7 1725
Ricky Kotepong
Duncan Mccall
D6 1935
D4 2610
Lost
2-6 2-6
26 Feb 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D6 2005
D5 2160
Dan Clarke
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1440
D7 1660
Won
6-2 6-1
16 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D6 2045
D5 2160
George Brakenridge
Jasper Johnson
D8 1250
D7 1640
Lost
4-2 4-1
14 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D6 2040
D5 2155
Josh McPhail
Josh Silcock
D8 1380
D8 1355
Won
4-1 4-0
04 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Nant Prachuabmoh
D6 2010
D5 2295
Jamie Poole
Matt Woolman
D4 2535
D5 2355
Won
6.4 7.6
09 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Alana Liu
D6 1980
D5 1550
Luke Tanner
Emma Sewell
D4 2450
D8 0920
Won
9-1
09 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Duncan Mccall
D6 1955
D4 2410
Ben Smith
Luke Tanner
D5 2180
D4 2475
Won
9-1
25 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jasper Johnson
D6 1950
D7 1630
William Lambie
Percy Meehan
D9 1190
D7 1770
Won
7-5 6-1
24 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Nathan McKenzie
D6 1975
D4 2500
James McPherson
Jake Riordan
D4 2400
D7 1745
Lost
6-2 6-2
23 Mar 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Nathan McKenzie
D6 2015
D4 2540
Thomas Dai
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D7 1765
D5 2180
Lost
6-4 4-6 [10-3]
22 Mar 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Nathan McKenzie
D6 1975
D4 2500
Matthew Browning
Rohan Cameron
D4 2695
D4 2420
Won
6-3 6-3
22 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D6 1960
D5 2225
Tomi Avery
Jordan Whittleston
D7 1655
D5 2165
Won
7-5 7-6
06 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Johnny McHarg
D6 1940
D3 2750
Max Aldridge
Matt Woolman
D4 2535
D5 2305
Won
6-4 6-1
27 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D6 1935
D5 2220
Lachlan Adam
Go Tamura
D10 0890
D6 2090
Won
1-6, 1-6
16 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D6 1945
D6 2040
Finn Emslie-Robson
Duncan Mccall
D6 2080
D5 2230
Lost
6-2 6-1
15 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D6 1940
D6 2035
Alex McCorkindale
Oliver Wong
D7 1530
D8 1410
Won
4-1 4-0
15 Feb 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D6 1920
D6 2015
Liam Boyd
Jordan Edwards
D8 1240
D5 2335
Won
4-5(3) 4-2 [11-9]
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
Jack Chapman
Harry Pugh
Lost
Default
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D6 1915
D5 2195
Jude Anderson
Stanley Long
D8 1260
D7 1685
Won
6-2 6-2
11 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Boaz Mellor
D6 1915
D8 1460
Max Aldridge
Luke Tanner
D4 2415
D5 2235
Lost
7-6(3) 6-4
25 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
George Brakenridge
D6 1885
D9 0995
George Austin
Lucca Wiseman
D8 1270
D7 1725
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
George Brakenridge
D6 1880
D9 0990
Jonty Howard
Jackson Wright
D10 0605
D11 0380
Won
6-0 6-0
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Harry Weeds
D6 1860
D4 2610
Flynn Ness
Simon Lean-Massey
D6 2070
D5 2295
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
James Meredith
D6 1840
D2 3465
Grayson Cullen
Jarrah Robertson
D4 2565
D4 2570
Won
6-2 6-3
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Harry Weeds
D6 1800
D4 2570
Daiki Naka
Carlos Emslie
D4 2680
D5 2335
Won
6-4 6-4
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy