Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Johnny Carter
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Coldstream
Player Code :
CBCRJC
TP Member ID :
71243
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2290
Singles
: S6 1815
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Debbie Wallace
D5 2155
D4 1880
Warren Mercer
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1950
D6 1420
Won
7-6 7-5
22 Jan 2022
5
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D5 2115
D6 1220
Freya Maguire
Chioma Rouse-Amadi
D6 1355
D5 2175
Won
9-8 (7-3)
22 Jan 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jackson Pullar
D6 2070
D6 1830
Chioma Rouse-Amadi
Michael Hadfield
D5 2200
D6 2015
Won
9-6
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Robert Phillips
D6 2050
D6 1800
Grant Eastlake
David Corlett
D6 1840
D6 1810
Won
6-2 6-2
11 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Hayley Fletcher
D6 2040
D9 0725
Bart Van Koppen
Rianne Bonnett
D9 1140
D6 1200
Won
9 - 5
02 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Hayley Fletcher
D6 2020
D9 0630
Nick Roberts
Sandra Dwyer
D7 1500
D8 0800
Won
2 - 9
02 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D6 2015
D7 1630
Nick Roberts
Matt Sewell
D7 1500
D10 0865
Won
1 - 9
25 Nov 2021
7
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D6 1985
D6 1200
Ian Ffitch
Kate Dodd
D8 1400
D5 1660
Won
9 - 5
25 Nov 2021
7
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D6 1980
D7 1645
Ian Ffitch
Chris Graham
D8 1400
D10 0810
Won
9 - 3
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D6 1905
D7 1145
Allen Cannan
Jo Edwards
D5 2205
D5 1535
Won
9 - 4
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jackson Pullar
D6 1875
D7 1795
Allen Cannan
Matthew Fitzgerald
D5 2225
D7 1565
Won
9 - 6
11 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D6 1870
D7 1095
Darren Howe
Sarah Saunders
D8 1370
D8 0995
Won
8 - 9 (10 - 12)
11 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D6 1865
D7 1630
Darren Howe
Jeremy Milnes
D8 1370
D11 0565
Won
2 - 9
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D6 1820
D7 1045
Julia Milnes
Zino Huang
D7 1135
D6 2055
Won
5 - 9
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D6 1815
D7 1560
Jake Harvey-Heyward
Will Scott
D8 1380
D9 1155
Won
6 - 9
06 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D6 1810
D7 1010
Simon Bennetto
Rianne Bonnett
D10 0600
D6 1200
Won
9 - 3
06 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D6 1805
D7 1595
Bart Van Koppen
Simon Bennetto
D9 0985
D10 0600
Won
9 - 2
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D6 1805
D8 0980
Mel Williams
Greg Statter
D5 1705
D5 2185
Lost
9-8((2)
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D6 1800
D7 1610
Wayne Stryder
Daniel Millar
D8 1330
D8 1280
Won
9-8((6)
28 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D7 1795
D8 0975
Nick Roberts
Anne Deans
D7 1500
D9 0620
Won
9 - 2
28 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D7 1765
D7 1620
Evan Johnston
Nick Roberts
D6 1855
D7 1520
Won
9 - 4
21 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D7 1755
D8 0960
Chris Graham
Tania Pulley
D10 0825
D6 1365
Won
5 - 9
21 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D7 1795
D7 1690
Ian Ffitch
Chris Graham
D9 1160
D10 0750
Lost
9 - 5
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D7 1790
D8 0975
Franklin Barry
Debbie Ma
D7 1585
D10 0430
Won
9 - 2
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D7 1795
D7 1700
Blake Cullen
Pavle Filipovic
D5 2175
D7 1785
Lost
9 - 1
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Rianne Bonnett
D7 1720
D7 1060
Blake Cullen
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2200
D5 1695
Won
9 - 7
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Logan Benson
D7 1730
D7 1640
Blake Cullen
Matthew Fitzgerald
D5 2180
D7 1540
Lost
9 - 6
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Kylie Carter
D7 1725
D6 1200
James Wild
Jessica Lane
D9 0960
D7 1045
Won
9-1
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Adam Brand
D7 1730
D6 1985
Jordan Edwards
Todd Crozier
D5 2390
D6 1920
Lost
9-4
21 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Kylie Carter
D7 1740
D6 1205
Pavle Filipovic
Heather Boomer
D7 1735
D6 1490
Lost
9-3
21 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Adam Brand
D7 1710
D6 1895
Peter Fitzgerald
Steve Kingston
D7 1550
D6 1930
Won
2-6 3-6
20 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Emma Sewell
D7 1710
D8 0845
Jason Feutz
Maia Liu
D5 2105
D7 1115
Lost
6-9
20 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Adam Brand
D7 1710
D6 1895
Lee Gilbert
Neil McCann
D5 2210
D4 2660
Lost
3-6 4-6
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Julia Milnes
D7 1710
D7 1085
Sergey Sanin
Lyndsay Dick
D5 2170
D3 2130
Lost
5-9
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Lisette Zonnebeld
D7 1705
D7 1045
Seth Green
Megan Green
D11 0540
D8 0990
Won
7 - 9
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D7 1700
D7 1675
Seth Green
Matt Sewell
D11 0540
D10 0865
Won
0 - 9
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Lisette Zonnebeld
D7 1720
D7 1045
Freya Maguire
Mike Atkinson
D7 1100
D7 1655
Lost
7 - 9
23 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lisette Zonnebeld
D7 1690
D7 1005
Nick van de Wiel
Jordyn Moore
D7 1795
D7 1075
Won
6 - 9
23 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D7 1685
D7 1650
Flynn Higgins
Jake Harvey-Heyward
D9 1060
D8 1350
Won
3 - 9
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Lana Bonnett
D7 1680
D8 0840
Emma Sewell
Seth Green
D9 0790
D10 0630
Won
9 - 5
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D7 1675
D7 1625
Lucas Kerry
Seth Green
D9 1150
D10 0630
Won
9 - 1
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lana Bonnett
D7 1665
D8 0855
Callum McGregor
Marika Templeman
D9 0920
D7 1195
Won
9 - 7
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Adam Brand
D7 1685
D6 1800
Michael Hadfield
Ben Michael
D6 1940
D7 1525
Lost
4 - 9
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lana Bonnett
D7 1695
D8 0870
Chris Bruhns
Emily Andrew
D6 1995
D8 0935
Lost
9-7
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D7 1620
D8 1430
Chris Bruhns
Riley Bruhns
D6 2035
D7 1660
Won
9-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sophie Dobson
D7 1640
D9 0675
Matthew Fitzgerald
Maggie Ma
D8 1425
D8 0975
Lost
9 - 5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D7 1650
D8 1440
Blake Cullen
Matthew Fitzgerald
D6 1995
D8 1405
Lost
9 - 6
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lana Bonnett
D7 1640
D8 0865
Flynn Higgins
Evie Howe
D9 1060
D8 0990
Won
9 - 5
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Scott Taylor
D7 1680
D7 1500
Jake Harvey-Heyward
Flynn Higgins
D8 1230
D9 0985
Lost
7 - 9
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lana Bonnett
D7 1675
D8 0870
Dan Clarke
Katelyn Roberts
D9 0900
D8 0810
Won
9-7
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy