| | | | | | | |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Aslan Gemuhluoglu | D4 2605 D7 1550 | Jack Chapman Harry Pugh | D5 2100 D3 2915 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
05 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with River Apatu | D4 2610 D6 2045 | Daniel Hammond Zino Varouhas-Poole | D3 2895 D5 2235 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
04 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with River Apatu | D4 2605 D6 2040 | Carlson Lim Chan Min | D6 1940 D6 1885 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
02 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Jack McGregor | D4 2600 D8 1230 | Angus Colquhoun Matthew Finn | D8 1295 D7 1685 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jack McGregor | D4 2525 D9 1155 | Roger Colquhoun James Eldridge | D3 2885 D8 1470 | Won | 9-1 |
02 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jack McGregor | D4 2505 D9 1135 | Ken Bill John Van Hellemond | D8 1220 D5 2210 | Won | 9-0 |
27 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Carrigan Hartley | D4 2490 D5 2370 | Warren Lovegrove Kevin Reiher | D3 2740 D6 1895 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Carrigan Hartley | D4 2480 D5 2360 | Alan Walpole Bruce Walpole | D6 1860 D4 2535 | Won | 9-2 |
27 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Carrigan Hartley | D4 2475 D5 2355 | John Borren Scott Borren | D6 1995 D5 2135 | Won | 9-5 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D4 2485 D10 0490 | Phillip Warren Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D6 1805 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 7-6(6) |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Phillip Warren | D4 2445 D7 1765 | Warren Lovegrove Philip Hempstead | D3 2750 D4 2520 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
26 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D4 2425 D10 0480 | Andrew McFetridge Robbie Burnell | D8 1285 D8 1420 | Won | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
19 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Phillip Warren | D4 2420 D7 1730 | Trent Brierley James Gardner | D10 0750 D5 2165 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Jul 2021 | 1 | Box League with Phillip Warren | D4 2415 D7 1720 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Trent Brierley | D7 1600 D10 0645 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
11 Jul 2021 | SF | Tournament with Rohan Cameron | D4 2415 D4 2440 | Gabriel Hernandez Aaron Hicks | D4 2610 D3 2895 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 12-10 |
11 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Rohan Cameron | D4 2410 D4 2435 | Trent Brierley Benjamin Ranby-Al | D10 0645 D7 1600 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Box League with Phillip Warren | D5 2370 D7 1680 | Fraser Macdonald Shawn Salisbury | D3 2790 D5 2340 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
09 May 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Benjamin Ranby-Al | D5 2370 D7 1570 | Craig Giddy Jonathan Fall | D3 2785 D5 2235 | Lost | 5/3 1/4 10/5 |
08 May 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Sven Van Touw | D5 2365 D2 3005 | Jackson Fraser Andy Taylor | D5 2115 D5 2110 | Won | 5/4 5/3 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Sophie Karl | D5 2360 D4 1985 | Christoph Grant Muhan Cui | D5 2325 D6 1410 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Sophie Karl | D5 2355 D4 1980 | Max MacLachlan Halle Faherty | D9 1010 D6 1465 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with River Apatu | D5 2380 D6 2040 | Lev Gorb Jake Riordan | D5 2195 D6 1895 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(6) |
22 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with River Apatu | D5 2360 D6 2020 | Tom Bevan Ryan Carter | D6 2090 D5 2250 | Won | 6-4 5-7 [6-10] |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Hunter | D5 2355 D3 2700 | Keith Davison Nicolas Schiff | D5 2395 D10 0745 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
24 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Jack McGregor | D5 2345 D10 0805 | Zachary Lerner Arjun Shah | D9 0975 D7 1775 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |
23 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Ben Stephens | D5 2340 D5 2165 | Fraser McLaren William Ross | D10 0750 D10 0785 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Mar 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Jack McGregor | D5 2340 D10 0805 | Jordan Edwards Luca Landells | D4 2430 D7 1760 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Jack McGregor | D5 2335 D10 0800 | Pemith Rathnayaka Nikko Tuxford | D10 0735 D9 0950 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with John Lawrence | D5 2355 D3 2740 | Jack Heslin Travis Scott | D4 2465 D4 2665 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with John Lawrence | D5 2355 D3 2740 | Bryce Hayr Ben Davies | D2 3345 D2 3045 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Benjamin Ranby-Al | D5 2325 D7 1510 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D6 1990 D6 1965 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Benjamin Ranby-Al | D5 2295 D8 1480 | Jack Quilty Carrigan Hartley | D6 1945 D6 1860 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Benjamin Ranby-Al | D5 2265 D8 1450 | Josh Dale Jasper Dowland | D7 1615 D6 1915 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
24 Feb 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Jack McGregor | D5 2265 D10 0715 | Diego Quispe-Kim Will Roberts | D4 2685 D6 2055 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Jack McGregor | D5 2265 D10 0715 | Jack Quilty Carrigan Hartley | D6 1900 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
22 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Jack McGregor | D5 2190 D10 0610 | Jonty Giesen Riley Jack | D5 2175 D8 1355 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Pranil Ranchhod | D5 2150 D2 3115 | Brad Paterson Rodney Cook | D2 3000 D2 3035 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jeremy Seales | D5 2145 D4 2610 | Freddie Lockhart Greg Davies | D6 1935 D6 1885 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
03 Jan 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Boaz Mellor | D5 2125 D7 1535 | John Alexander Craig McFarlane | D7 1735 D7 1595 | Won | 9-4 |
03 Jan 2021 | N-SF | Tournament with Boaz Mellor | D6 2050 D8 1460 | Daniel Hempstead Cameron Mathewson | D2 3010 D8 1305 | Won | 9-4 |
03 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Boaz Mellor | D6 2050 D8 1460 | Jack Guilford Luke Hamilton | D5 2360 D5 2100 | Lost | 9-7 |
16 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Rohan Cameron | D6 2060 D4 2405 | Hyeok Min Nant Prachuabmoh | D5 2310 D4 2410 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 [10-7] |
15 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Rohan Cameron | D6 2055 D4 2400 | George Baird Jonty Giesen | D8 1440 D5 2105 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Hunter | D6 2035 D3 2740 | Jacob Warren Stephen Pascoe | D4 2515 D4 2445 | Won | 6-3,3-6,11-9 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Millar | D6 2075 D3 2700 | Nino Sloser Mark North | D6 1885 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10/8 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Danyon Kemp | D6 2055 D7 1710 | Bernd Engelmann Grant Penrose | D7 1550 D6 1965 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
06 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mahinarangi Warren | D6 2025 D7 1040 | Shane Stannett Rohan Kandoi | D5 2320 D10 0700 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Hunter | D6 2020 D3 2740 | Christopher Pang Simon Gordon | D8 1255 D5 2110 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
26 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Sophie Karl | D6 2020 D6 1375 | Jenner Johnson Abby Mason | D6 1865 D3 2170 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Alex Cave | D6 2015 D6 1210 | Aidan Watt Sophie McDermott | D8 1310 D8 0880 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |