| | | | | | | |
02 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Carrigan Hartley | D5 2385 D4 2415 | Steve Bowen Peter O'Dea | D3 2780 D3 2755 | Won | 9-8 |
02 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Carrigan Hartley | D5 2365 D5 2395 | Mark Richardson Sven Van Touw | D6 1815 D2 3015 | Won | 9-3 |
02 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Carrigan Hartley | D5 2355 D5 2385 | Ralph Blackburn Gary Redgate | D6 2045 D5 2130 | Won | 9-0 |
27 Dec 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Gordon Tietjens | D5 2340 D5 2125 | John Borren Scott Borren | D6 1990 D5 2165 | Won | 9-4 |
27 Dec 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Gordon Tietjens | D5 2320 D5 2105 | James Brown Jonathan Haly | D5 2200 D5 2270 | Won | 9-5 |
27 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Gordon Tietjens | D5 2340 D5 2125 | Warren Lovegrove Kevin Reiher | D3 2710 D6 1865 | Lost | 9-4 |
11 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D5 2320 D5 2335 | Martin Van Zyl John Gray | D3 2830 D6 1995 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Deborah Garea | D5 2340 D2 2960 | Casey Tarau Teiki Sydney | D2 2975 D4 2490 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D5 2310 D5 2295 | Teiki Sydney Kevin Marshall | D4 2520 D4 2525 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 |
27 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D5 2300 D5 2280 | Andy Mellor Boaz Mellor | D4 2505 D7 1570 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Deborah Garea | D5 2285 D2 2940 | John Petch Judy Randell | D4 2400 D2 2545 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
26 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D5 2265 D5 2255 | John Petch Dave Burghardt | D4 2420 D6 1905 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Aaron Milne | D5 2250 D5 2315 | Jackson Currie Dave Hawkes | D6 1940 D5 2275 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
12 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sussa Bailey | D5 2255 D2 2705 | Teiki Sydney Casey Tarau | D4 2500 D2 2995 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
12 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D5 2225 D5 2200 | Teiki Sydney Ervin McSweeney | D4 2530 D4 2415 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Russell | D5 2180 D7 1640 | Gordon Tietjens Phil Garden | D5 2135 D6 2050 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sussa Bailey | D5 2160 D2 2705 | Janis Smith Peter O'Dea | D3 2230 D3 2770 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D5 2130 D5 2145 | Peter O'Dea Tony McMurtrie | D3 2800 D6 2000 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
22 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Shawn Dawson | D5 2125 D3 2770 | Blair Dibley Jacob Albertsma | D5 2140 D10 0850 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
15 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sussa Bailey | D5 2105 D2 2680 | John Petch Sue Jamieson | D4 2400 D2 2435 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
15 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D6 2080 D5 2110 | John Petch Daryl Wakefield | D4 2405 D5 2130 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
21 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Sean Phegan | D6 2080 D6 2035 | Duncan Mccall Diego Quispe-Kim | D5 2365 D3 2735 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Sean Phegan | D6 2040 D6 1995 | Jack Chapman Harry Pugh | D6 2020 D3 2870 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Sean Phegan | D6 2010 D6 1965 | George Baird Jonty Giesen | D8 1475 D5 2325 | Won | 2-6 6-2 [16-14] |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Sean Phegan | D6 2005 D6 1960 | Eddie Biss Max Richardson | D7 1660 D7 1530 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1985 D6 2085 | Ray Short Jasper Dowland | D6 2075 D6 1845 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Taane | D6 1985 D9 1130 | Mike Callard Quentin Maisey | D3 2700 D5 2295 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1910 D6 2010 | Mike Callard Tony McMurtrie | D3 2715 D6 1935 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Angus Colquhoun | D6 1905 D9 0900 | Kalani Savage Joel Megraw | D10 0760 D12 0120 | Won | 7/5 6/3 |
06 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Angus Colquhoun | D6 1905 D9 0900 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D6 1975 D6 1950 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Angus Colquhoun | D6 1945 D9 0920 | Jack McGregor Oliver Taylor | D10 0715 D11 0565 | Lost | 5/7 6/4 10/5 |
05 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Conrad Visagie | D6 1945 D9 1045 | Martin Van Zyl Jasper Dowland | D3 2730 D6 1880 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
28 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1925 D6 1840 | Boaz Mellor Jasper Dowland | D7 1560 D6 1890 | Won | 3-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
27 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1945 D6 1860 | Max Stephens Benjamin Ranby-Al | D5 2295 D8 1480 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1965 D6 1880 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D6 1950 D6 1925 | Lost | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 |
26 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Conrad Visagie | D6 1965 D9 1045 | Andy Taylor Mike Callard | D5 2110 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1905 D6 1820 | Jackson Fraser Andy Taylor | D5 2135 D5 2140 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1900 D6 1810 | Max Stephens Jack McGregor | D5 2265 D10 0715 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1940 D6 1850 | Jonty Giesen Tom Cairns | D5 2140 D10 0780 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1940 D6 1850 | Diego Quispe-Kim Will Roberts | D4 2675 D6 2045 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lachlan Donaghy | D6 1940 D9 0900 | Matthew King Aidan Dunn | D5 2130 D6 1985 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1910 D6 1820 | Michael Peterson Matthew King | D7 1555 D5 2150 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1880 D7 1790 | Riki Cohen Teiki Sydney | D9 1065 D4 2460 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-6 |
27 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1875 D7 1785 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Zachariah Wu | D8 1300 D9 0985 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Carrigan Hartley | D6 1830 D7 1740 | John Borren Scott Borren | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Conrad Visagie | D6 1830 D9 1040 | Teiki Sydney Matthew King | D5 2380 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
03 Dec 2020 | RR | Tournament with Vince Escaran | D6 1830 D10 0765 | Diego Quispe-Kim Will Roberts | D4 2635 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sean Perry | D6 1815 D5 2295 | Boaz Mellor Andy Mellor | D8 1470 D4 2425 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Conrad Visagie | D7 1740 D9 0965 | Kevin Wall Josh Boyes | D7 1780 D6 1885 | Won | 6 1 4 6 10 6 |
27 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jackson Currie | D7 1760 D7 1720 | Anton Mitchell Kevin Wall | D7 1730 D7 1750 | Lost | 2 6 6 3 11 9 |