| | | | | | | |
14 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with James Graham | D4 2575 D7 1575 | Paul Brooks Liam Hanley | D6 2055 D5 2290 | Lost | 6/2, 7/5 |
07 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D4 2575 D5 2285 | Nick Mulqueeney Robert Grundy | D2 3070 D2 3030 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Jan 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Michael Campbell | D4 2570 D3 2900 | Peri Woods Neil Baudinet | D5 2220 D5 2140 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stephane Courtine | D4 2545 D6 1800 | Jackson Greig Eduardo Ignacio | D4 2465 D5 2175 | Won | 6-1 6-7 10-6 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Hooper |
| Martins Jansons Alex Shepherd |
| Lost | Default |
07 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Campbell | D4 2540 D3 2885 | Ian Jefferies Keith Godsell | D9 0900 D9 0975 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D4 2580 D5 2325 | Mikhail Yakovlev Jamie King | D5 2345 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
22 Oct 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Craig McFall | D4 2585 D3 2745 | John Gayfer Dean Smith | D2 3070 D3 2825 | Lost | 9-3 |
22 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Craig McFall | D4 2585 D3 2745 | Andrew Craven David Farsky | D2 3230 D3 2740 | Lost | 9-4 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Craig McFall | D4 2570 D3 2730 | Stephen Parkinson Graeme Swords | D4 2475 D4 2540 | Won | 9-5 |
18 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D4 2580 D4 2500 | Jacob Warren Patrick Yarker | D4 2520 D3 2930 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Wesley Whitehouse | D4 2575 D2 3525 | Terry Mitchell Edan Craig | D4 2635 D10 0645 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
04 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D4 2560 D5 2310 | Stirling Bright Carl Brungar | D4 2455 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-8 |
19 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D4 2540 D6 1925 | Joseph Reid Vaun Johnston | D5 2315 D5 2145 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
05 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Warren Burton | D4 2535 D5 2245 | William Michie Drew Smith | D6 1890 D6 1945 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Warren Burton | D4 2515 D5 2225 | Simon Mackenzie Dean Farquhar | D4 2540 D5 2135 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
15 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D4 2495 D5 2380 | Paul Clamor Lenard Dacyon | D4 2605 D5 2340 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
22 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D4 2455 D7 1710 | Alastair Marsden Lloyd Pinder | D4 2470 D4 2630 | Won | 5/7, 7/6, 7/6 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Warren Burton | D4 2435 D5 2245 | Ryan Wilson David Mackrell | D4 2430 D6 2090 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 May 2021 | Final | Tournament with Peter Hooper | D4 2435 D5 2275 | Peter Stokes Grant Waller | D3 2920 D2 3005 | Lost | 11-3 |
15 May 2021 | SF | Tournament with Peter Hooper | D4 2415 D5 2255 | Rob Robertson Merv Tane | D4 2670 D6 1805 | Won | 11-3 |
15 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Peter Hooper | D5 2390 D5 2230 | Andrew Turner Don Turner | D3 2735 D5 2120 | Won | 11-9 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2370 D5 2130 | Jackson Greig Greg Wright | D4 2445 D5 2120 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2330 D6 2060 | Alastair Marsden Lloyd Pinder | D4 2485 D3 2700 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-6 |
13 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2325 D6 2015 | Carl Tai Russell Lyons | D7 1745 D9 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Campbell | D5 2325 D3 2725 | Mike Barry Paul Cooper | D3 2905 D2 3050 | Lost | 6/3, 6/3 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2285 D6 1970 | Dean Smith Dean Farquhar | D2 3000 D6 1930 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2265 D6 1925 | Josh Howling Don de Guzman | D6 2090 D6 1930 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Andrea Jordan | D5 2290 D2 2430 | Jin Yoo Desi Barritt | D3 2740 D5 1645 | Lost | 7/5 5/7 (13-15) |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with George New | D5 2290 D8 1490 | Jin Yoo Ross Anderson | D3 2735 D4 2460 | Lost | 6/4 1/6 (15-17) |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2300 D6 1935 | Omar Khir Dan Iuoras | D5 2110 D4 2490 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 (10-6) |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2300 D6 1935 | Marko Petreski Mike Barry | D4 2500 D3 2805 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Jordan | D5 2260 D3 2290 | Brent Warren Lynette Duncan | D2 3015 D2 2645 | Won | 6-1 2-6 3-10 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D5 2260 D4 2675 | Brent Warren Dean Smith | D2 3010 D3 2960 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
04 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2290 D6 1965 | Wynton Brick Chan Min | D5 2115 D7 1610 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 (10-6) |
21 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2290 D6 1965 | Alexander Marsili Richard Kapa | D2 3120 D4 2445 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 11-9 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D5 2290 D3 2190 | John Gayfer Fiona Wikaira | D2 3245 D2 2570 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Paul White | D5 2290 D4 2595 | Matthew Alexander John Gayfer | D2 3445 D2 3240 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Buchanan | D5 2295 D6 1800 | Simon Mackenzie Shane Zhou | D4 2400 D5 2280 | Lost | 6-7 7-6 13-11 |
26 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2270 D6 1950 | Scott Schollum Greg Wright | D4 2425 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2270 D6 1950 | Finn Burridge Bevan Smith | D4 2465 D3 2855 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with George New | D5 2195 D8 1310 | John Tidswell Tom Jackson | D4 2485 D6 1885 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sean Whyman | D5 2150 D10 0715 | Phillip Wright James Burrows | D5 2235 D9 0905 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2150 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Judy Hill | D5 2150 D4 2585 | Bailey Sutton Louise Morris | D4 2455 D3 2700 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Robert Blair | D5 2150 D5 2300 | Paul Cooper Bailey Sutton | D2 3110 D4 2450 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Rob Hale | D5 2150 D6 2000 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D3 2780 D4 2485 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Rob Hale | D5 2150 D6 2000 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D2 3010 D4 2405 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Hooper | D5 2150 D6 1915 | Andrei Chevenkov Cameron Haswell | D5 2355 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rob Hale | D5 2150 D6 1950 | Adam MacFarlane Brendon Reid | D3 2820 D3 2760 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rob Hale | D5 2150 D6 1950 | Stuart Clark Campbell Burrows | D4 2510 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |