| | | | | | | |
12 Apr 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1100 D8 0930 | Wendy Whitfield Diana Bennett | D10 0565 D10 0495 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
12 Apr 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1095 D9 0750 | Diana Bennett Sally Burge | D10 0495 D11 0360 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D7 1115 D7 1500 | Kevin Kang Zena Foyster | D8 1305 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Bridgit Lewis | D7 1115 D8 0945 | Valerie Michael Zena Foyster | D5 1620 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1105 D8 0900 | Inna Klishunova Gina Kent | D8 0840 D9 0600 | Won | 3-6,6-1,10-2 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1095 D9 0710 | Gina Kent Shelley Belcourt | D9 0600 D9 0685 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1115 D8 0940 | Caroline Mulholland Trudie Sinclair | D7 1030 D8 0875 | Lost | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Penny Fleming | D7 1135 D9 0600 | Trudie Sinclair Wendy Mountfort | D8 0845 D7 1015 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D7 1155 D7 1720 | Moss Ratanaphol Angelique Blom | D8 1390 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D7 1155 D7 1105 | Lynda Atkinson Angelique Blom | D5 1645 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1125 D8 0880 | Hyun Joo Kim Annette Haywood | D6 1265 D8 0885 | Won | 0-6,7-5,7-6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1150 D9 0745 | Annette Haywood Daniele Montour | D8 0840 D9 0670 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1140 D8 0870 | Katie Bremner Jennie Stewart | D7 1055 D11 0365 | Won | 7-5,0-6,4-10 |
11 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1135 D9 0760 | Jennie Stewart Dorothy Charles | D11 0365 D9 0730 | Won | 4-6,5-7, |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1115 D8 0860 | Linda Moore-Carter Sharmila Jeram | D8 0950 D9 0710 | Won | 7-5,6-2 |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Audrey Hopkins | D7 1110 D9 0765 | Sharmila Jeram Monique Geenty | D9 0710 D10 0440 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D7 1130 D7 1710 | Gary Thornton Abby Crowe | D8 1350 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D7 1100 D7 1105 | Jacqueline Ironside Abby Crowe | D8 0940 D6 1410 | Won | 7-6, 2-6, 1-0 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1070 D9 0785 | Helen Congdon Nicole Bremner | D6 1225 D9 0725 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1050 D9 0710 | Nicole Bremner Leigh Jewell | D9 0735 D9 0665 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Henry Jun | D7 1005 D8 1270 | Urs Steck Deon Macdonald | D7 1630 D7 1035 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D7 1015 D7 1135 | Robyn Agnew Deon Macdonald | D6 1410 D7 1015 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D7 1035 D7 1750 | Hamish Walsh Jennifer Handey | D7 1530 D6 1420 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D7 1040 D7 1160 | Agi Lehar-Graham Jennifer Handey | D6 1305 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1070 D9 0740 | Inna Klishunova Liz Cordova | D9 0600 D9 0670 | Lost | 6:3;6:1 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sharlene Dunn | D7 1060 D9 0715 | Inna Klishunova Gina Kent | D9 0600 D9 0600 | Won | 3:6;3:6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D7 1000 D8 1375 | Shaun Watson Sandy Blackwell | D7 1720 D6 1225 | Won | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D7 1005 D7 1145 | Fiona Harte Sandy Blackwell | D6 1285 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sharlene Dunn | D7 1025 D9 0735 | Caroline Mulholland Trudie Sinclair | D8 0855 D8 0805 | Lost | 4-6,2-6 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1005 D9 0715 | Trudie Sinclair Annette Colbert | D8 0815 D9 0635 | Won | 7-5,6-7,10-3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Amber Wylie | D7 1025 D10 0545 | Mina Lee Linda Wilson | D8 0875 D9 0605 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1005 D10 0540 | Daniele Montour Linda Wilson | D10 0595 D9 0615 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D7 1030 D7 1570 | David Everiss Monica Bielawa | D8 1205 D7 1175 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D7 1030 D8 0925 | Shae McKinney Monica Bielawa | D5 1695 D7 1170 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1000 D9 0685 | Linda Moore-Carter Caroline Gregory | D8 0955 D10 0590 | Won | 6-7 1-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1000 D10 0515 | Irina Khmialnitskaya Linda Moore-Carter | D10 0540 D8 0925 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Amber Wylie | D7 1030 D10 0585 | Annette Hawkins Jan Wescott | D10 0550 D11 0350 | Lost | 6-7,6-3,6-7 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1000 D10 0440 | Julie Irving Annette Hawkins | D8 0945 D10 0570 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D7 1020 D8 1465 | Ken Riang Liz Eygermans | D7 1505 D7 1170 | Lost | 6-2, 0-6, 5-10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D7 1030 D7 1000 | Margaret Shields Liz Eygermans | D7 1080 D7 1150 | Lost | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Brigide Jensen | D7 1000 D9 0630 | Julia Holman Vivienne Gould | D9 0630 D8 0880 | Won | 2-6 7-5 10-4 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fone Chaiphon | D7 1000 D9 0660 | Michelle Peltzer Vivienne Gould | D11 0240 D8 0805 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sharlene Dunn | D7 1000 D10 0455 | Maree Harvey Leigh Jewell | D9 0695 D10 0540 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1000 D9 0665 | Lou James Leigh Jewell | D9 0600 D10 0465 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-4 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Amy Mulcahy | D7 1000 D10 0460 | Michele Flight Fale Greenwood | D11 0370 D8 0980 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Amber Wylie | D7 1020 D9 0600 | Fale Greenwood Christine Pry | D8 0935 D10 0400 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D7 1025 D8 1375 | John Rickman Karen Rickman | D7 1665 D7 1180 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D7 1035 D7 1010 | Marie Walsh Karen Rickman | D6 1255 D7 1160 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 1-0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D7 1035 D8 1375 | Peter Reid Loren Midlane | D6 2015 D7 1020 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D7 1005 D8 0935 | Loren Midlane Jo Hempstead | D7 1040 D8 0820 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |