| | | | | | | |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sam Cunnington-Waugh | D6 1860 D7 1550 | John Cook Sigmund Sue | D6 2040 D7 1665 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Eli Parkin | D6 1885 D10 0615 | Nik Gopal Vaisa Leakehe | D8 1210 D9 0975 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Mitchell | D6 1885 D7 1035 | Michael Connor Michele Wilson | D6 1860 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Myles Hogarty | D6 1825 D7 1575 | Michael Connor Danny Lee | D6 1890 D6 1920 | Won | 6-2 4-6 13-11 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Eli Parkin | D6 1855 D10 0645 | Tom Gooddy Jonathan Taylor | D9 1035 D9 0900 | Lost | 4/6,4/6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1845 D7 1510 | Craig Burrow Peter Davis | D7 1685 D9 1185 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Eli Parkin | D6 1850 D10 0650 | Neal Grayson Matt McMillan | D9 1140 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1845 D7 1545 | Roel Markvoort Ben Grave | D9 0915 D9 0900 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
31 Jul 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1855 D7 1555 | Mazhweel Ali Scott Borren | D7 1690 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1825 D7 1525 | Luke Melville Teddy Tanoto | D7 1580 D6 1825 | Won | 6/1-5/7-10/8 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D7 1780 D8 1480 | Alistair Butterworth Baxter Rogers | D6 1940 D7 1615 | Won | 6-3 1-6 10-5 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Willem Stolk Ian Jagger | D7 1665 D7 1685 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Cunnington-Waugh | D6 1810 D8 1480 | Barvin Abad Paul Cibulskis | D8 1325 D8 1365 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D7 1765 D8 1440 | Aaron Trembath John Sinden | D7 1570 D6 1955 | Won | 3-6,7-5,10-5 |
25 Jul 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1805 D8 1480 | Arnav Shekaran Jack Larsen | D9 1060 D9 0975 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1835 D8 1450 | Paul Cibulskis Mitchell Keys | D8 1335 D8 1375 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-5 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1860 D8 1475 | Filipe Haupeakui Mike Zhang | D7 1630 D8 1380 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 11-9 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1855 D8 1470 | Albert Wu Mark Mueller | D8 1355 D9 1195 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1895 D7 1510 | Adam Hampson Guilherme Rampani | D9 1120 D10 0770 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1895 D7 1510 | Todor Markov Paul Devereux | D6 2045 D5 2190 | Lost | 2-6;1-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D6 1885 D10 0655 | Romayor Tupou Tiaki(Jack) Tupou | D10 0695 D8 1345 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
08 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Roger Boyd | D6 1880 D9 1075 | Sai Toalima Lee Rogers | D9 1030 D9 0935 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1870 D8 1440 | Hiro Shimoji William Spence | D7 1580 D8 1235 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D6 1880 D10 0605 | Miro Bilinski Sahill Chhabra | D7 1715 D9 1070 | Lost | 6/2 3/6 10-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1820 D8 1400 | Itiao Aniterea Paul Dean | D7 1670 D6 1965 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
23 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Roger Boyd | D6 1850 D9 1125 | Rushil Sharma John Pua | D5 2120 D12 0270 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Short |
| Carlo Bulgarelli Rodrigo Scheffel |
| Lost | Default |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1855 D8 1330 | David Jackson Simon Holloway | D7 1705 D6 2065 | Lost | 60 62 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1850 D8 1325 | Hayder Kubba Ali Bayan | D9 1065 D10 0880 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1845 D8 1320 | Matthew Davidson Kimi Zhao | D9 0940 D10 0835 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1825 D8 1300 | Richard Welham Adam Hampson | D7 1585 D9 1155 | Won | 3-6 7-6 10-8 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1845 D8 1320 | Carlo Bulgarelli Rodrigo Scheffel | D7 1500 D8 1480 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Cunningham | D6 1875 D7 1570 | Leo McCormack Illya Plechen | D6 1850 D9 1075 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Roger Boyd | D6 1875 D9 1075 | David Jackson Allan Roigard | D7 1680 D5 2220 | Lost | 75 62 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1845 D8 1310 | Warwick Smith Tony Stanton | D6 1800 D8 1410 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D6 1800 D10 0600 | Jason Gilgen Rodrigo Scheffel | D7 1500 D8 1250 | Won | 6-4,3-6,11-9 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D6 1805 D10 0650 | Liam Hunia Tamati Peters | D7 1590 D10 0665 | Lost* | 6/7 6/0 10/8 |
21 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1800 D8 1305 | Peter Stubbing Jacky Keung | D7 1665 D10 0600 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mario Casas | D6 1840 D10 0600 | Jay Hunter Jared Matthias | D8 1310 D10 0660 | Lost* | 6/4 3/6 (11/9) |
09 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1835 D8 1350 | Kasey Teua Jeremiah Teua | D7 1555 D10 0645 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
19 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1885 D8 1400 | Sese Jackson Carlo Bulgarelli | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Apr 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1885 D8 1400 | Miro Bilinski William Flavell | D7 1685 D6 2040 | Lost | 4/6 6/4 10-4 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1935 D7 1500 | Ryan Sharma Ollie Bogle | D8 1330 D8 1450 | Lost* | 6/3 6/2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1985 D7 1525 | Warwick Smith Tony Stanton | D7 1775 D8 1310 | Lost* | 6/7, 6/4, 10/4 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1975 D7 1505 | Jason Gilgen Tim McMahon | D7 1620 D7 1665 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 1970 D7 1500 | Andrew Webster Riaan Fisher | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Cunningham | D6 1960 D8 1445 | John Sinden Aaron Trembath | D7 1555 D8 1425 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Eli Parkin | D6 2010 D10 0760 | Paul McHugh Michael Graham | D8 1205 D9 0905 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Short | D6 2005 D7 1500 | Ammar Al-Abid Hayder Kubba | D7 1680 D9 0990 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Freddie Lockhart | D6 1955 D9 1120 | Darren Young Alexander Marsili | D5 2150 D5 2105 | Won* | 6-1 2-6 10-8 |