| | | | | | | |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with James Crooks | D6 1880 D5 2170 | Coran Leigh Cameron Arthur | D6 1950 D8 1285 | Won | 6-0,6-4 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D6 1905 D6 1935 | Matthew Lang Andy Choi | D7 1570 D6 1985 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 10-1 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 1925 D7 1725 | Matthew Lang Leandro Piantelli | D7 1540 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with James Crooks | D6 1950 D5 2220 | Jae Choi Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D5 2330 D7 1580 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,5-10 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1945 D6 1985 | Lance Shirley Jonathan Diffenthal | D6 2070 D9 0915 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with James Crooks | D6 1985 D5 2255 | Lance Shirley Adam Pejcic | D6 1995 D10 0750 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 12-10 |
04 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D6 1990 D7 1690 | Hamish Gard Simon Debelle | D6 1920 D5 2250 | Lost | 7/5 3/6 10/7 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 1970 D7 1695 | Rob Drent Hayden Fenton | D7 1795 D7 1575 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 2010 D6 2055 | Chris Morrison Hayden Fenton | D6 1820 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 2010 D7 1720 | Roel Loyola Carlos Saavedra | D4 2445 D4 2555 | Lost | 6-2/6-1 |
28 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 2000 D6 2055 | Paul Byun Valent Chan | D6 2095 D8 1445 | Won | 5-7,6-0,10-8 |
28 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with James Crooks | D6 1980 D5 2225 | Broderick Seeger Paul Byun | D5 2245 D5 2115 | Won | 4-6,6-4,10-8 |
11 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D6 1985 D7 1750 | Kelvin Jones Peter Williams | D6 2050 D5 2150 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D6 1995 D7 1785 | Kelvin Jones Luca Morris | D6 2035 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D6 1935 D7 1725 | Stirling Bright Keith Burnet | D4 2400 D7 1760 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with James Crooks | D6 1905 D5 2165 | Stirling Bright David Mackrell | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
02 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1935 D6 2080 | Brady Robb Zac Fairhall | D5 2395 D9 1140 | Lost | 1-6,6-4,5-10 |
02 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with James Crooks | D6 1910 D5 2110 | Brady Robb Kevin Goodall | D4 2420 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D6 1920 D5 1780 | Jojo Torres Nina Torres | D5 2350 D5 1705 | Lost | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jia Jiunn Tay | D6 1895 D3 2765 | Carlos Saavedra Jojo Torres | D4 2580 D5 2375 | Won | 5-7, 5-7 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stacey Hughes | D6 1875 D3 2190 | Merv Tane Cheryl Baker | D6 1870 D3 2320 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Radford-Basher | D6 1850 D5 2150 | Merv Tane Paul Varley | D6 1895 D4 2420 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stacey Hughes | D6 1825 D3 2185 | Louise Raynes Hayden Roberts | D3 2100 D5 2200 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1830 D5 2130 | Hayden Roberts Richard Howarth | D5 2190 D5 2350 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Amy Gibb | D6 1800 D4 1975 | Chris Hill Cath Hinds | D6 1920 D4 1870 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jia Jiunn Tay | D6 1815 D3 2800 | Ryan Lundy Chris Hill | D6 1980 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 11-9 |
22 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 1815 D8 1410 | Chris White Josh Wilson | D6 2090 D6 2080 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Amy Gibb | D7 1755 D4 1865 | Bevan Van Wyk Kelly Hong | D5 2240 D4 1845 | Won | 5-7 6-3 10-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jia Jiunn Tay | D7 1730 D3 2800 | Graham Boden Bevan Van Wyk | D4 2560 D5 2265 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D7 1730 D7 1740 | Andrew Borland Peter Jackowski | D5 2310 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
25 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D7 1740 D7 1750 | Erik Evers Dan Iuoras | D7 1545 D5 2320 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D7 1740 D3 2210 | Mike Barry Kirsten Dickison | D3 2800 D4 2040 | Lost | 4/6 6/4 7/6 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D7 1740 D4 2500 | Paul Cooper Mike Barry | D3 2995 D3 2795 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Erin Hobbs | D7 1695 D6 1240 | Chris Ferkins Helen Fisher | D5 2145 D7 1005 | Won | 7-5, 6-0 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D7 1720 D8 1430 | Chris Ferkins Scott Justice | D5 2100 D10 0795 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jia Jiunn Tay | D7 1700 D3 2720 | Dean Farquhar Shane Zhou | D6 1980 D5 2290 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jia Jiunn Tay | D7 1675 D3 2770 | Carlos Saavedra Roel Loyola | D5 2325 D4 2480 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D7 1630 D5 1615 | Phil Barrowcliffe Leanne Dore | D6 1895 D5 1575 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D7 1585 D6 2070 | Vladimir Brkovic Phil Barrowcliffe | D6 2030 D6 1920 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jia Jiunn Tay | D7 1585 D3 2770 | Jin Yoo Geoff Burne | D3 2860 D5 2300 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 10-4 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jia Jiunn Tay | D7 1545 D3 2750 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2730 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jia Jiunn Tay | D7 1585 D3 2815 | Phillip Wright Kiernan Busher | D5 2360 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jia Jiunn Tay | D7 1575 D3 2775 | Vane Trajkov Andrew Walker | D7 1615 D5 2275 | Won | 6-4 4-6 7-10 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James Crooks | D7 1575 D6 2060 | Mike Barry Marko Petreski | D3 2920 D4 2510 | Lost | 6/2/ 6/1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D7 1565 D6 1430 | John Tombleson Marian Koerselman | D7 1565 D8 0995 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D7 1545 D5 2155 | Andrew Spence John Tombleson | D6 1865 D7 1575 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Crooks | D7 1500 D6 2035 | Alexander Duranski Gavin Chester | D7 1710 D6 2075 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 |
28 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fraser Dymond | D11 0555 D9 1025 | Josiah Simmonds Tony Dikmans | D9 1090 D7 1740 | Won | 6-2 5-7 10-4 |
21 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Fraser Dymond | D11 0480 D9 0950 | Mark Fajgenbaum Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1315 D9 0990 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Benjamin Ranby-Al | D11 0475 D9 0975 | Tony Nguyen Thanh Nguyen | D11 0350 D11 0500 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |