Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sean Phegan
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Petone
Player Code :
HVPTS1P
TP Member ID :
76116
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2015
Singles
: S4 2515
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ethan Attewell
D6 2015
D6 1800
Dom Miller
Felix Humphries
D2 3015
D5 2285
Lost
6-2 6-2
29 Apr 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Elijah Blackshaw
D6 2005
D6 1825
Lucas Evans
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1530
D6 1810
Won
6-4 6-1
28 Apr 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Elijah Blackshaw
D6 2000
D6 1820
Franklin Barry
Josh Karathra
D7 1585
D8 1445
Won
6-3 6-3
27 Apr 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Elijah Blackshaw
D6 1995
D6 1815
Alec Hollingworth
Jesse Hollingworth
D9 0900
D8 1225
Won
7-5 6-0
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Elijah Blackshaw
D6 2035
D6 1855
Angus Doddridge
Ben Hyde-Smith
D8 1210
D6 2055
Lost
6-4 6-1
21 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Quilty
D6 2035
D6 2080
Duncan Mccall
Diego Quispe-Kim
D5 2365
D3 2735
Lost
6-0 6-3
21 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Quilty
D6 1995
D6 2040
Jack Chapman
Harry Pugh
D6 2020
D3 2870
Won
7-5 7-5
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Quilty
D6 1965
D6 2010
George Baird
Jonty Giesen
D8 1475
D5 2325
Won
2-6 6-2 [16-14]
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Jack Quilty
D6 1960
D6 2005
Eddie Biss
Max Richardson
D7 1660
D7 1530
Won
7-5 6-4
11 Apr 2021
1
Team Event
with
Amy Kieboom
D6 1950
D5 1745
Charlotte Painter
Sam Baird
D6 1235
D6 2005
Won
6-4 5-7
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Trent Young
D6 1950
D6 1855
Michael Thurston
Conrad Wong
D5 2300
D4 2425
Lost
6-0 6-2
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Trent Young
D6 1950
D6 1855
Richard Abbott
Josh Hampton
D3 2740
D5 2335
Lost
6/0 6/2
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Trent Young
D6 1920
D6 1825
Simon Ross
Rosstan Mazey
D6 1925
D6 1955
Won
5/7 6/1 10-7
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Trent Young
D6 1915
D6 1820
Herve Michaud
Abhishek Balram
D5 2150
D9 0950
Won
6/4 7/6
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Samuel Newman
D6 1895
D5 2110
Jake Shugg
Matthew Carr
D6 1825
D5 2200
Won
7/6 3/6 10-6
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Tyler Titov-Smith
D6 1820
D7 1625
Robert Cheyne
Shane Glover
D2 3080
D5 2350
Won
0/6 6/4 10-6
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Pascoe
D6 1800
D5 2170
Drew McCaul
George Baird
D5 2225
D8 1475
Won
6/3 7/6
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Sophia Cave
D6 1810
D8 0830
Joe Bryant
Danielle Ewens
D9 1005
D5 1735
Lost
9-6
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Joshua Fisher
D6 1805
D8 1250
Joe Bryant
Hayz Davis
D9 1005
D10 0775
Won
9-6
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Trent Young
D6 1805
D6 1815
Charlie Hudson
Eckhard Klaassen
D4 2465
D6 1900
Lost
6-36-0
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Pascoe
D6 1815
D5 2180
Simon Stronach
James Lord
D5 2205
D6 2075
Lost
36 63 106
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Pascoe
D6 1810
D5 2175
Alex Randall
Paddy Pierce
D8 1290
D6 1880
Won
3/6 6/4 10-8
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Pascoe
D7 1790
D5 2155
Jeff Dahlberg
Mike Burke
D6 1890
D7 1755
Won
6-4 6-3
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Andrew Pascoe
D7 1760
D5 2125
Hamish Arbuckle
Joseph Bond
D6 2000
D6 1825
Won
6/7 6/1 11-9
24 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Tyler Titov-Smith
D7 1700
D7 1625
Aigars Mercs
Sander van der Steen
D6 1850
D6 2045
Won
6/2 7/5
18 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Johnny Baird
D7 1700
D10 0645
Abhishek Balram
Jade Otway
D10 0720
D2 2570
Lost
5-3 4-0
16 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Luke Gasson
D7 1670
D10 0745
Ayla Giesen
Kalais Going
D10 0450
D3 2150
Won
4-2 3-5 10-8
15 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Anton Shepp
D7 1665
D3 2800
Liam Barry
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D6 1915
D9 1050
Won
4-1 1-4 10-6
15 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Johnny Baird
D7 1670
D10 0710
Alice Bolton
Jonty Giesen
D8 0980
D6 1805
Lost
4-0 4-0
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D7 1650
D5 2100
Vojdan Paligora
David King
D7 1665
D7 1780
Won
5/7 7/5 10/7
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D7 1675
D5 2125
Henry Isaacs
Dan Tan
D6 1945
D7 1640
Lost
6/1 6/3
03 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Ieti Ah Young
D7 1675
D9 1005
Thomas Dai
Tom Bevan
D7 1685
D7 1750
Lost
4-2 4-2
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D7 1615
D6 2065
Warren Fraser
Jimmy Tie
D5 2235
D6 1845
Won
6/1 1/6 10-4
25 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Ieti Ah Young
D7 1610
D9 1025
Alexander Shekouh
Cristiaan Bull
D11 0540
D10 0640
Won
4-0 4-2
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D7 1550
D6 2005
Ben Stiles
Brodie Hewlett
D5 2165
D6 1845
Won
7-6 6-3
18 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Ieti Ah Young
D7 1545
D9 1010
Joe Bryant
Jack Bushell
D9 0935
D10 0605
Won
4-0 4-1
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D8 1485
D6 1945
Graeme Stodart
Rob Gracie
D7 1735
D5 2170
Won
5/7 6/2 10-8
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D8 1410
D6 1870
Andy Wheeler
Mike Graham
D6 1835
D5 2100
Won
6/2 6/0
16 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Phillip Warren
D8 1430
D8 1425
Elijah Blackshaw
Tony Lai
D7 1560
D9 1125
Lost
6-2 3-6 10-7
15 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Phillip Warren
D8 1420
D8 1415
Stanley Long
Aidan Watt
D8 1220
D8 1205
Won
7-5 6-2
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Jack Quilty
D8 1420
D7 1665
Finn Burridge
Dominik Wijntjes
D4 2515
D8 1425
Lost
6-0 6-1
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jason Kane
D8 1460
D2 3280
Harry Josephson
Simon Stronach
D6 1905
D5 2155
Lost
7-6 6-4
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D8 1485
D6 1895
Jude Anderson
Brodie Hewlett
D8 1240
D7 1775
Lost
1-6 6-4 (10-5)
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D8 1410
D6 1820
Seb Crane
Cameron Steel
D6 2095
D6 2015
Won
7/6 7/5
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Rory Murchland
D8 1390
D6 1975
Graeme Stodart
Jeremy Morris
D7 1785
D8 1350
Won
6/4 6/7 10/7
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D8 1395
D6 1820
Brian Francis
Gavin Hughes
D7 1565
D5 2120
Lost
7/5 6/3
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D8 1385
D6 1810
Andy Wheeler
Angus Doddridge
D6 1805
D9 0905
Won
6/1 6/3
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Brett Skjellerup
D8 1380
D6 1805
Michael Chin
Ben Roberts
D7 1610
D9 0975
Won
6/1 6/2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1380
18 Aug 2019
1
Team Event
with
Brooke Morgan
D8 1375
D7 1730
Jonty Giesen
Laura Silva
D7 1520
D10 0785
Won
6-1, 7-5
18 Aug 2019
1
Team Event
with
George Baird
D8 1365
D9 1044
Jonty Giesen
Henry Manktelow
D7 1520
D11 0599
Won
4-6, 6-3, 11-9
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy