Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Paula Stubbing
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Mission Bay
Player Code :
AKMBPJS
TP Member ID :
7655
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2715
Singles
: S5 1655
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Mar 2023
9
Interclub
with
Nina Koukine
D2 2670
D10 0595
Jacynta Rakete
Caitlin Austin
D7 1105
D9 0750
Won
6-1 / 6-2
11 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2665
D2 2665
Philippa Nicholson
Lucia Loy
D2 2480
D3 2175
Won
1/6 2/6
11 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
with
Howard Lewis
D2 2660
D4 2455
Anthony Schomaker
Lucia Loy
D5 2260
D3 2175
Won
1/6 1/6
25 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Craig McFall
D2 2635
D3 2780
Nigel Allen
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2890
D2 2805
Won
4/6 7/5 10/8
25 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Kirsten Dickison
D2 2635
D3 2190
Laura Richardson
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2995
D2 2800
Lost
2/6 2/6
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Craig McFall
D2 2630
D3 2735
Neil Campbell
Antje Volk
D4 2425
D3 2275
Won
3/6 5/7
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Penny Smith
D2 2610
D2 2565
Bridget Fitzpatrick
Antje Volk
D2 2805
D3 2295
Won
6/3 3/6 9/11
28 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Mike Clapshaw
D2 2615
D2 3240
Pranil Ranchhod
Casey Tarau
D2 3305
D2 2990
Lost
6-1 7-6(6)
27 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Mike Clapshaw
D2 2605
D2 3225
Jeremy Seales
Jane Ioaba
D3 2755
D2 2595
Won
6-3 6-2
26 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Mike Clapshaw
D2 2600
D2 3215
Zee Luv
Kay Luv
D6 1895
D4 2035
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Jan 2023
4
Interclub
with
Shane Smith-Franklin
D2 2605
D7 1660
Nick Mulqueeney
Elizabeth Andre
D2 3050
D5 1690
Lost
7-6 6-3
14 Jan 2023
4
Interclub
with
Wendy Jambor
D2 2645
D2 2955
Tabitha Porter
Elizabeth Andre
D2 2735
D5 1650
Lost
6-4 6-4
17 Dec 2022
3
Interclub
with
Craig McFall
D2 2620
D4 2675
David Frank
Tracey O'Connor
D4 2555
D2 2995
Won
6/7 6/1 8/10
17 Dec 2022
3
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2645
D2 2715
Tracey O'Connor
Helene van Kampen
D2 2980
D3 2105
Lost
6/1 6/0
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Mike Clapshaw
D2 2625
D2 3185
Hamish Thomson
Kate Volmuller
D2 3310
D2 2655
Won
6/0 6/4
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2625
D2 2705
Jacqui Anderson
Deanne Alter
D2 2970
D2 2995
Lost
6/4 4/6 10/7
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Nicole Campbell
D2 2620
D2 2795
Katie Bowdler
Audrey Huang
D7 1080
D9 0700
Won
6-0/6-1
19 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2640
D2 2690
Wendy Jambor
Jane Ioaba
D2 2925
D2 2525
Lost
6/4 6/0
19 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Craig McFall
D2 2660
D3 2755
Max Havaux
Jane Ioaba
D3 2810
D2 2505
Lost
6/2 1/6 10/4
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2655
D2 2710
Rosalind Gunnion
Mirei Yahagi
D4 2040
D9 0690
Won
7-5/6-1
05 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Julie Heaton
D2 2635
D2 2810
Glynnis Carolissen
Anna Jacob
D2 2730
D2 2570
Won
4-6 1-3 ret
05 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Mike Clapshaw
D2 2615
D2 3190
Pranil Ranchhod
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 3225
D2 2750
Won
6/4 1/6 10/7
23 Oct 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2600
D3 2725
Adam Whauwhau
Jane Ioaba
D4 2590
D2 2470
Won
9-7
23 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2620
D3 2745
Patrick Girard
Craigie McCulloch
D4 2545
D2 2635
Lost
9-5
23 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2615
D3 2740
Vikram Nagpal
Clair Connor
D4 2415
D3 2100
Won
9-0
22 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2610
D2 2680
Fiona Douglas
Jane Ioaba
D4 1920
D2 2450
Won
9-1
22 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2605
D2 2675
Geraldene Cummins
Terri-Ann Scorer
D3 2275
D3 2230
Won
9-4
22 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2600
D2 2670
Hilary Gibson
Ani Wood
D4 1825
D3 2285
Won
9-1
15 Oct 2022
4
Interclub
with
Craig McFall
D2 2610
D3 2740
Adam Branks
Angela Swinkels
D4 2680
D2 2995
Lost
7/6 7/6
15 Oct 2022
4
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2630
D2 2680
Angela Swinkels
Nicola Blake
D2 2995
D3 2325
Lost
6/2 6/4
08 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Nicole Campbell
D2 2625
D2 2785
Karen Purdie
Juliet Hislop
D4 2075
D3 2300
Won
6-1/6-1
24 Sep 2022
1
Interclub
with
Eon Lai
D2 2645
D8 0895
Silema Toutai
Lauren Tyler-Harwood
D3 2390
D7 1000
Lost
6-2, 6-3
17 Sep 2022
2
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2625
D2 2645
Fiona Wikaira
Andrea Follington
D2 2415
D2 2890
Won
6/2 6/2
17 Sep 2022
2
Interclub
with
Craig McFall
D2 2630
D3 2715
Dave Shefferd
Casey Tarau
D3 2760
D2 2995
Lost
6/4 1/6 8/10
07 May 2022
6
Interclub
with
Patrick Girard
D2 2625
D4 2480
Hana Ruzickova
Jonathan Lee
D3 2180
D6 2055
Won
6-0, 6-3
07 May 2022
6
Interclub
with
Wendy Jambor
D2 2620
D2 2970
Deshma Weerapperuma
Hana Ruzickova
D4 2075
D3 2180
Won
6-2, 6-3
09 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2615
D2 2655
Kate Anderson
Annabelle Loutit
D7 1195
D5 1640
Won
7/5 6/4
02 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Cal Woelfel
D2 2615
D5 2130
Luke Taplin
Katie Griffith
D3 2740
D2 2650
Lost
6-1 6-2
02 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Wendy Jambor
D2 2600
D2 2900
Katie Griffith
Kate Volmuller
D2 2660
D2 2555
Won
6-2 7-5
26 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2595
D2 2655
Muhan Cui
Sammi Liu
D5 1660
D7 1115
Won
3-6, 3-6
05 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Brendon Forbes
D2 2585
D2 3080
Rion Suga
Tracy Schwalger
D2 3000
D3 2105
Won
7-6, 6-0
05 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Wendy Jambor
D2 2580
D2 2890
Shannon Hughes
Tracy Schwalger
D3 2185
D3 2105
Won
6-2, 6-1
26 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Nicole Campbell
D2 2575
D2 2770
Annabel Chapman
Agi Parkin
D6 1225
D3 2305
Won
6-2 6-2
06 Feb 2022
P-Final
Tournament
with
Todd Morgan
D2 2550
D6 1865
Rob Robertson
Geraldene Cummins
D4 2435
D3 2240
Won
1-6 7-5 10-5
06 Feb 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
Todd Morgan
D2 2510
D6 1825
Greg Miller
Raewyn Heywood
D5 2235
D2 2720
Won
6-1 6-4
06 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Todd Morgan
D2 2510
D6 1825
Kaipara Solomon
Annie Hawaikirangi
D4 2595
D3 2395
Lost
2-6 6-4 10-4
05 Feb 2022
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Dominique Zivkovich-Brady
D2 2505
D7 1140
Laurette Anderson
Margaret Waller
D7 1090
D4 1885
Won
6-1 6-0
05 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Dominique Zivkovich-Brady
D2 2505
D7 1140
Cheryl Baker
Shelley Yeates
D4 1875
D2 2445
Lost
6-3 7-5
29 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2495
D2 2510
Tania Martin
Bridgette Tapsell
D2 2625
D4 1950
Won
6-2 6-4
28 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2470
D2 2485
Luci Barlow
Christelle Favan
D2 2740
D2 2495
Won
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 13
Privacy Policy