| | | | | | | |
25 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Sophie Karl | D5 2105 D4 1990 | Harry Pugh Ruby Young | D3 2815 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Sophie Karl | D5 2100 D4 1975 | Stanley Long Olivia Brown | D7 1690 D5 1590 | Won | 1-6 5-7 |
22 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sophie Karl | D5 2105 D4 2000 | Jonty Giesen Maria Galatescu | D5 2305 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jack Quilty | D6 2085 D6 1985 | Ray Short Jasper Dowland | D6 2075 D6 1845 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jack Quilty | D6 2010 D6 1910 | Mike Callard Tony McMurtrie | D3 2715 D6 1935 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
12 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Taane | D6 1935 D9 1055 | Marc Budd Matthew King | D5 2115 D5 2120 | Won | 4-6 7-6 10-4 |
05 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Taane | D6 1860 D9 0980 | Ray Short Ben Page | D6 1995 D6 1975 | Won | 5-7 6-0 12-10 |
28 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D6 1840 D6 1925 | Boaz Mellor Jasper Dowland | D7 1560 D6 1890 | Won | 3-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
27 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D6 1860 D6 1945 | Max Stephens Benjamin Ranby-Al | D5 2295 D8 1480 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D6 1880 D6 1965 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D6 1950 D6 1925 | Lost | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 |
26 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jack Quilty | D6 1820 D6 1905 | Jackson Fraser Andy Taylor | D5 2135 D5 2140 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Feb 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Conrad Visagie | D6 1815 D9 1040 | Charlie Nash Jonty Von Dadelszen | D9 1050 D10 0645 | Won | 7-5, 7-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D6 1810 D6 1900 | Max Stephens Jack McGregor | D5 2265 D10 0715 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D6 1850 D6 1940 | Jonty Giesen Tom Cairns | D5 2140 D10 0780 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D6 1850 D6 1940 | Diego Quispe-Kim Will Roberts | D4 2675 D6 2045 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jack Quilty | D6 1820 D6 1910 | Michael Peterson Matthew King | D7 1555 D5 2150 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jack Quilty | D7 1790 D6 1880 | Riki Cohen Teiki Sydney | D9 1065 D4 2460 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-6 |
27 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jack Quilty | D7 1785 D6 1875 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Zachariah Wu | D8 1300 D9 0985 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jack Quilty | D7 1740 D6 1830 | John Borren Scott Borren | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Henderson | D7 1740 D8 1490 | James Wilce Matt Jones | D4 2600 D6 1990 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Graham Stern | D7 1695 D10 0625 | Michael Chrisp Phil Garden | D10 0645 D6 2030 | Won | 6-3 7-5 10-3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tim Hughes | D7 1635 D6 2080 | Andy Taylor Ryan Henderson | D5 2125 D6 2005 | Won | 7-6 2-6 12-10 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Henderson | D7 1615 D8 1470 | Joshua Cave Matt McBreen | D6 1830 D9 0945 | Won | 6-4 0-6 11-9 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Hughes | D7 1615 D6 2080 | Aaron Milne Mark Ratana | D5 2275 D2 3055 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
16 Aug 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Max Stephens | D7 1610 D6 2000 | Jack Quilty Conrad Visagie | D7 1655 D9 0905 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Aug 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Max Stephens | D7 1605 D6 1995 | Charlie Colquhoun Suin Son | D10 0605 D12 0035 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
01 Mar 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Sam Taane | D7 1585 D9 0960 | Josh Dale Jasper Dowland | D9 1155 D9 1035 | Won | 7-5/6-0 |
13 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Phil Garden | D7 1510 D6 1870 | Mike Callard Andy Taylor | D4 2575 D6 1960 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
06 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Phil Garden | D7 1510 D6 1890 | Brent Gurran Aaron Milne | D6 2045 D5 2170 | Lost | 2/6,6/1,10/5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Sam Taane | D7 1510 D9 0960 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D8 1390 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-1/7-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Sam Taane | D7 1540 D9 0990 | Max Stephens Angus Lang | D6 1870 D12 0165 | Lost | 5-7/6-4/11-9 |
23 Feb 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Jack Quilty |
| River Apatu Daniel Mitlash |
| Won | Default |
22 Feb 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jack Quilty | D7 1535 D7 1645 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Phillip Warren | D9 0955 D8 1405 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Jack Quilty | D7 1555 D7 1665 | Harry Ewen Boaz Mellor | D7 1725 D8 1400 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Marc Askin | D7 1550 D6 2030 | Anton Palmer Todd Morris | D9 1145 D7 1600 | Won | 6/2,6/2 |
10 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Boaz Mellor | D7 1545 D8 1390 | George Lin Roger Yang | D10 0705 D11 0515 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
02 Jan 2020 | Final | Tournament with Max Stephens | D8 1470 D7 1760 | Shane Jenkins Adam Whauwhau | D4 2475 D4 2520 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
02 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Max Stephens | D8 1440 D7 1730 | John Alexander Craig McFarlane | D7 1660 D8 1460 | Won | 11-9 |
02 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Max Stephens | D8 1365 D7 1655 | Jason Browne Shane Walker | D6 1960 D5 2360 | Won | 11-7 |
02 Jan 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Max Stephens | D8 1320 D7 1610 | Josh Boyes Grant Wenzlick | D7 1675 D7 1640 | Won | 11-2 |
09 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Conrad Visagie | D8 1330 D9 0905 | Jack Prenter Phillip Warren | D8 1205 D8 1365 | Lost | 7-6(0) 6-3 |
08 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Conrad Visagie | D8 1325 D9 0900 | Jeremy Bright Sebastian Paton | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Nov 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D8 1320 D7 1660 | Henry Manktelow Cory Pinfold-Whanga | D11 0510 D10 0895 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
27 Nov 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D8 1315 D7 1655 | Luke Winter Charlie Nash | D8 1335 D9 0935 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Nov 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Jack Quilty | D8 1320 D7 1660 | Will Roberts Jordan Whittleston | D7 1675 D7 1710 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-7 |
15 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Henderson | D8 1315 D8 1405 | Conrad Visagie Sam Taane | D10 0870 D9 0990 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Henderson | D8 1240 D8 1330 | James Wilce Kii Dong Hong | D4 2605 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-4 |
11 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Henderson | D8 1210 D8 1300 | Boaz Mellor Brendon McCashin | D8 1230 D8 1335 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Henderson | D9 1135 D8 1225 | Paul Rothwell Ryan Henderson | D8 1205 D6 1805 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1135 |
06 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Jack Quilty | D9 1130 D7 1665 | Lachlan Donaghy Conrad Visagie | D10 0635 D10 0870 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |