Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Peter McArthur
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBPM
TP Member ID :
77910
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1375
Singles
: S10 0700
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Mar 2023
C-QF
Tournament
with
Catherine Beard
D7 1570
D7 1155
Martin Rigby
Lily Liu
D9 0900
D9 0640
Won
9-3
25 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Tim Park
D7 1590
D6 1870
Mike Keogh
Richard Xu
D8 1425
D6 1920
Lost
9-5
25 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Tim Park
D7 1585
D6 1860
Anthony Kemple
Stuart Miller
D9 0900
D11 0505
Won
9-5
25 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Catherine Beard
D7 1625
D6 1230
Ken Quarrie
Josie Bullock
D10 0765
D6 1225
Lost
9-6
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1655
D4 2030
Blair Possenniskie
Nicki Bilbrough
D8 1415
D5 1700
Lost
9-6
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Sandy Jeffs
D7 1645
D6 1435
Blair Possenniskie
Yvette Elliston
D8 1420
D6 1245
Won
9-6
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1640
D6 1935
Darrell Claxton
Blair Possenniskie
D8 1455
D8 1420
Won
9-8(7-2)
11 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1660
D4 2040
Jonathan Dreadon
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1695
D4 1895
Lost
9-8 (7-4)
11 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Catherine Beard
D7 1650
D6 1215
Jonathan Dreadon
Sophie Burke
D7 1700
D9 0760
Won
9-6
11 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Yukinori Iwasaki
D7 1630
D6 2075
Chris Smith
Jonathan Dreadon
D7 1775
D7 1710
Won
9-3
04 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1600
D4 1990
Russell Potts
Linda Southwood
D7 1715
D4 1940
Won
9-2
04 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1625
D5 1670
Russell Potts
Sarah Rayner
D7 1670
D6 1320
Lost
9-2
04 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1625
D6 1870
Richard Beauchamp
Russell Potts
D4 2540
D7 1665
Lost
9-6
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1650
D4 1970
Shailesh Patel
Sandy Penwarden
D7 1690
D5 1540
Lost
9-5
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Sandy Jeffs
D7 1675
D6 1435
Shailesh Patel
Ashleigh Simpson
D7 1645
D7 1105
Lost
9-5
25 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1675
D7 1750
Tom Chan
Shailesh Patel
D4 2505
D7 1640
Lost
9-5
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Rie Shimada
D7 1675
D6 1305
Jeff Lummis
Kirsty Alexander
D5 2265
D5 1780
Lost
9-2
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1675
D4 1890
Jeff Lummis
Estelle Marshall
D5 2260
D4 2020
Lost
9-3
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1675
D7 1795
Jeff Lummis
Marshall Wray
D5 2255
D5 2135
Lost
9-5
11 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1715
D4 1935
Domingo Alvarez
Deanna Eisenhofer
D8 1275
D5 1655
Lost
9-5
11 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1755
D5 1780
Domingo Alvarez
Andrea Craig
D8 1200
D7 1070
Lost
9-5
11 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1795
D6 1810
Kyle Amptmeyer
Domingo Alvarez
D7 1710
D9 1125
Lost
9-6
28 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1765
D4 1900
Arthur Davis
Angela Chan
D6 1800
D4 1920
Won
9-4
28 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1735
D5 1755
Arthur Davis
Sarah Griffiths
D6 1820
D5 1625
Won
9-4
28 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1740
D6 1815
Dave Chan
Arthur Davis
D5 2205
D6 1810
Lost
9-7
04 Dec 2022
3
Interclub
with
Kyna Decruy
D7 1710
D3 2195
Arthur Davis
Angela Chan
D6 1830
D4 1950
Won
9-3
04 Dec 2022
3
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1735
D4 1925
Arthur Davis
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1785
D5 1555
Lost
9-6
04 Dec 2022
3
Interclub
with
Yukinori Iwasaki
D7 1755
D5 2165
Martin Simonlehner
Arthur Davis
D5 2105
D7 1755
Lost
9-0
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1750
D4 1910
James Pinder
Nicki Bilbrough
D11 0520
D5 1680
Won
9-5
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1745
D5 1715
James Pinder
Jane Hazelton
D11 0520
D7 1170
Won
9-3
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Yukinori Iwasaki
D7 1740
D5 2150
Chris Watson
James Pinder
D7 1575
D11 0520
Won
9-1
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Kyna Decruy
D7 1710
D3 2140
Richard Braakhuis
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1800
D4 1945
Won
9-2
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1680
D4 1850
Richard Braakhuis
Wendy Mackevics
D6 1820
D5 1540
Won
9-4
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1700
D6 1860
Chris Smith
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1890
D7 1790
Lost
4-9
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1720
D4 1860
Andrew Vere-Jones
Wendy Thompson
D6 1805
D5 1770
Lost
9-3
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1710
D5 1720
Andrew Vere-Jones
Susie Tocker
D6 1810
D6 1220
Won
9-5
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1715
D6 1835
Rod Moon
Andrew Vere-Jones
D5 2305
D6 1800
Lost
9-3
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1695
D4 1840
Shailesh Patel
Sandy Penwarden
D7 1680
D5 1550
Won
9-6
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1675
D5 1710
Shailesh Patel
Erin Downs
D7 1690
D6 1300
Won
9-8 (7-5)
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1680
D6 1895
Tom Chan
Shailesh Patel
D4 2440
D7 1680
Lost
9-6
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Glinecka Goodfellow
D7 1620
D10 0580
Gary Quigan
Susie Prentice
D5 2165
D10 0590
Won
9-4
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Lily Liu
D7 1620
D9 0630
Gary Quigan
Terri Grimmett
D5 2160
D6 1245
Lost
9-7
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Sirocco Robson
D7 1620
D10 0825
Gary Quigan
Philip Grimmett
D5 2155
D8 1245
Lost
9-5
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1610
D4 1835
Dylan Hunt
Ann Honeyfield
D9 0980
D4 1895
Won
9-3
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1600
D5 1690
Dylan Hunt
Rhonda Featherstone
D9 0985
D5 1760
Won
9-6
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1595
D6 1880
Brian Meynell
Dylan Hunt
D9 1015
D9 0985
Won
9-6
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1635
D4 1805
Pereri Hathaway
Emma Whiterod
D12 0075
D3 2395
Lost
9-5
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1630
D5 1680
Pereri Hathaway
Oriwia Raureti
D12 0075
D12 0000
Won
9-3
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1670
D6 1960
Callan Nikora
Pereri Hathaway
D4 2555
D12 0000
Lost
9-5
28 Aug 2022
7
Interclub
with
Catherine Beard
D7 1670
D6 1375
Sanjay Govind
Luana Phillips-Govind
D5 2270
D4 1875
Lost
9-1
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy