Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Christoph Grant
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFC3G
TP Member ID :
78705
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2340
Singles
: S3 2925
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Jun 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Elle Grant
David Farsky
Zarina Bazoeva
Lost
Default
14 Apr 2021
5
Team Event
with
Fraser McLaren
D5 2325
D10 0740
Daniel Persson
Ethan Huff
D3 2710
D6 2005
Lost
4-0,5-4,7-2
24 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Muhan Cui
D5 2325
D6 1410
Max Stephens
Sophie Karl
D5 2360
D4 1985
Lost
2-6 3-6
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Muhan Cui
D5 2295
D6 1380
Jonty Giesen
Mia Campbell
D5 2330
D6 1235
Won
3-6 2-6
17 Apr 2021
13
Interclub
with
Terry Lee
D5 2255
D5 2190
Andre Wagenaar
Craig McFall
D3 2835
D3 2770
Won
6/3 6/4
13 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Percy Meehan
D5 2235
D7 1770
Kareem Samy
Jacob Warren
D8 1460
D4 2580
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Apr 2021
11
Interclub
with
Elle Grant
D5 2215
D2 2415
Elliot Le Petit
Taylor Brown
D5 2265
D2 2420
Won
3-6 6-2 10-6
10 Apr 2021
11
Interclub
with
Lloyd Pinder
D5 2235
D3 2700
Elliot Le Petit
Luke Taplin
D5 2245
D3 2720
Lost
3-6 3-6
31 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Fraser McLaren
D5 2235
D10 0750
Matthew Browning
Eddie Biss
D4 2690
D7 1655
Lost
4-0 1-4 10-8
27 Mar 2021
12
Interclub
with
Adrian Lagman
D5 2275
D4 2420
Alexander Mirkov
Jedric Garcia
D6 2030
D6 1870
Lost
1-6 6-2 14-12
25 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Johnny Ross
D5 2200
D9 1165
Nathan McKenzie
Nont Prachuabmoh
D4 2475
D5 2160
Won
4-6 2-6
24 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Johnny Ross
D5 2200
D9 1165
Diego Quispe-Kim
Will Roberts
D3 2705
D5 2100
Lost
6-0 6-3
23 Mar 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Percy Meehan
D5 2210
D7 1735
Eddie Biss
Matthew Browning
D7 1645
D4 2655
Lost
6-4 4-6 [10-12]
22 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Percy Meehan
D5 2220
D7 1745
Henri Lyons
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D5 2125
D5 2165
Lost
6-3 6-4
22 Mar 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Percy Meehan
D5 2240
D7 1765
Lev Gorb
Alexander Mirkov
D6 2040
D6 1985
Lost
6-3 7-6
20 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
Adrian Lagman
D5 2240
D4 2420
James McPherson
James Corfield
D5 2310
D2 3285
Lost
5-7,0-6
17 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
with
Fraser McLaren
D5 2240
D10 0730
James McPherson
Jake Riordan
D5 2325
D7 1645
Lost
4-1 4-0
17 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Fraser McLaren
D5 2210
D10 0700
Nicholas Curin
Yoog Gundani
D6 1955
D9 1110
Won
0-4 4-1 10-8
13 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Nick Burnie
D5 2210
D4 2545
Daniel Hammond
Gilles DeGouy
D3 2840
D2 3340
Lost
6-2 6-1
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ben Davies
D5 2220
D2 3055
Brendon Furness
Sam Hodges
D2 3095
D4 2465
Lost
6-3,7-5
09 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Finn Burridge
D5 2210
D4 2490
David Kennerley
Terry Lee
D6 2030
D5 2220
Won
6-4,5-7,12-10
27 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Terry Lee
D5 2170
D5 2180
John Lawrence
Wayne Molloy
D3 2780
D4 2465
Won
7-5 3-6 15-13
24 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Fraser McLaren
D5 2140
D10 0650
Arjun Shah
Zachary Lerner
D7 1795
D9 1000
Won
2-4 4-1 10-8
23 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Nelson Cuellar
D5 2140
D4 2505
Hamish Thomson
Luke Taplin
D2 3230
D4 2605
Lost
6-3 5-7 10-3
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Adrian Lagman
D5 2140
D4 2400
Aulky Wang
Charles Pan
D3 2795
D4 2440
Lost
7-6 6-4
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ben Davies
D5 2100
D2 3000
Chester Espie
James Corfield
D3 2875
D2 3290
Won
4-6 7-5 10-3
26 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D5 2100
D6 2000
Matthew Browning
Finn Emslie-Robson
D3 2735
D6 1980
Lost
6-2 7-6(3)
19 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Kevin Fu
D5 2120
D4 2460
Jordan Edwards
Lev Gorb
D5 2350
D6 1950
Lost
6-3 6-3
14 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Kevin Fu
D5 2125
D4 2465
Matthew Browning
Max Dickey
D3 2785
D5 2295
Lost
6-1 7-5
13 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Kevin Fu
D5 2105
D4 2445
James McPherson
Hyeok Min
D5 2215
D5 2290
Won
2-6 6-4 [10-7]
12 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Kevin Fu
D5 2100
D4 2440
Nont Prachuabmoh
Arjun Shah
D5 2200
D7 1735
Won
6-4 6-1
03 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Alistair Hunt
D5 2105
D2 3195
Peter Hartono
Thomas Hartono
D4 2600
D4 2455
Lost
6-3 7-6(6)
03 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Alistair Hunt
D5 2100
D2 3190
Tony Marsh
Craig Squire
D10 0600
D8 1210
Won
6-0 6-2
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Finn Burridge
D5 2100
D4 2500
Daniel Hammond
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2715
D6 2020
Lost
6-1 6-1
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Finn Burridge
D6 2095
D4 2495
Angus Doddridge
Aidan Watt
D8 1210
D8 1460
Won
6-0 6-3
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Finn Burridge
D6 2090
D4 2490
Joe Bryant
Gaspard Lemaitre
D9 1080
D9 0930
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Terry Lee
D6 2090
D5 2180
Andrew Allan
George Drillien
D2 3390
D5 2265
Lost
6-3 6-2
11 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
David Kennerley
D5 2100
D7 1770
Jordan Edwards
Jenner Johnson
D5 2295
D6 1865
Lost
6-2 6-2
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lochlan Kitchen
D5 2100
D3 2740
Jack Heslin
Mike Clapshaw
D4 2455
D2 3020
Lost
6/4 7/5
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ben Holmes
D5 2120
D4 2605
Fraser Croad
Jake Riordan
D3 2950
D7 1615
Lost
6-0 6-3
07 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Nick Burnie
D5 2145
D4 2590
Nelson Cuellar
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
D4 2490
D6 1915
Lost
6-3 6-1
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D5 2140
D3 2735
River Apatu
Max Stephens
D7 1675
D6 2015
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D5 2135
D2 2645
Tom Bevan
Raegan Pine
D6 1915
D5 1560
Won
6-2 5-7 [10-4]
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Blake Gallagher
D5 2130
D5 2125
Marshall Hore
Aidan Watt
D8 1305
D8 1310
Won
7-6 4-6 [10-4]
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Liam Barry
D5 2100
D5 2100
Finn Burridge
Tama Payne
D4 2545
D5 2210
Won
6/3 7/6
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Percy Meehan
D5 2100
D6 1800
Nick Beamish
Anton Shepp
D4 2610
D3 2855
Lost
6-2 6-1
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D5 2110
D4 2625
Daniel Hammond
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D4 2660
D6 1910
Lost
6-3 5-7 [10-6]
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D5 2135
D4 2615
Daniel Hammond
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D4 2635
D6 1885
Lost
6-4 7-5
08 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D5 2130
D4 2610
Jude Anderson
Ethan Cooke
D8 1215
D6 1800
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D5 2130
D4 2620
Nick Beamish
Caelan Potts
D4 2575
D2 3010
Lost
6-2 6-3
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy