Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Finn Burridge
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Greenhithe
Player Code :
NHGHFB
TP Member ID :
78802
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2940
Singles
: S2 3115
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2580
D5 2205
Daniel Hammond
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2940
D5 2280
Lost
6-4 6-4
20 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2540
D5 2165
Duncan Mccall
Diego Quispe-Kim
D4 2610
D3 2815
Won
0-6 7-6(4) [10-5]
19 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2525
D5 2150
Ben Hyde-Smith
Ben Smith
D5 2220
D5 2140
Won
6-1 6-3
18 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2520
D5 2145
Aryav Bhawan
Jake Parsons
D6 1885
D7 1565
Won
6-4 6-0
12 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2520
D5 2145
Duncan Mccall
Diego Quispe-Kim
D4 2560
D3 2765
Lost
7-5 6-3
11 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2515
D5 2140
Yu Dian Dong
Max Richardson
D6 2030
D7 1695
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2515
D5 2140
Duncan Mccall
Diego Quispe-Kim
D4 2580
D3 2785
Lost
6-3 6-2
05 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2485
D5 2110
Matthew Browning
Finn Emslie-Robson
D3 2720
D5 2325
Won
6-2 6-2
04 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2480
D5 2105
Stanley Long
Max Richardson
D7 1765
D7 1695
Won
6-2 6-0
23 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Jonty Giesen
D4 2475
D5 2340
Thomas Powell
Alex Watson
D11 0390
D9 0960
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Rohan Cameron
D4 2470
D4 2400
Max Gaffaney
Ben Sinclair
D10 0840
D9 0975
Won
6-2 6-2
24 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D4 2465
D3 2850
River Apatu
Hunter Every
D6 2020
D6 1965
Won
6-4 4-6 [10-5]
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D4 2460
D3 2845
Ryan Carter
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D5 2235
D5 2230
Won
6-3 6-7(5) [7-10]
23 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D4 2500
D3 2885
Lev Gorb
Jake Riordan
D5 2155
D6 1855
Lost
7-5 0-6 [10-7]
22 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Daniel Hammond
D4 2495
D3 2880
Duncan Mccall
Ben Smith
D5 2370
D5 2175
Won
7-5 3-6 [4-10]
13 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Robbie King
D4 2490
D6 1980
Yoog Gundani
Yash Morriswala
D9 1155
D8 1260
Won
6-3 6-2
13 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Robbie King
D4 2485
D6 1975
Oliver Anderson
Max Graham
D9 1055
D11 0380
Won
9-1
23 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Robbie King
D4 2480
D6 2025
Yu Dian Dong
James Flay
D6 2020
D9 1015
Won
2-6 1-6
22 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Robbie King
D4 2475
D6 2020
Thomas Chapman
Jedric Garcia
D6 1860
D6 1870
Won
4-6 3-6
22 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Robbie King
D4 2495
D6 2040
Finn Emslie-Robson
Duncan Mccall
D5 2180
D5 2330
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2500
D2 3045
Matthew Alexander
Jack Loutit
D2 3530
D4 2580
Lost
3-6 6-4 14-12
13 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Matt Brady
D4 2500
D5 2130
Mike Clapshaw
Terry Mitchell
D2 3150
D4 2420
Lost
6-4 6-2
09 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Christoph Grant
D4 2490
D5 2210
David Kennerley
Terry Lee
D6 2030
D5 2220
Won
6-4,5-7,12-10
27 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Teo Susnjak
D4 2470
D3 2925
Daniel Hammond
Alex Low
D3 2820
D4 2525
Won
6-3 6-1
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ben Davies
D4 2465
D2 3050
James McPherson
Max Dickey
D5 2275
D5 2270
Won
7/6 6/3 10/7
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Teo Susnjak
D4 2445
D3 2905
Rory Cunliffe
Ishan Naik
D2 3110
D5 2380
Won
1-6, 6-7
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Matt Brady
D4 2450
D5 2135
Max Dickey
Matthew Browning
D5 2265
D3 2750
Lost
4/6 6/4 4/10
09 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Campbell Ellison
D4 2450
D3 2880
James Corfield
Fraser Croad
D2 3285
D3 2955
Lost
6-1 7-5
02 Feb 2021
6
Interclub
with
Nelson Cuellar
D4 2450
D4 2520
Gilles DeGouy
Tama Willis
D2 3255
D4 2575
Lost
6-3 6-4
26 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Nelson Cuellar
D4 2440
D4 2510
Elliot Le Petit
Blake Gallagher
D5 2180
D5 2240
Won
6-2,6-3
28 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Campbell Ellison
D4 2440
D3 2870
Goran Gerdin
Shaan Talkad
D2 3590
D4 2525
Lost
2-6 6-2 10-4
28 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Richard Howarth
D4 2450
D4 2505
Shaan Talkad
Martins Jansons
D4 2510
D3 2790
Lost
6-4 6-4
27 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Anthony Cater
D4 2460
D6 1920
Matthew Browning
Finn Emslie-Robson
D3 2740
D6 1985
Lost
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
26 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Anthony Cater
D4 2455
D6 1915
Percy Meehan
Jake Riordan
D7 1740
D7 1625
Won
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
19 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2460
D6 1975
Daniel Hammond
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2775
D5 2100
Lost
6-1 6-1
12 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2480
D6 1995
Jordan Edwards
Henri Lyons
D5 2335
D6 2045
Lost
6-3 7-6(5)
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Christoph Grant
D4 2500
D5 2100
Daniel Hammond
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2715
D6 2020
Lost
6-1 6-1
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Christoph Grant
D4 2495
D6 2095
Angus Doddridge
Aidan Watt
D8 1210
D8 1460
Won
6-0 6-3
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Christoph Grant
D4 2490
D6 2090
Joe Bryant
Gaspard Lemaitre
D9 1080
D9 0930
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Dec 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Kyna Decruy
D4 2445
D5 1540
Charlotte Tse
Daniel Hammond
D5 1500
D3 2725
Won
4-2 2-4 [10-8]
14 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Kyna Decruy
D4 2465
D5 1560
Alice Bolton
Harry Pugh
D6 1255
D3 2730
Lost
4-2 4-1
14 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Kyna Decruy
D4 2455
D5 1550
Charli Watts
Blake Cullen
D6 1305
D5 2140
Won
4-1 4-1
08 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jack Stewart-Becroft
D4 2455
D7 1615
Anthony Wu
Greg Inger
D4 2565
D3 2790
Lost
6-3; 7-6
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Tama Payne
D4 2445
D5 2140
Adrian Rosioru
Ethan Huff
D5 2215
D6 1950
Won
2/6 6/4 10/7
31 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jamie Garbett
D4 2450
D4 2580
Aaron Hicks
Joshua Pereira
D3 2960
D4 2550
Lost
6-3 6-1
27 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Campbell Ellison
D4 2430
D3 2800
Patrick Girard
Matt Edginton
D4 2535
D3 2735
Won
5-7,7-5,10-7
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Tama Payne
D4 2470
D5 2180
Lakhan Clark
Filippo La Cava
D7 1590
D5 2110
Lost
6-3 6-2
13 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Nelson Cuellar
D4 2510
D4 2530
Luke Bodle
Gordon Chen
D5 2185
D7 1760
Lost
6-1,6-3
09 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Pavle Filipovic
D4 2505
D7 1615
Josh Karathra
Ben Sinclair
D8 1270
D9 1000
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Pavle Filipovic
D4 2535
D7 1645
Blake Cullen
Ben Hyde-Smith
D6 1970
D7 1670
Lost
6-4 6-4
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy