| | | | | | | |
06 Dec 2022 | SF | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D3 2720 D3 2875 | Harry Pugh Will Roberts | D2 3020 D4 2625 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
05 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D3 2715 D3 2870 | Thomas Dai Jack Quilty | D6 1935 D3 2825 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2675 D6 1800 | Luke Taplin Jacob Warren | D3 2945 D4 2615 | Won | 6-2,5-7,10-7 |
27 Nov 2022 | Final | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D4 2655 D3 2860 | Adrian Lagman Max Stephens | D4 2590 D2 3045 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Nov 2022 | SF | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D4 2650 D3 2855 | Luke Eagles-Smith Dominik Wijntjes | D9 1175 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jake Riordan | D4 2670 D6 2030 | Stanley Long Nathan Metzger | D5 2105 D3 2730 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D4 2690 D4 2465 | Jack Heslin Tim Heslin | D4 2670 D4 2660 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2685 D3 2815 | Stephane Courtine Rob Robertson | D6 1800 D4 2450 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D4 2665 D5 2165 | Jack McGregor Jack Quilty | D6 1840 D3 2810 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D4 2660 D5 2130 | Ben Anderson Ryan Watt | D8 1245 D6 1875 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Chan Min | D4 2650 D6 1950 | Liam Barrett Lucas Evans | D6 2040 D5 2120 | Won | 6-7(6) 3-6 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Muhan Cui | D4 2690 D5 1650 | Dominik Wijntjes Olivia Brown | D7 1600 D4 2060 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
18 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2670 D7 1580 | Andrew Turner Shane Smith-Franklin | D3 2835 D7 1520 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D4 2665 D3 2110 | Pandora Russell Bryce Gibb | D4 1840 D5 2335 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2645 D3 2760 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D3 2975 D5 2355 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
04 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2605 D7 1535 | Terry Lee David Kennerley | D3 2785 D4 2505 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jake Riordan | D4 2585 D6 2010 | Jack Hopkins Chan Min | D4 2535 D6 1955 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D4 2605 D4 2455 | Jamie Garbett Carlos Reid | D4 2555 D5 2390 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
05 Aug 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Luke Taplin | D4 2635 D3 2765 | Max Stephens Chan Min | D3 2885 D6 1955 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-8 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Christelle Favan | D4 2615 D2 2615 | Andrew Kemp Emma Anderson | D2 3165 D3 2260 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D4 2595 D2 3015 | Joel Cattell Andrew Kemp | D5 2330 D2 3185 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Mar 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Robbie King | D4 2590 D5 2280 | Tudor Dalzell Nevin Chan | D10 0840 D9 1070 | Won | 4-0,4-1 |
15 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Robbie King | D4 2620 D5 2310 | Yu Dian Dong Alexander Mirkov | D5 2175 D5 2240 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-8 |
15 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2600 D8 1415 | Howard Ho Max Richardson | D5 2380 D7 1775 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jake Riordan | D4 2600 D6 1935 | Mike Clapshaw Terry Mitchell | D2 3190 D4 2610 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
10 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Robbie King | D4 2595 D5 2265 | Christoph Grant Dominik Wijntjes | D5 2330 D8 1415 | Won | 9-7 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Robbie King | D4 2590 D5 2260 | Christoph Grant Dominik Wijntjes | D5 2330 D8 1415 | Won | 3-4,0-4 |
08 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Robbie King | D4 2585 D5 2255 | Christopher Eaglen Lucas Sue | D10 0790 D9 0905 | Won | 9-2 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2585 D3 2720 | Luke Taplin Andrew Ramsay | D4 2695 D2 3450 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Chan Min | D4 2585 D6 1900 | Rhett Purcell Daniel Persson | D1 3705 D3 2725 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Robbie King | D4 2625 D5 2270 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D6 1920 D8 1390 | Lost | 4-5,4-1,5-10 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Muller | D4 2645 D4 2695 | Diego Quispe-Kim James McPherson | D3 2740 D4 2525 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
23 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Jamie King | D4 2585 D12 0000 | Jedric Garcia Marcus Abbott | D6 2045 D9 1010 | Won | 4-2,4-1 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Francisco Mendieta | D4 2580 D2 3105 | Jack Hopkins Elliot Le Petit | D4 2490 D5 2335 | Won | 6-2,7-6(5) |
16 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Robbie King | D4 2575 D5 2180 | Carlson Lim Pemith Rathnayaka | D6 1920 D10 0755 | Won | 5-4,2-4,4-10 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brendon Furness | D4 2595 D2 3130 | Chris Simich Alex Hamilton | D3 2785 D3 2905 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Francisco Mendieta | D4 2555 D2 3065 | Matthew Browning Goran Gerdin | D3 2720 D2 3500 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2580 D3 2785 | Liam Adams Jacob Warren | D4 2540 D4 2585 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
30 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jamie Garbett | D4 2585 D4 2600 | Francisco Mendieta Ben Muller | D2 3040 D4 2650 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Jamie Garbett | D4 2580 D4 2595 | Raghav Bhalla Nishant Goyal | D8 1430 D11 0485 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D4 2585 D5 2210 | Duncan Mccall Diego Quispe-Kim | D4 2580 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D4 2580 D5 2205 | Cody Atkinson Jacob Warren | D8 1365 D4 2570 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D4 2575 D5 2200 | Aslan Gemuhluoglu Adithya Ramaswamy | D7 1550 D10 0820 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D4 2575 D2 2575 | Andrew Ramsay Laura Isbey | D2 3540 D2 2565 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D4 2575 D2 3035 | Andrew Ramsay Daniel Hempstead | D2 3535 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D4 2580 D5 2205 | Daniel Hammond Zino Varouhas-Poole | D3 2940 D5 2280 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D4 2540 D5 2165 | Duncan Mccall Diego Quispe-Kim | D4 2610 D3 2815 | Won | 0-6 7-6(4) [10-5] |
19 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D4 2525 D5 2150 | Ben Hyde-Smith Ben Smith | D5 2220 D5 2140 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D4 2520 D5 2145 | Aryav Bhawan Jake Parsons | D6 1885 D7 1565 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
12 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D4 2520 D5 2145 | Duncan Mccall Diego Quispe-Kim | D4 2560 D3 2765 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |