| | | | | | | |
03 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Takato Symons | D7 1655 D10 0705 | Ricky Kotepong Mitchel Young | D6 1920 D10 0695 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
26 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Isaac Boomer | D7 1675 D10 0805 | Sakeri Parnell Hamish Carroll | D8 1245 D9 1110 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-6 |
25 Nov 2021 | Final | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D7 1705 D8 1315 | Emilio Gonzaga Khang Nguyen | D6 1870 D10 0615 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Nov 2021 | SF | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D7 1700 D8 1310 | Michael Bredenhann Cameron Gilmore | D11 0585 D11 0555 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
20 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Levi McNabb | D7 1655 D6 2000 | Ian Bartrum David Corlett | D5 2100 D6 1835 | Won | 11-3 |
20 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Marnie Higgins | D7 1635 D8 0905 | Fukiko Williams David Corlett | D10 0475 D6 1845 | Won | 11-9 |
20 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Hayley McLachlan | D7 1605 D6 1405 | Olivia Richards David Corlett | D7 1000 D6 1865 | Won | 11-3 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Isaac Boomer | D7 1625 D10 0820 | Riley Breen Ashton Cromie | D8 1375 D9 1060 | Lost | 4/6, 7/5, 10/3 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Isaac Boomer | D7 1650 D10 0835 | Louis de Lautour Anzac Robinson | D9 1070 D8 1200 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 |
30 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Florence Pua | D7 1650 D6 1315 | Hannah Batkin Sam Collins | D6 1360 D4 2450 | Lost | 11-7 |
30 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Marnie Higgins | D7 1655 D8 0950 | Rose Tucker Sam Collins | D9 0700 D4 2440 | Lost | 11-3 |
30 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Levi McNabb | D7 1655 D6 1840 | Gareth Robb Sam Collins | D2 3255 D4 2435 | Lost | 11-2 |
29 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Isaac Boomer | D7 1650 D10 0855 | Connor Edmonds Michael Bredenhann | D9 1090 D10 0645 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-6 |
15 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with EeJin Tay | D7 1630 D9 0905 | Connor Edmonds Stanley Vercoe | D9 1120 D9 1085 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
15 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with EeJin Tay | D7 1610 D10 0885 | Dan Clarke Cooper Johnson | D8 1455 D10 0665 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
14 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with EeJin Tay | D7 1605 D10 0880 | Leon Marusaki Jimmy Rumble | D11 0325 D9 0950 | Won | 6-1 7-6(5) |
27 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D7 1610 D7 1665 | George Baird Jonty Giesen | D8 1465 D5 2325 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D7 1605 D7 1660 | Joe Bryant Nikko Tuxford | D9 1030 D9 0955 | Won | 6-3 5-7 [10-5] |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with TK Manawatu | D7 1595 D10 0720 | Gus Preston Jack Owens | D9 0980 D9 0900 | Won | 3-6, 6-7 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with TK Manawatu | D7 1590 D10 0685 | Archie Watson Seb Hinton-Russell | D10 0725 D10 0630 | Won | 3/6, 4/6 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Bodie Oxenham | D7 1560 D10 0750 | Mitchel Penn Connor Edmonds | D9 1145 D9 1100 | Won | 6/1, 6/2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Hayley McLachlan | D7 1540 D6 1395 | Mike Fisher Cynthia Cross | D8 1340 D6 1335 | Won | 3-0* |
27 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Marnie Higgins | D7 1560 D8 0960 | Mike Fisher Julie Overton | D8 1310 D7 1105 | Lost | 10-11(9) |
27 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D7 1555 D5 2110 | Andrew Winchester Mike Fisher | D8 1365 D8 1310 | Won | 11-1 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Bodie Oxenham | D7 1535 D10 0730 | EeJin Tay Hamish Carroll | D10 0820 D9 1130 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
30 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Florence Pua | D7 1515 D6 1280 | Stuart Hardie Erin Knappstein | D8 1325 D7 1145 | Won | 7-11 |
30 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Marnie Higgins | D8 1485 D8 0895 | Stuart Hardie Anna White | D8 1345 D8 0995 | Won | 3-11 |
30 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D8 1480 D6 2075 | Stuart Knappstein Stuart Hardie | D8 1355 D8 1345 | Won | 9-11 |
21 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Matthew Davidson | D8 1480 D9 0955 | Ethan Cooke Kai Milburn | D6 1955 D7 1670 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Matthew Davidson | D8 1475 D9 0950 | Freddy Hoggard Rafa Pettersson | D10 0850 D10 0780 | Won | 6-0 7-6(4) |
19 Dec 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Ayla Giesen | D8 1470 D8 0990 | Lucy Mitchell Sean Hillberg | D6 1200 D10 0600 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
19 Dec 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Ayla Giesen | D8 1465 D8 0985 | Dallas King-Ehau Jack Hansen-Ratter | D9 0640 D9 1035 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
19 Dec 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Ayla Giesen | D8 1460 D8 0980 | Zara Varouhas Poole Sam Christie | D9 0670 D10 0700 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Hayley McLachlan | D8 1450 D6 1335 | Craig Handley Mary Hurring | D7 1600 D9 0635 | Won | 11-7 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Marnie Higgins | D8 1420 D8 0815 | Craig Handley Andrea Stanton | D7 1620 D9 0600 | Won | 11-8 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D8 1390 D6 2020 | Andrew Stanton Craig Handley | D6 1935 D7 1640 | Won | 11-9 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bodie Oxenham | D8 1385 D10 0725 | Corbin Revis Toby McCutcheon | D10 0665 D11 0530 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D8 1375 D6 1930 | Ken Jackson Graeme O'Carroll | D6 1875 D9 0940 | Won | 11-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Florence Pua | D8 1355 D6 1225 | Gwenda Wah Graeme O'Carroll | D6 1255 D9 0950 | Won | 11-7 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Hayley McLachlan | D8 1385 D6 1325 | Nicky Campbell Graeme O'Carroll | D6 1305 D10 0890 | Lost | 10-11 |
25 Nov 2020 | Final | Tournament with Tavish McGregor | D8 1375 D9 1135 | Emilio Gonzaga Nehan Kuruppu | D7 1645 D11 0430 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D8 1345 D6 1900 | Zino Huang Brent Morgan | D6 2015 D8 1235 | Won | 6-11 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Florence Pua | D8 1365 D7 1170 | Debbie Bergin Brent Morgan | D6 1280 D8 1205 | Lost | 11-9 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Marnie Higgins | D8 1335 D9 0730 | Alize Spruytte Brent Morgan | D8 0835 D8 1225 | Won | 5-11 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with TK Manawatu | D8 1315 D10 0685 | Tasman Daly Jake Karathra | D10 0815 D10 0805 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Florence Pua | D8 1285 D7 1095 | Mary Dollin Oliver Wu | D7 1040 D8 1385 | Won | 11-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marnie Higgins | D8 1305 D9 0685 | Lesley Smith Oliver Wu | D9 0695 D8 1355 | Lost | 5-11 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D8 1260 D7 1760 | Oliver Wu Wayne Muncaster | D8 1380 D6 1865 | Won | 11-6 |
06 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bodie Oxenham | D8 1250 D10 0715 | Max Topham Austin Smith | D10 0795 D10 0670 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
30 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bodie Oxenham | D8 1220 D10 0685 | Gus Preston Jack Owens | D9 0940 D9 0930 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 |