| | | | | | | |
25 Jan 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Aishi Das | D4 1825 D3 2135 | Dallas King-Ehau Sammi Liu | D5 1645 D6 1345 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Jan 2023 | SF | Tournament with Aishi Das | D4 1835 D3 2145 | Maria Galatescu Renee Zhang | D3 2185 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Dec 2022 | Final | Tournament with Aishi Das | D4 1855 D3 2165 | Maria Galatescu Lucia Gale | D3 2155 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-4 7-6(4) |
12 Dec 2022 | SF | Tournament with Aishi Das | D4 1825 D3 2135 | Olivia Brown Muhan Cui | D3 2110 D4 1810 | Won | 7-6(3) 6-3 |
11 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with Aishi Das | D4 1820 D3 2130 | Merisa Reid Tuhina Sambhus | D7 1145 D4 2025 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
05 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with Aishi Das | D4 1820 D3 2130 | Faith Sadgrove Vivian Yang | D3 2155 D2 2525 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
04 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Aishi Das | D4 1815 D3 2125 | Rosearna Stairmand Taleia Tuatao | D4 2075 D7 1135 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Maria Galatescu | D4 1815 D4 2005 | Abby Mason Kelly Drew | D3 2305 D2 2465 | Lost | 62 61 |
18 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ruby Young | D4 1815 D3 2105 | Kristina Bogomazova Pavlina Nola | D5 1545 D2 2995 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
11 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Anderson | D4 1810 D3 2275 | Yashwitha Reddy Muhan Cui | D6 1330 D5 1700 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
06 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Genevieve Dickey | D4 1835 D5 1505 | Katie Oliver Taleia Tuatao | D4 1855 D7 1090 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 12-10 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Maria Galatescu | D5 1775 D4 1965 | Sasha Warren Tessa McCann | D4 1985 D3 2265 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ruby Young | D5 1775 D3 2145 | Chloe Shin Tabitha Porter | D2 2515 D2 2760 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Dominik Wijntjes | D5 1745 D7 1740 | Ryan Watt Charlie Byers | D6 1845 D4 1800 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Taleia Tuatao | D5 1735 D7 1075 | Phoebe Driscoll Sophie Webber | D6 1265 D7 1105 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Taleia Tuatao | D5 1690 D7 1030 | Lily McHarg Ella Sowman | D6 1325 D5 1615 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Taleia Tuatao | D5 1690 D7 1030 | Maria Galatescu Faith Sadgrove | D4 1930 D4 2070 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 [10-6] |
27 Sep 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Aishi Das | D5 1685 D4 1975 | Sammi Liu Boidehi Ukil | D7 1195 D6 1355 | Won | 2-6 6-1 [10-8] |
25 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Anthony Wu | D5 1685 D3 2725 | Craigie McCulloch Troy Tipene | D2 2630 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
25 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Anthony Wu | D5 1665 D3 2705 | Alana Liu Shyamkrishna Mani | D5 1645 D3 2700 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
22 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Anthony Wu | D5 1645 D3 2705 | Laura Pattie Nick Moyes | D4 2015 D5 2305 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Apr 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Anthony Wu | D5 1640 D4 2690 | Lonnie Parker Harry Parker | D5 1770 D10 0640 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D5 1640 D7 1195 | Katie Griffith Paula Stubbing | D2 2655 D2 2615 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
25 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Aishi Das | D5 1620 D4 1945 | Mahinarangi Warren Katie Oliver | D5 1640 D5 1610 | Won | 7/6, 6/2 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Ella Satherley | D5 1615 D10 0595 | Ruby Wright Imogen Weenink | D10 0485 D9 0690 | Won | 0-4,0-4 |
16 Feb 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Olivia Barron | D5 1610 D11 0360 | Kiri Littlejohn Saffron Tse | D10 0485 D12 0135 | Won | 1-4,0-4 |
15 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Renee Zhang | D5 1580 D5 1705 | Emma Anderson Kate Anderson | D3 2205 D7 1195 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Genevieve Dickey | D5 1600 D6 1230 | Muhan Cui Yashwitha Reddy | D5 1600 D6 1320 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Renee Zhang | D5 1595 D5 1700 | Isla Morison Leah Patuwairua | D10 0455 D8 0980 | Won | 9-2 |
07 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Renee Zhang | D5 1590 D5 1695 | Ella Edwards Amelie Kelly | D11 0345 D10 0435 | Won | 9-0 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Taleia Tuatao | D5 1515 D8 0925 | Celine Schneider Lilian Zhang | D3 2170 D6 1200 | Won | 6/0, 6/2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D5 1535 D7 1195 | Hilary Woodham Frankie Wingate | D5 1660 D7 1020 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Aishi Das | D5 1530 D4 1865 | Sammi Liu Katie Oliver | D8 0960 D5 1610 | Won | 6/1, 6/2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Genevieve Dickey | D5 1500 D6 1200 | Akshatha Ananth Jessica Bergin | D6 1370 D7 1195 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Aishi Das | D5 1500 D4 1865 | Tabitha Porter Katie A | D2 2680 D3 2210 | Lost | 6/4, 7/6 |
26 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Katie Oliver | D5 1500 D5 1530 | Aishi Das Sasha Situe | D4 1835 D4 1810 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Katie Oliver | D6 1470 D5 1500 | Tuhina Sambhus Boidehi Ukil | D5 1530 D6 1260 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Aishi Das | D6 1495 D4 1860 | Alkmini Giannakogiorgou Audrey Newman | D5 1680 D6 1310 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Aishi Das | D6 1420 D5 1785 | Faith Sadgrove Rosearna Stairmand | D4 1835 D4 1980 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Aishi Das | D6 1430 D5 1795 | Maria Galatescu Sasha Situe | D4 1840 D5 1780 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Aishi Das | D6 1370 D5 1735 | Kyna Decruy Nishitha Maarka | D4 1825 D4 1835 | Won | 1-6 6-2 [13-11] |
04 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D6 1400 D6 1200 | Katie Oliver Leah Patuwairua | D6 1370 D9 0760 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Taleia Tuatao | D6 1410 D8 0930 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D6 1285 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-1 7-6(5) |
27 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Taleia Tuatao | D6 1350 D8 0870 | Tatum Falck Izzy Western | D5 1580 D6 1215 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Taleia Tuatao | D6 1340 D8 0860 | Samantha Glentworth Sasha Savcenko | D8 0825 D8 0820 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Mahinarangi Warren | D6 1310 D6 1495 | Alice Bolton Mia Campbell | D5 1600 D6 1280 | Won | 6-2 7-6(2) |
21 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Mahinarangi Warren | D6 1265 D6 1450 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Faith Sadgrove | D6 1320 D5 1740 | Won | 7-6(6) 6-3 |
20 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mahinarangi Warren |
| Charlie Byers Emma Mason |
| Won | Default |
15 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Rebecca Clements | D6 1265 D8 0995 | Charlotte Tse Elyse Tse | D5 1650 D3 2395 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Rebecca Clements | D6 1260 D8 0990 | Georgia Bradley Sasha Tuxford | D8 0825 D9 0755 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |