| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Carter | D8 0880 D9 0615 | Ava Robb Nikki Byron | D12 0040 D10 0565 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 6-7 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Carter | D8 0875 D9 0610 | Olivia Railton Ffion Buckland-Jones | D11 0300 D11 0240 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Collins |
| Lauren Wash Christina Vellasamy |
| Won | Default |
28 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Stewart | D8 0875 D10 0675 | Willie McMahon Pam Morris | D8 1270 D4 1815 | Lost | 9-2 |
28 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Greg Moller | D8 0800 D6 1900 | Keith Tibble Pam Morris | D7 1570 D4 1855 | Won | 9-6 |
28 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D8 0800 D8 0800 | Haylee Quinn Pam Morris | D7 1035 D4 1850 | Lost | 9-2 |
21 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Wade Stewart | D8 0800 D10 0700 | Hamish Mackenzie Karen Moreau | D9 1155 D8 0850 | Lost | 9-6 |
21 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Moller | D8 0830 D6 1990 | Blair Possenniskie Karen Moreau | D8 1325 D9 0775 | Lost | 9-5 |
21 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D8 0800 D8 0800 | Karen Moreau Kathy Quinn | D9 0795 D8 0900 | Won | 9-6 |
14 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Stewart | D9 0755 D10 0685 | Saia Baker Elena Higgison | D10 0865 D8 0800 | Won | 9-7 |
14 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Greg Moller | D9 0750 D6 2005 | Darren Feuu Elena Higgison | D10 0800 D8 0800 | Won | 9-5 |
14 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Carter | D9 0770 D9 0600 | Elena Higgison Josephine Stone | D9 0770 D10 0580 | Lost | 9-4 |
17 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tom Baker | D9 0765 D9 1065 | Ali Jansen Carinnya Feaunati | D11 0300 D11 0330 | Won | 9-6 |
17 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jeff Elias | D9 0760 D8 1415 | Joseph Wongpown Carinnya Feaunati | D9 1180 D11 0330 | Won | 9-7 |
17 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 0750 D9 0790 | Carinnya Feaunati Justine Vanstone | D11 0335 D9 0755 | Won | 9-7 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Wade Stewart | D9 0770 D10 0635 | Celeste Valera Keith Bond | D8 0820 D10 0705 | Lost | 9-6 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jeff Elias | D9 0770 D8 1415 | Ben Volz Celeste Valera | D5 2145 D8 0815 | Lost | 9-3 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Murphy | D9 0740 D9 0730 | Celeste Valera Dian Newman | D8 0835 D9 0600 | Won | 9-8(3) |
05 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Wade Stewart | D9 0745 D10 0610 | Adam Mawby Julia Milsom | D11 0580 D6 1200 | Lost | 8-9 |
05 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Greg Moller | D9 0755 D6 2030 | Bob Barnao Julia Milsom | D6 1885 D7 1180 | Lost | 6-9 |
05 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Carter | D9 0760 D9 0615 | Julia Milsom Stephanie Rumbal | D7 1170 D9 0785 | Lost | 9-7 |
13 Mar 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Darren Feuu | D9 0785 D10 0755 | Joe Southee Elena Higgison | D10 0805 D10 0495 | Lost | 9-8 |
13 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Louise Carter | D9 0785 D9 0615 | Faith Sadgrove Rosearna Stairmand | D4 1950 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Mar 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Louise Carter | D9 0765 D10 0595 | Tina Wilkins Lesa Wilkins-Larkin | D10 0530 D10 0480 | Won | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
13 Mar 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Darren Feuu | D9 0765 D10 0755 | Brodie Sadgrove Margaret Sadgrove | D5 2220 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tangi Waikari | D9 0735 D8 0805 | Daniela Theodorou Jude Varcoe | D8 0800 D9 0675 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with Annemarie Savill | D9 0760 D8 0910 | Luana Phillips-Govind Tangi Waikari | D7 1075 D11 0355 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
28 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Annemarie Savill | D9 0760 D8 0910 | Sarah Collins Margaret Sadgrove | D4 2000 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Mar 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Darren Feuu | D9 0760 D10 0760 | Sanjay Govind Luana Phillips-Govind | D8 1410 D7 1090 | Lost | 9-2 |
21 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Darren Feuu | D9 0760 D10 0760 | Gail Murphy Wayne Thompson | D8 0890 D8 1340 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
24 Jan 2021 | SW-Final | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D9 0730 D6 1820 | Simon Richardson Annelisa Usoali'i-Phillips | D6 1810 D9 0605 | Won | 9-5 |
24 Jan 2021 | SW-SF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D9 0725 D6 1815 | Victor Los Elena Higgison | D10 0760 D11 0205 | Won | 9-4 |
24 Jan 2021 | W-QF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D9 0745 D6 1835 | Jason Schirnack Shannah Schirnack | D8 1235 D7 1170 | Lost | 9-3 |
24 Jan 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D9 0765 D6 1855 | Jono Mackey Julie Scott | D10 0600 D3 2175 | Lost | 9-2 |
24 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Debbie Quennell | D9 0765 D7 1145 | Sarah Collins Margaret Sadgrove | D4 1895 D5 1745 | Lost | 9-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Debbie Quennell | D9 0765 D7 1145 | Caz Bartholomew Andrea Noble | D5 1750 D3 2105 | Lost | 9-0 |
23 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Debbie Quennell | D9 0765 D7 1145 | Corinna Joe Sheree Willman | D5 1685 D4 1960 | Lost | 9-4 |
23 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Debbie Quennell | D9 0765 D7 1145 | Leona Kaye-Ivitu Aliya Edwards | D2 2610 D3 2105 | Lost | 9-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tangi Waikari | D9 0745 D11 0200 | Harriet Smith Jada Moon | D10 0500 D11 0200 | Won | 2-6 7-6 (7-3) 6-7 (6-10) |
14 Jun 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Darren Feuu | D9 0745 D10 0700 | Margaret Young Gary Katene | D4 2060 D5 2375 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Jun 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Darren Feuu | D9 0735 D10 0690 | Louise Carter Saia Baker | D11 0345 D11 0570 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
13 Jun 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Tanya Macdonald | D9 0745 D9 0630 | Michelle Ferris Andrea Stockwell | D8 0910 D9 0700 | Lost | 9-2 |
13 Jun 2020 | QF | Tournament with Tanya Macdonald | D9 0745 D9 0630 | Jacky Albert Margaret Young | D5 1695 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D9 0785 D7 1070 | Hayley Naylor Rosemary Sheehan | D9 0660 D11 0205 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1, 6-7 (4-10) |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lynette Bradnam | D9 0790 D8 0855 | Philippa Grimes Cheryl McDonald | D8 0830 D6 1295 | Lost | 6/2, 4/6 (10/8) |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ronnie Beattie | D9 0780 D9 0695 | Janine Frost Hine Ngarewa | D9 0610 D11 0375 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lynette Bradnam | D8 0820 D8 0850 | Angel Li Hayley Naylor | D11 0340 D9 0605 | Lost | 4-6,7-5,6-7 (10-3) |
14 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Ferris | D8 0820 D8 0900 | Maria Gracie Jocelyn Afford | D6 1210 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ronnie Beattie | D8 0820 D9 0675 | Jane Pannu Lydia Wadsworth | D6 1245 D7 1125 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lynette Bradnam | D8 0840 D8 0870 | Carolyn O'Fallon Jenny Sparks | D7 1040 D9 0735 | Lost | 6-1, 4-6, 7-6 (10-8) |