| | | | | | | |
27 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lucas Klobukowski | D6 1875 D6 1800 | Alex Brebner Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1460 D8 1430 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
09 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Alex Brebner | D6 1800 D8 1385 | Meto Snegirev Dale Constantine | D4 2550 D5 2370 | Won | 7-5, 3-6, 7-6 (8) |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D6 1805 D4 2440 | Andrew Blackhurst Kawena Jones | D4 2420 D6 1845 | Lost | 7/5 3/6 8/6 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D6 1800 D3 2360 | Kawena Jones Nicole Stanley | D6 1845 D7 1000 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
18 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D6 1825 D5 2365 | Jack McGregor Hamish Kerr | D6 1880 D10 0840 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-7 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D6 1825 D4 2430 | Steve Buckmaster Ralph Blackburn | D2 3075 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D6 1810 D3 2335 | Ralph Blackburn Frances Cheyne | D6 1960 D4 1845 | Won | 3-6 6-4 16-14 |
25 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D6 1800 D5 2135 | Tony Dikmans Andrew McFetridge | D6 1910 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D6 1800 D4 2430 | Adam Whauwhau Dale Constantine | D4 2640 D5 2340 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 (5) |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D7 1785 D3 2270 | Mel Ruffell Dale Constantine | D6 1310 D5 2350 | Won | 6-4 6-7 7-4 |
11 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Brebner | D7 1780 D8 1300 | Baylee Hill-Wihapi Isabella Hussey | D9 0655 D11 0340 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D7 1760 D5 2395 | William Wong Shane Stannett | D6 2090 D5 2260 | Won | 7-5 4-6 7-3 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D7 1755 D3 2260 | Maria McWhannell Shane Stannett | D7 1135 D5 2260 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D7 1795 D5 2385 | Ben Stephens Paxton Maling | D8 1400 D9 1115 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D7 1765 D5 2355 | Grant Kyd Martin Neagle | D4 2435 D5 2120 | Won | 1-6 7-6 (4) 7-2 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D7 1735 D3 2265 | Martin Neagle Michelle Becker | D5 2150 D3 2300 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Russell Boot | D7 1695 D5 2335 | Andrew Blackhurst Meto Snegirev | D4 2465 D4 2415 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D7 1690 D3 2255 | Meto Snegirev Nicole Stanley | D4 2415 D8 0800 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1665 D4 2505 | Steve Brennan Dave Hawkes | D5 2270 D5 2240 | Won | 11-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1645 D4 2485 | Mark Fielding Meto Snegirev | D7 1750 D5 2380 | Won | 11-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1645 D4 2485 | Rodney Cook Shawn Salisbury | D2 3040 D5 2350 | Lost | 11-4 |
22 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1625 D4 2465 | Shane Stannett William Wong | D5 2260 D6 1970 | Won | 3-6,7-5,(10-5) |
22 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Ainsley Leslie | D7 1625 D4 1865 | Shane Stannett Charmaine McGuire | D5 2255 D2 2400 | Lost | 6-7, 1-6 |
18 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Curtis Picken | D7 1645 D7 1585 | Max Stephens Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D4 2635 D10 0480 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Adam Whauwhau | D7 1570 D4 2405 | Jason Cargo Russell Boot | D4 2690 D5 2265 | Won | 7/5 6/0 |
15 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Nicola Blake | D7 1510 D4 2070 | Russell Boot Helen Kenyon | D5 2295 D5 1760 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ilya Bekrenev | D7 1530 D8 1460 | Jack McGregor Thando Thebe | D7 1560 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Curtis Picken | D7 1500 D7 1555 | Phillip Warren Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D6 1825 D6 1410 | Won | 2/6 6/3 11/9 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Curtis Picken | D7 1500 D7 1575 | Trent Brierley Holly Matson | D9 1030 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Curtis Picken | D7 1500 D7 1575 | Philip Hempstead Shawn Salisbury | D4 2495 D5 2315 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Chew | D7 1500 D9 1090 | Mandi Portegys Mark Hammond | D4 1915 D7 1715 | Lost | 1/6 3/6 |
26 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with William Wong | D7 1500 D6 1825 | Fraser Macdonald Chris Patten | D3 2760 D5 2325 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Chew | D8 1480 D9 1070 | Thando Thebe Grant Deane | D8 1310 D10 0855 | Won | 7/5 7/5 |
12 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Chew | D8 1475 D9 1065 | Lachie Beattie Ashton Robinson | D10 0870 D11 0405 | Won | 7/5 6/0 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1445 D8 1340 | Harshitha Colonne Curtis Picken | D8 1200 D7 1570 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jun 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1415 D8 1310 | Andrew Smith Mike Oldfield | D5 2100 D10 0750 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jun 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1435 D8 1330 | Ralph Blackburn James Muir | D5 2150 D10 0780 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
03 Jun 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1390 D8 1285 | Andrew Smith Mike Oldfield | D5 2110 D10 0775 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
27 May 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1345 D8 1240 | Harshitha Colonne Curtis Picken | D8 1230 D7 1660 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
13 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1285 D9 1180 | Paul Kingsbeer Niall Fuller | D8 1220 D7 1690 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1280 D9 1175 | Ben Stephens Lachie Beattie | D10 0875 D10 0870 | Won | 6/2 7/6 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1260 D9 1155 | Nitin Sukhija Peter Bryant | D8 1430 D10 0650 | Won | 6/4 4/6 11-9 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mick Hussey | D8 1260 D7 1525 | Justin Oosterveen Brent Torrance | D6 2055 D7 1520 | Lost | 2/6 6/3 10/3 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Mick Hussey | D8 1260 D11 0570 | James Gardner Peter Bryant | D5 2150 D10 0655 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Shane Stannett | D8 1265 D5 2335 | Shawn Salisbury Andrew Smith | D5 2225 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1245 D9 1070 | Mahinarangi Warren Emma Bartram | D7 1095 D8 0835 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Shane Stannett | D8 1285 D5 2310 | Oskar Williams Matt Weatherhead | D8 1255 D7 1570 | Lost | 4-6,4-6 |
06 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1255 D9 0965 | Scott Stephens Ben Stephens | D7 1525 D10 0640 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1255 |
15 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Shane Stannett | D8 1250 D5 2110 | Hamish Fenemor Roy Nadela | D9 0900 D9 1160 | Won | 6-4; 6-2 |
01 Mar 2019 | 3 | Interclub with William Wong | D8 1200 D7 1595 | Nitin Sukhija Geoff Hurst | D8 1220 D7 1595 | Won* | 6-1;6-2 |