Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Natasha Gilbertson
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDNG1
TP Member ID :
80531
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1945
Singles
: S8 0995
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Victoria Kerrison
D5 1765
D4 2070
Pip Russell
Fiona France
D9 0600
D10 0400
Won
9/3
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Raewyn McDonald
D5 1760
D5 1795
Anna Wood
Fiona France
D9 0600
D10 0400
Won
9/4
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Alison Timms
D5 1755
D5 1510
Brigid Lowry
Fiona France
D10 0400
D10 0400
Won
9/7
03 Oct 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D5 1765
D6 2090
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D5 2210
D4 1985
Lost
11-5
03 Oct 2021
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D5 1745
D6 2070
Alby Tipiwai
Trish Baird
D7 1735
D5 1750
Won
11-3
03 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D5 1765
D6 2090
Grant Angus
Fi Tyler
D6 2040
D5 1760
Lost
11-3
03 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D5 1705
D6 2030
Trevor Dine
Felicity Steel
D5 2205
D4 2020
Won
11-10(5)
02 Oct 2021
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1630
D5 1665
Jill Hankin
Margot Knox
D4 1825
D3 2105
Won
11-9
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1640
D5 1675
Mel Parnell
Liz Scott
D5 1770
D4 1805
Lost
11-7
02 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1635
D5 1670
Jill Owen
Patsy Royal
D6 1335
D6 1265
Won
11-5
19 Sep 2021
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D5 1630
D6 2030
Nidal Eltayeb
Beata Troup
D7 1515
D6 1405
Won
6-2 7-6(4)
19 Sep 2021
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D5 1625
D6 2025
Mark Mahoney
Kristen Nash
D8 1370
D7 1125
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Sep 2021
P-QF
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D5 1645
D6 2045
Hunter Every
Alex Cave
D6 2065
D6 1485
Lost
6-2 6-3
19 Sep 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D5 1655
D6 2055
Rudi Statkus
India Apatu
D2 3180
D8 0875
Lost
6-4 6-0
18 Sep 2021
P-Final
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1625
D5 1640
Roisin Dinan
Stacey Skilton
D6 1260
D4 1945
Won
0-6 7-5 10-4
18 Sep 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1620
D5 1635
Karen Bayley
Chris Newman
D10 0400
D10 0400
Won
6-0 6-3
18 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1620
D5 1635
Victoria Kerrison
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2100
D4 1825
Lost
9-7
26 Sep 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D5 1620
D6 1205
Estelle Marshall
Felicity Steel
D4 1940
D5 1740
Lost
11-3
26 Sep 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D5 1545
D7 1130
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D4 1940
D4 1830
Won
11-8
26 Sep 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D5 1515
D7 1100
Trish Baird
Jodie Lawson
D6 1410
D7 1170
Won
11-7
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D5 1545
D7 1130
Rachel Cronin
Dale Turner
D6 1305
D8 0900
Lost
11-10
29 Aug 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D5 1570
D7 1170
Ngaiz Hunt
Sue Williams
D7 1145
D6 1350
Lost
6-3 6-2
29 Aug 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D5 1565
D7 1165
Rosie Bates
Pippa Wyllie
D10 0435
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-1
29 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D5 1605
D6 1205
Roisin Dinan
Abby Oliver
D9 0700
D8 0930
Lost
3-6 7-5 10-7
19 Oct 2019
6
Interclub
with
Samantha Cave
D5 1600
D8 0945
Sophie Ward
India Apatu
D9 0635
D11 0280
Won
4-3 3-4 10-5
05 Oct 2019
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1560
D6 1295
Jacky Albert
Jill Owen
D5 1700
D7 1090
Won
11-3
05 Oct 2019
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1510
D6 1220
Jo Anson
Estelle Marshall
D5 1500
D3 2240
Won
11-10
05 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1510
D6 1220
Karen Cranston
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2595
D2 2820
Lost
11-2
05 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Fi Tyler
D6 1435
D7 1145
Maree Horne
Vicki Wutzler
D5 1560
D4 1915
Won
11-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2040
28 Sep 2019
C-R16
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D6 2040
D6 1800
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D5 2319
D4 2400
Lost
11-5
28 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Stuart Ellingham
D6 2090
D7 1585
Jason Halford
Herora Brown
D8 1440
D8 1280
Lost*
11-5
28 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D6 2090
D6 1815
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Jane Geldard
D2 3050
D2 3010
Lost
11-4
14 Sep 2019
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D6 2090
D6 1815
Cathie Clarkson
Tori Morrison
D4 2455
D4 2400
Lost
9-2
14 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D6 2090
D6 1815
Janine Perkinson
Stacey Skilton
D3 2700
D5 2125
Lost
6-1 6-0
13 Sep 2019
5
Interclub
with
Samantha Cave
D6 2040
D8 1370
Sophie Ward
Tori Morrison
D9 1005
D4 2475
Won*
4-3-4-2
30 Aug 2019
3
Interclub
with
Samantha Cave
D6 1990
D8 1320
Sophia Nash
Kristen Nash
D5 2315
D8 1365
Won*
4-3/2-4/10-8
16 Aug 2019
1
Interclub
with
Samantha Cave
D6 1990
D8 1320
Stacey Skilton
Abby Oliver
D5 2165
D8 1355
Lost
4-3/0-4/4-3
04 May 2019
2
Team Event
with
Beata Troup
D6 1990
D6 1815
Jane Miskell
Debra Dowland
D5 2190
D2 3155
Lost
6-1, 6-1
14 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jac Wardrope
D6 1990
D4 2455
Luke Donovan
Irene O'Malley
D2 3005
D6 1910
Lost
6-3 6-2
14 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jac Wardrope
D6 1985
D4 2450
Nidal Eltayeb
Roisin Dinan
D8 1499
D10 0850
Won
6-2 7-6(4)
13 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Mary Ercolano
D6 1985
D7 1500
Stacey Skilton
Alison Timms
D5 2100
D5 2110
Lost
6-4 3-6 10-4
13 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Mary Ercolano
D6 2035
D7 1500
Alex Cave
Irene O'Malley
D9 1120
D6 1850
Lost*
6-4 6-3
29 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Craig Giddy
D6 2030
D5 2399
Rob Tennent
Sue Williams
D8 1250
D6 1870
Won
4-1 4-1
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Craig Giddy
D6 2025
D5 2399
Stuart Ellingham
Jane Nash
D7 1620
D8 1330
Won
4/1,4/1
08 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Steve Pollard
D6 2020
D6 2050
Tom McIvor
Paul Evans
D8 1475
D9 0950
Won
4/2,4/2
22 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Craig Giddy
D6 2015
D5 2399
Gary Wise
Beata Troup
D9 1060
D6 1860
Won
4-2/4-2
24 Aug 2018
2
Interclub
with
Abby Oliver
D6 1965
D9 1020
Judith Merwood
Liz Reid
D6 1920
D9 0900
Won*
6-2/6-3
29 Sep 2018
N-Final
Tournament
with
Linda Brown
D6 2015
D4 2420
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D5 2190
D5 2150
Lost*
6-2 6-7 10-5
29 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Linda Brown
D6 2065
D4 2470
Cathie Clarkson
Carol Thorpe
D5 2305
D5 2300
Lost*
6-2 3-6 10-8
29 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Linda Brown
D6 2060
D4 2465
Abby Oliver
Sue Williams
D10 0850
D6 1820
Won
7-6(2) 6-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy