| | | | | | | |
10 Jun 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Rhys Cromie | D7 1500 D4 2595 | Peter Leonard Brendon Adam | D4 2485 D7 1530 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
09 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Ryan Watt | D7 1515 D7 1570 | Ethan Cooke Emilio Gonzaga | D10 0725 D6 1805 | Lost | 9-1 |
27 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Max Richardson | D7 1515 D7 1595 | Ethan Cooke Kai Milburn | D5 2230 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Max Richardson | D8 1485 D7 1565 | Franklin Barry Josh Karathra | D7 1605 D8 1465 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lee Gilbert | D8 1425 D5 2250 | Peter Leonard Gareth Evans | D4 2520 D7 1600 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-5 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ashton Cromie | D8 1435 D9 1060 | Jake Parsons Lucas Evans | D8 1330 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Joshua Gilbert | D8 1440 D9 1045 | Josh Karathra Franklin Barry | D8 1455 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
06 Mar 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Isabella Van Dooren | D8 1440 D8 0890 | Andrew Hunt Emily Hunt | D7 1780 D7 1175 | Lost | 2-4 4-2 [10-7] |
06 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Isabella Van Dooren | D8 1440 D8 0890 | Connor Brosnahan Jade Brosnahan | D6 2095 D5 1610 | Lost | 4-0 5-4(3) |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Riley Breen | D8 1435 D8 1315 | Harvey Watts Mitchel Young | D9 1025 D10 0665 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Tyler Leonard | D8 1375 D5 2100 | Harrison Earl Josh Karathra | D4 2505 D8 1455 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
27 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Tyler Leonard | D8 1370 D6 2095 | Finn Thomsson Sam Beale | D12 0000 D12 0060 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Riley Breen | D8 1370 D8 1280 | Ethan Cooke Ricky Kotepong | D5 2125 D7 1635 | Lost | 7-6 (7-4), 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Brendon Adam | D8 1370 D8 1480 | Jason Feutz Gareth Evans | D6 2075 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Riley Breen | D8 1340 D8 1225 | George Austin George Brakenridge | D8 1365 D9 1025 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lee Gilbert | D8 1345 D5 2180 | Neil McCann Aidan Watt | D4 2610 D8 1460 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Riley Breen | D8 1365 D8 1250 | Lucas Evans Jake Parsons | D8 1295 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jayden Cromie | D8 1385 D8 1450 | Nishitha Maarka Gareth Evans | D6 1450 D8 1475 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Nov 2020 | N-Final | Tournament with Eddie Galbraith | D8 1375 D12 0180 | Jonty Howard Jackson Wright | D10 0605 D11 0380 | Won | 4-1 5-3 |
24 Nov 2020 | SF | Tournament with Eddie Galbraith | D8 1375 D12 0180 | George Austin Lucca Wiseman | D8 1265 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Eddie Galbraith | D8 1330 D12 0135 | Tom Kerry Noah Mellish-Temple | D10 0775 D9 0930 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tyler Leonard | D8 1255 D6 2000 | Rhys Cromie Pete Kirwan | D4 2610 D6 1985 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-7 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Riley Breen | D8 1250 D8 1230 | Isaac Boomer Harvey Watts | D10 0815 D9 1005 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Ryan Watt | D8 1240 D9 1160 | Drew Gilbert Jake Parsons | D10 0675 D9 1185 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Ryan Watt | D8 1235 D9 1155 | Cooper Johnson Caleb Kelly | D11 0540 D11 0530 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jayden Cromie | D8 1260 D7 1500 | Aidan Watt Ryan Watt | D8 1285 D9 1110 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Riley Breen | D8 1230 D9 1165 | Philip Fullerton Luciano Parnell | D8 1380 D9 1125 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
07 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Pavle Filipovic | D8 1225 D7 1640 | Hugo Bartolomei Joe Bryant | D10 0715 D9 1000 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Pavle Filipovic | D8 1205 D7 1620 | Josh Karathra Aidan Watt | D8 1275 D8 1290 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
05 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Pavle Filipovic | D8 1200 D7 1615 | Isaac Burgess Flynn Everest | D10 0735 D10 0855 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D8 1210 D8 1275 | Gareth Evans Bryn Looij | D8 1435 D8 1325 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lachlan Adam | D8 1210 D10 0815 | Ben Hyde-Smith Connor Wilson | D7 1665 D8 1445 | Lost | 1-6,0-6 |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Riley Breen |
| Oliver Burra Felix Bellass |
| Won | Default |
01 Mar 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Tyler Leonard | D9 1190 D6 1935 | Aidan Watt Go Tamura | D8 1240 D7 1535 | Won | 6-7, 6-1, 12-14 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Tyler Leonard | D9 1185 D6 1930 | Max Gaffaney Jack Hazlett | D10 0780 D9 1030 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Tyler Leonard | D9 1185 D6 1930 | Nont Prachuabmoh Nathan McKenzie | D6 2070 D4 2480 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Tyler Leonard | D9 1185 D6 1930 | Harrison Earl Charlie Morrison | D6 2085 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Riley Breen | D9 1155 D9 1155 | Josh Karathra James Kirk | D8 1300 D9 0935 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Riley Breen | D9 1175 D9 1175 | George Austin George Brakenridge | D8 1340 D10 0890 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angel Spooner | D9 1185 D9 0665 | Alex McCorkindale Isabella Van Dooren | D8 1330 D8 0855 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
16 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lachlan Adam | D9 1195 D10 0775 | Alex McCorkindale Isaac Tabb | D8 1310 D9 0995 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Henry Ross | D9 1165 D8 1355 | Riley Breen Tim Groves | D9 1180 D8 1255 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Jan 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Bubb | D9 1170 D3 2700 | Diego Quispe-Kim Connor Brosnahan | D5 2290 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jess Aldridge | D9 1125 D8 0860 | Bryn Looij Josh Jones | D8 1315 D9 0935 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-2 |
13 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ryan Watt | D9 1130 D9 1030 | Arnold Meng George Austin | D8 1355 D8 1285 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
01 Dec 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Angel Spooner | D9 1120 D9 0650 | Josh Silcock Tinesha Benson | D10 0860 D10 0410 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
01 Dec 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Lachlan Adam | D9 1100 D10 0735 | Josh Silcock Tom Kerry | D10 0870 D10 0630 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jess Aldridge | D9 1100 D8 0830 | Tony Brosnahan Aidan Watt | D6 2015 D9 1150 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Erin Connelly-Whyte | D9 1110 D7 1020 | Riley Breen Tim Groves | D8 1250 D8 1230 | Lost | 6-7(4) 6-4 10-4 |
22 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Riley Breen | D9 1090 D8 1230 | Oliver Burra Tom Taylor | D9 1095 D10 0840 | Won | 6-3, 6-7(7), 10-7 |