Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alex Cave
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDA1C
TP Member ID :
82403
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 2030
Doubles
: D4 1920
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
S4 1860
Chantelle Peters
S6 1430
Won
6-0/6-1
18 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
S4 1880
Dave Shefferd
S6 1940
Lost
6-2 6-2
18 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1860
Sophie Ward
S5 1680
Won
6-0 6-2
18 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1855
Giulio Coacci
S7 1505
Won
6-3 6-7(1) [10-4]
11 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
S4 1875
Ian Meredith
S6 1970
Lost
6-4/7-5
27 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
S4 1865
Ian Purdon
S7 1650
Won
4/6 3/6
20 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
S4 1820
Martin Lott
S6 1970
Won
6/3 6/1
13 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
S5 1790
Shane Aitchison
S6 1845
Won
1/6 4/6
16 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
S4 1810
Zachary Averill
S6 1905
Lost
6/1 6/0
01 Oct 2021
5
Interclub
S4 1800
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
S7 1545
Won
6/4 6/2
24 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
S4 1840
Henry Wedd
S8 1400
Lost
6-0 6-2
10 Sep 2021
2
Interclub
S4 1810
Mark Hunter
S7 1715
Won
7-6 (5) 6-2
24 Jul 2021
R5
Tournament
S4 1830
Charlie Byers
S4 1890
Lost
5-4(8) 4-2
24 Jul 2021
R5
Tournament
Taleia Tuatao
Won
Default
21 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
S4 1830
Mahinarangi Warren
S3 2135
Lost
6-3 6-1
04 Jun 2021
3
Tournament
S4 1825
Zuriel Paulsen
S8 1475
Won
6-4/1-6/10-2
25 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
S4 1825
Ruby Young
S3 2285
Lost
6-2 6-1
24 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 1815
Hannah Lin
S5 1590
Won
4-6 4-6
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
S4 1815
Lize-Mari Beer
S3 2250
Lost
6-1 6-0
22 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S4 1825
Kyna Decruy
S4 1930
Lost
6-0 7-6(3)
10 Apr 2021
2
Tournament
S4 1820
Roisin Dinan
S6 1300
Won
7-5/6-4
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
S4 1815
Roisin Dinan
S6 1295
Won
6-2 6-0
14 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
S4 1810
Chichi Beck
S6 1450
Won
9-4
14 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
S4 1805
Phoebe Driscoll
S6 1270
Won
9-3
28 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
S4 1810
Olivia Addis
S4 2055
Lost
6-3 4-6 6-1
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1805
Phoebe Driscoll
S6 1265
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1800
Molly Kinnear
S8 0965
Won
6-1 6-1
22 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 1815
Mala Krzanic
S5 1660
Lost
7-6 6-1
22 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
S4 1815
Jade Feneon
S2 2530
Lost
6-0 6-0
10 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
S5 1795
Sophie Ward
S5 1625
Won
6-2 6-4
10 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
S5 1790
Molly Kinnear
S8 0945
Won
6-1 6-3
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
S4 1800
Mahinarangi Warren
S4 1985
Lost
6/3 6/2
06 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
S4 1820
Sophie Karl
S4 1885
Lost
7/5 6/1
06 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
S4 1815
Scarlett Dowland
S6 1205
Won
6/0 6/3
28 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
S4 1815
Mandi Portegys
S3 2115
Lost
6-1 6-3
27 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
S4 1810
Scarlett Dowland
S6 1205
Won
6-2, 6-2
27 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S4 1830
Sophie Karl
S4 1810
Lost
7-5, 6-2
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
S4 1870
Laura Silva
S6 1430
Lost
6-4 0-6 10-7
13 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
S4 1865
Amica Valencia
S8 0865
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S4 1860
Jorja Symes
S6 1350
Won
6-2 6-0
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
S4 1855
Taylor Mitchell
S6 1245
Won
6-1/6-4
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S4 1845
Warren McFarland
S7 1585
Won
6-3 6-3
15 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
S4 1825
Ella Marshall
S5 1705
Won
6-2/6-1
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S4 1855
Todd Smith
S7 1625
Lost
7-5, 6-3
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S4 1810
Martin Lott
S6 1980
Won
6/3,6/4
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S4 1805
Brendon James
S7 1500
Won
6/3,6/4
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
S4 1805
Bridget Han
S3 2205
Lost
6-3 6-1
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S4 1810
Sadheera Weerapperuma
S3 2105
Lost
6-3 6-4
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S4 1830
Rosearna Stairmand
S4 1925
Lost
6-2 2-6 6-2
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S4 1800
Phil Murphy
S6 1830
Won
6/3 6/4
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy