Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
River Apatu
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNRAP
TP Member ID :
84490
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2715
Doubles
: D5 2115
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Jun 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 2625
Max Stephens
S4 2660
Won
5-3 4-2
13 Jun 2021
RR2
Tournament
S4 2620
Jack McGregor
S5 2135
Won
4-1 4-2
13 Jun 2021
RR1
Tournament
S4 2615
Finn Willman
S5 2140
Won
5-3 4-0
30 May 2021
2
Box League
S4 2635
Carlson Lim
S4 2630
Lost
4:6 6:3 4:6
14 Apr 2021
5
Team Event
S4 2635
Kevin Fu
S2 3195
Lost
4-1,4-2
09 May 2021
1
Box League
S4 2655
Stanley Long
S4 2625
Lost
6-3 6-2
25 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
S4 2660
Duncan Mccall
S3 2920
Lost
7-5 2-6 6-0
24 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 2660
Daniel Hammond
S2 3090
Lost
6-0 6-3
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
S4 2640
Stanley Long
S4 2635
Won
6-3 1-6 1-6
22 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S4 2645
Ryan Carter
S3 2845
Lost
6-1 6-3
18 Apr 2021
N-Final
Tournament
S4 2630
Benjamin Ranby-Al
S4 2465
Won
5-3 2-4 [11-9]
18 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 2660
Fraser Macdonald
S5 2375
Lost
2-4 4-2 [11-9]
18 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 2655
Issac Barclay
S5 2100
Won
4-1 4-1
17 Apr 2021
13
Interclub
S4 2675
Sean Chitty
S3 2755
Lost
6-4 6-2
08 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 2675
Matthew Browning
S2 3070
Lost
9-1
08 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S4 2670
Zachary Lerner
S7 1560
Won
9-2
31 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
S4 2650
Rohan Cameron
S4 2630
Won
4-1 4-2
17 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
S4 2650
Alexander Mirkov
S2 3125
Lost
5-3 4-5 10-6
17 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
S4 2645
Yoog Gundani
S7 1655
Won
4-0 4-2
14 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S4 2640
Fergus McDonald
S8 1365
Won
6-0,6-1
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S4 2640
Chris Simich
S3 2995
Lost
6-4,6-2
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
S4 2635
Jack McGregor
S6 2040
Won
6/1 6/4
06 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
S4 2620
Jack Quilty
S4 2435
Won
6/3 6/0
06 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
S4 2615
Kalani Savage
S6 1810
Won
6/1 6/0
28 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
S4 2640
Max Stephens
S4 2495
Lost
6-1, 5-7, 13-11
27 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
S4 2635
Boaz Mellor
S5 2190
Won
6-1, 6-1
27 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S4 2625
Jack Quilty
S4 2400
Won
6-0, 7-6
24 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S4 2605
Carlson Lim
S4 2535
Won
4-1 4-2
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S4 2565
Sean Martin
S2 3025
Won
6-1 6-2
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S4 2570
Aden Borlase-Mills
S3 2820
Lost
5-7,6-4,6-3
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
Joel Cattell
Won
Default
06 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 2570
Finn Tearney
S1 3855
Lost
6-1 6-1
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 2530
Ryan Eggers
S3 2965
Won
7-5 5-7 10-7
06 Feb 2021
R16
Tournament
S4 2520
Chan Min
S5 2235
Won
6-3 6-1
30 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
Carlson Lim
Won
Default
28 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 2515
Max Richardson
S5 2115
Won
6-1 6-0
28 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
S4 2545
Jacob Warren
S5 2305
Lost
3-6 6-2 7-5
19 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S4 2545
Jack Loutit
S2 3385
Lost
6-1 6-3
28 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2545
Jayden Harrison
S3 2940
Lost
6-2 6-2
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2540
Phillip Warren
S6 2005
Won
6-1 7-6
17 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2560
Jack Chapman
S4 2570
Lost
2-6 7-6(5) 10-5
16 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2550
Hunter Every
S5 2260
Won
6-3 6-0
16 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2525
Tom Bevan
S4 2630
Won
4-6 6-3 10-8
15 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2500
Finn Burridge
S4 2625
Won
6-3 7-6(5)
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2520
Jonty Giesen
S4 2465
Lost
6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
09 Dec 2020
1
Box League
S4 2490
Hamish Lee
S3 2785
Won
6-4/6-1
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S4 2485
David North
S5 2115
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
S4 2460
Stanley Long
S4 2625
Won
6-4 7-6(6)
08 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2460
Daniel Hammond
S2 3040
Lost
6-1 6-0
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S4 2435
Carlson Lim
S4 2535
Won
3-6 6-3 6-1
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy