Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Connor Edmonds
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Tahunanui
Player Code :
NBTHCE1
TP Member ID :
85013
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 2210
Doubles
: D5 2270
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
S5 2130
Jamie Nicol
S8 1385
Won
6/2 6/1
20 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
S5 2125
Sam Ferrick
S7 1520
Won
1-6 1-6
13 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
S5 2120
Jules Day
S7 1600
Won
4-6 4-6
12 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
S5 2115
Kevin Sun
S7 1645
Won
2-6 7-6 9-11
06 Mar 2023
11
Interclub
S5 2110
Matt Karatau
S7 1530
Won
6-3 1-6 10-7
21 Feb 2023
13
Interclub
S5 2105
Kevin Sun
S7 1670
Won
46 64 10-12
20 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
S5 2100
Tom Buckley
S8 1295
Won
6-2 6-2
19 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
S6 2075
Sakeri Parnell
S5 2200
Won
7/5 6/1
18 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
S6 2070
Oliver Walker
S8 1340
Won
4-1 4-2
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
S6 2050
Louis de Lautour
S6 2030
Won
6-1, 3-6, (5-10)
13 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
S6 2045
Michael Lams
S7 1715
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
S6 2040
Kobe Hart
S7 1500
Won
7-6 6-0
29 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
S6 2040
Jake Parsons
S4 2515
Lost
4-2 0-4 [10-1]
29 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
S6 2020
Julian Daly
S6 1995
Won
5-3 5-4(3)
29 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
S6 2015
Hugh Avery
S8 1355
Won
4-0 5-3
28 Jan 2023
9
Interclub
S6 1970
David Thomson
S5 2105
Won
3/6 6/2 10/8
25 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
S6 1965
Derek Shen
S11 0370
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
S6 1945
Tasman Daly
S6 1805
Won
6-1 6-2
25 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
S6 1940
Jack North
S11 0465
Won
6-0 6-0
22 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
S6 1910
Liam Howes
S6 1955
Won
6-2 4-6 10-1
22 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1880
Nicholas Rayner
S6 1945
Won
5-7 6-2 10-4
21 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1875
Ray Xu
S7 1535
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
S6 1870
Oscar Peck
S9 0955
Won
6-0 6-0
21 Dec 2022
C-Final
Tournament
S6 1865
Sam Reilly
S9 1115
Won
5-3 4-0
21 Dec 2022
C-SF
Tournament
S6 1855
Tasman Daly
S7 1640
Won
4-2 0-4 10-7
20 Dec 2022
C-QF
Tournament
S6 1850
Hugo Buitenhek
S9 1115
Won
5-4(4) 5-4(4)
20 Dec 2022
C-R16
Tournament
S6 1845
Bruno Kearney
S10 0745
Won
4-0 4-2
19 Dec 2022
R32
Tournament
S6 1885
Ethan Ning
S8 1325
Lost
5-4(3) 2-4 11-9
17 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
S6 1880
Mason McClure
S9 0900
Won
4-0 4-0
06 Dec 2022
S-SF
Tournament
S6 1850
Ridley Huang
S6 1805
Won
6-1 6-3
05 Dec 2022
S-QF
Tournament
S6 1830
William Orsborn
S7 1660
Won
6-2 6-0
04 Dec 2022
W-R-98
Tournament
S6 1850
Spencer Weyburne
S7 1755
Lost
7-6(4) 6-3
03 Dec 2022
R1
Tournament
S6 1850
Luca Bland
S5 2230
Lost
6-1 6-3
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
S6 1890
Sam Ferrick
S8 1465
Lost
5-7,7-5,7-6
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
S6 1900
Claus Reichardt
S6 2065
Lost
7/5 6/1
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
S6 1890
Richard Fry
S7 1645
Won
6-0 6-1
06 Nov 2022
1
Team Event
S6 1885
Joshua Harris
S8 1390
Won
6-3, 6-1
01 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
S6 1885
Oscar Symonds
S4 2615
Lost
6-3,6-4
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
S6 1880
Peter McMillan
S7 1515
Won
7-6 5-7 10-8
25 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
S6 1860
Jesse Hollingworth
S7 1720
Won
6-2, 7-5
18 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
S6 1840
Kevin Sun
S7 1695
Won
6-4, 6-5
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
S6 1810
Liam Howes
S6 1845
Won
1-6 7-6 7-10
16 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
S6 1810
Ricky Kotepong
S5 2155
Lost
6-3 6-2
15 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
S7 1790
Nicholas Rayner
S7 1650
Won
2-6 7-5 [10-2]
15 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
S7 1770
Tasman Daly
S7 1640
Won
7-5 6-1
06 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
S7 1775
EeJin Tay
S6 1975
Lost
4-1 3-5 10-3
05 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1775
Riley Breen
S5 2175
Lost
6-4 6-2
05 Oct 2022
R16
Tournament
S7 1770
Ashton Cromie
S8 1225
Won
6-4 6-0
24 Sep 2022
SF
Tournament
S7 1770
Harry Pugh
S2 3140
Lost
6-0 6-0
24 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1765
Xavier Buckland
S9 0985
Won
6-4 6-4
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy