Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Roisin Dinan
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNR1D
TP Member ID :
85095
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1785
Singles
: S6 1230
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Chris Newman
D5 1550
D10 0465
Amanda Liddle
Emma Glover
D11 0395
D11 0360
Won
9-1
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Keri Mason
D5 1545
D10 0500
Amanda Liddle
Lucy Hammond
D11 0395
D10 0430
Won
9-2
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Stacey Skilton
D5 1540
D3 2125
Jane Beardmore
Amanda Liddle
D8 0860
D11 0395
Won
9-1
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Hunter Every
D5 1520
D5 2105
Doug Neilson
Jae Laurence
D5 2155
D7 1160
Won
6-4/6-2
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Ward
D6 1460
D6 1235
Chris Wilson
Chantelle Peters
D5 1545
D5 1690
Won
6-7/6-3/10-6
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1455
D3 2130
Vicki Beattie
Leigh Johnson
D5 1500
D7 1155
Won
9-3
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D6 1435
D3 2100
Mel Parnell
Leigh Johnson
D3 2110
D7 1165
Won
9-3
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Karen Bayley
D6 1390
D10 0515
Leigh Johnson
Ally Turei
D7 1190
D7 1040
Won
9-5
27 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Greg Margerison
D6 1415
D8 1200
Louie Farrier
Scott Blyth
D9 1010
D8 1240
Lost
7/5 6/4
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D6 1415
D3 2100
Olivia Addis
Carol Thorpe
D3 2295
D4 2020
Lost
9/6
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1355
D4 2000
Tori Morrison
Carol Thorpe
D4 1865
D4 2050
Won
9/7
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Pip McCarthy
D6 1280
D6 1340
Cathie Clarkson
Carol Thorpe
D4 2035
D4 2090
Won
9/6
20 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Greg Margerison
D6 1270
D9 1190
John Lawrence
William Thompson
D9 1170
D10 0850
Won
6/0 7/5
13 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Alex Cave
D7 1195
D5 1500
Shane Aitchison
Robin Weary
D6 1915
D7 1655
Won
6/1 6/7(4) (4-10)
16 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Greg Margerison
D7 1190
D8 1210
Jayden Hutchinson
Aimee Evans
D9 1050
D9 0650
Won
6/3 6/2
01 Oct 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alex Cave
D6 1230
D5 1500
Louie Farrier
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D9 0940
D9 0900
Lost
3/6 6/7 (7-3)
24 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Alex Cave
D6 1270
D5 1520
Henry Wedd
Rudolph Kotze
D9 1050
D9 1075
Lost
6-4 6-3
19 Sep 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 1240
D5 2255
Luke Gordon
Victoria Kerrison
D8 1230
D3 2105
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 1240
D5 2255
Luke Donovan
Norma Ching
D3 2935
D4 1985
Lost
6-4 6-2
18 Sep 2021
P-Final
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1260
D4 1945
Natasha Gilbertson
Fi Tyler
D5 1625
D5 1640
Lost
0-6 7-5 10-4
18 Sep 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1255
D4 1940
India Apatu
Phoebe Driscoll
D8 0870
D9 0770
Won
4-6 7-5 11-9
18 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1275
D4 1960
Bronwyn Garcia
Rita Lynch
D3 2100
D6 1200
Lost
9-8(5)
10 Sep 2021
2
Interclub
with
Alex Cave
D6 1295
D6 1400
Mark Hunter
Phoebe Driscoll
D6 1805
D9 0740
Lost
7-5 3-6 10-7
13 Aug 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mansi Giri
D6 1290
D9 0770
Tom Haliburton
Otis Hoggard
D11 0325
D10 0700
Won
6-1 2-6 10-7
13 Jun 2021
5
Tournament
with
Carl Fraser
D6 1285
D7 1500
Phoebe Driscoll
Belle Kinnear
D9 0765
D9 0770
Won
5-7/6-1/10-5
16 May 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D6 1275
D4 1995
Mansi Giri
Stacey Skilton
D9 0775
D4 1965
Won
6-3 7-5
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D6 1270
D4 1990
Belle Kinnear
Molly Kinnear
D9 0730
D9 0695
Won
6-3 6-2
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D6 1280
D4 2000
Mel Parnell
Liz Scott
D5 1770
D4 1805
Lost
7-5 6-0
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Luke Donovan
D6 1265
D3 2890
Hamish Mead
Jorja Symes
D3 2735
D7 1110
Won
6-2/6-1
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1305
D4 2010
Jorja Symes
Taylor Mitchell
D7 1035
D6 1290
Lost
7-5/2-6/10-8
13 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jane Wyllie
D6 1260
D2 2475
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D4 1965
D4 2035
Won
6-2 6-4
13 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jane Wyllie
D6 1255
D2 2470
Leigh Johnson
Bev Penny
D7 1105
D9 0645
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Wyllie
D6 1250
D2 2465
Louise Parkin
Kirsten Wellwood
D9 0600
D10 0400
Won
9-0
12 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Hugh Reed
D7 1175
D7 1650
Shane Aitchison
Tom Carey
D6 1955
D7 1520
Won
6/4 7/5
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Hugh Reed
D7 1115
D7 1590
Ross Clayton
Tom Tennent
D6 1810
D8 1325
Won
6-3,6-2
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Logan Margerison
D7 1120
D10 0790
Sophie Ward
Stephen Parkin
D7 1165
D8 1255
Lost
5-7,6-1,10-2
15 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Rynold Timothy
D7 1115
D4 2630
Michael Wyatt
Jenna Bowie
D7 1790
D7 1160
Won
4-1/4-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Alex Cave
D7 1115
D6 1215
Martin Lott
Martin Lines
D7 1670
D7 1660
Lost
6-0,6-1
18 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D7 1070
D7 1065
Sean Davies
Greg Margerison
D8 1215
D8 1255
Won
3-5 5-3 [10-8]
18 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D7 1060
D7 1055
Monty Cullwick
Zuriel Paulsen
D10 0810
D10 0895
Won
4-1 4-2
18 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D7 1065
D7 1060
Tony Ludeman
Ari Nel
D9 1130
D7 1520
Lost
4-0 4-1
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Alex Cave
D7 1075
D6 1240
Phil Murphy
Keil Murphy
D6 2080
D11 0560
Lost
4/6 6/3 10/3
12 Sep 2020
2
Team Event
with
Olivia Addis
D7 1000
D4 1850
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Lara Wild
D2 2595
D5 1600
Won
6-0 7-6
30 Aug 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D7 1010
D5 2205
Zac Atkins
India Apatu
D4 2425
D9 0600
Lost
7-6 3-6 10-7
30 Aug 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 0935
D5 2130
Gary Brennan
Victoria Kerrison
D6 1935
D4 1985
Won
4-6 6-1 10-8
30 Aug 2020
SP-QF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 0860
D6 2055
Luke Donovan
Alex Cave
D3 2915
D6 1290
Won
30 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 0860
D6 2055
Hamish Lee
Jane Wyllie
D4 2575
D3 2230
Lost
6-4 6-1
30 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 0830
D6 2025
Brian Boyd
Sue Williams
D8 1365
D6 1395
Won
6-2 7-5
29 Aug 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D8 0850
D7 1080
India Apatu
Alex Cave
D10 0480
D6 1280
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-5
29 Aug 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D9 0775
D7 1005
Sue Agnew
Pauline Jenkins
D8 0985
D6 1400
Won
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy