Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hyeok Min
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFH7M
TP Member ID :
85139
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3205
Doubles
: D5 2360
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
S2 3140
Patrick Joss
S2 3325
Lost
6/2 6/2
13 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S2 3140
Alex Klintcharov
S1 3605
Lost
6-1 6-2
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S2 3140
Ajeet Rai
S1 3950
Lost
6-1 6-1
02 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S2 3150
Daniel Persson
S2 3315
Lost
6-3 6-3
01 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3145
Max Stephens
S5 2385
Won
6-0 6-0
01 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3140
Lev Gorb
S4 2580
Won
6-0 6-2
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S2 3140
Rob Reynolds
S2 3480
Lost
6-3 7-6(1)
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S2 3160
Kevin Fu
S2 3250
Lost
2-6 6-3 6-2
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S2 3155
Jordan Edwards
S3 2770
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
S2 3150
Henri Lyons
S3 2740
Won
6-3 6-3
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S2 3145
River Apatu
S4 2415
Won
6-0 6-1
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3165
Matthew Shearer
S2 3160
Lost
6-4 7-5
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3125
Reece Falck
S1 3630
Won
6-2 6-2
06 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3120
Anthony Cater
S4 2575
Won
7-6(1) 6-2
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3130
Corban Crowther
S2 3240
Lost
6-2 4-6 6-3
29 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3125
Henri Lyons
S3 2735
Won
6-2 6-2
22 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3135
Diego Quispe-Kim
S2 3240
Lost
6-2 6-3
19 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3135
Francisco Mendieta
S2 3495
Lost
6-2 6-3
19 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3120
Daniel Hammond
S2 3010
Won
6-0 6-1
18 Sep 2020
R2
Tournament
S2 3115
Max Stephens
S5 2320
Won
6-1 6-3
11 Sep 2020
9
Interclub
S2 3095
James McPherson
S2 3020
Won
6-3 6-3
28 Aug 2020
8
Interclub
S2 3090
David Kennerley
S4 2540
Won
6-0 6-1
05 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S2 3090
Nick Beamish
S2 3390
Lost
6-3 6-3
04 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3065
Jamie Garbett
S2 3215
Won
6-2 6-0
04 Jul 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3055
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
S3 2760
Won
6-1 6-0
04 Jul 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3050
Max Stephens
S5 2335
Won
6-3 6-4
13 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
S2 3045
Wayne Delport
S5 2335
Won
6-0 6-1
06 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
S2 3040
Manovai Elie
S6 1835
Won
6-0 6-1
28 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
S2 3035
David Kennerley
S4 2535
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
James Corfield
Won
Default
21 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S2 3015
James Corfield
S2 3000
Won
4-6 6-4 6-2
15 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
S2 3010
Christoph Grant
S4 2530
Won
6/4 6/2
14 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S3 2990
Goran Gerdin
S2 3015
Won
6-1 6-3
07 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S3 2975
Nicholas Wiles
S3 2845
Won
6-1 6-0
31 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
S3 2970
Aden Borlase-Mills
S4 2625
Won
0-6 2-6
18 Dec 2019
3/4
Tournament
S3 2945
James Sim
S2 3115
Won
3-6 6-3 11-9
17 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2955
Daniel Persson
S2 3095
Lost
7-5 6-7(4) 6-4
16 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S3 2940
Alexander Mirkov
S3 2805
Won
6-2 6-0
15 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S3 2935
Christoph Grant
S4 2520
Won
6-1 6-3
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2930
Henri Lyons
S4 2585
Won
6-2 6-0
06 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2940
Daniel Rowe
S2 3100
Lost
6-3 6-3
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
S3 2945
Sion Wiggin
S2 3185
Lost
6-3 6-3
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S3 2940
David Caulfield
S6 1925
Won
6-2 6-0
22 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
S3 2935
George Drillien
S4 2435
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S3 2945
Adrian Lagman
S2 3105
Lost
7/6 6/1
01 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
S3 2945
Justin Megraw
S2 3485
Lost
6-3 6-1
28 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S3 2935
Matthew Browning
S3 2720
Won
6-3 6-2
27 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S3 2965
Jenner Johnson
S3 2720
Lost
6-1 6-0
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S3 2990
Daniel Persson
S3 2890
Lost
6-2 6-3
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S3 2980
Matthew Browning
S3 2705
Won
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy