Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Paul Isaac
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Whakatane
Player Code :
BPWTPI
TP Member ID :
85616
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2260
Singles
: S7 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ngaire Isaac
D4 2445
D4 1825
Dennis Powell
Cruize Satiu
D6 1805
D11 0315
Won
9-8
21 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Brent Gurran
D4 2440
D5 2270
Michael McClutchie
Dennis Powell
D6 2005
D6 1805
Won
9-1
21 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Les Wardlaw
D4 2435
D6 1980
Dennis Powell
Gordon Avery
D6 1805
D7 1735
Won
9-4
09 Oct 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D4 2440
D7 1750
Steve Brennan
Alan Russell
D5 2265
D5 2350
Lost
11-5
09 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D4 2440
D7 1750
Ervin McSweeney
John Petch
D4 2495
D5 2375
Lost
11-4
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tara Purcell
D4 2410
D6 1405
Dave Goile
Sally Davis
D4 2450
D6 1205
Won
9-2
25 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Selwyn Dale
D4 2435
D6 1920
Dave Goile
Bruce Hauesler
D4 2425
D7 1730
Lost
9-7
25 Jul 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mark Ratana
D4 2430
D2 3160
Brent Gurran
Dave Goile
D5 2255
D4 2425
Won
9-6
09 Apr 2021
5
Interclub
with
Paul Barr
D5 2355
D10 0730
Brent Gurran
Brett Taylor
D5 2295
D6 1800
Won
11-9
09 Apr 2021
5
Interclub
with
Eddie Sykes
D5 2380
D6 1835
Josh Dale
Brent Gurran
D7 1590
D5 2250
Lost
11-8
26 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Dan Garrick
D5 2375
D8 1215
Amanpreet Grewal
Gabriel Rossouw
D8 1440
D9 1045
Won
11-2
07 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Christine Beattie
D5 2360
D4 2030
Dale Fletcher
Toshiko MacKinnon
D5 2155
D4 2035
Won
11-10
07 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Christine Beattie
D5 2340
D4 2010
Dave Goile
Nicola Bettelheim
D4 2435
D5 1725
Won
11-3
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Christine Beattie
D5 2335
D4 2005
Alby Tipiwai
Trish Baird
D7 1645
D5 1555
Won
11-5
06 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D5 2305
D7 1650
Elisha Paul
Ray Short
D7 1775
D6 2035
Won
11-10(7)
06 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D5 2300
D7 1645
Kieran Mitchell
Jade Warren
D9 1095
D5 2145
Won
11-7
06 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D5 2295
D7 1640
Brian Baty
Alby Tipiwai
D7 1700
D7 1625
Won
11-7
26 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Kalani Savage
D5 2290
D10 0760
Amanpreet Grewal
Chanel Prasad
D8 1435
D9 0995
Won
11-6
26 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Paul Barr
D5 2280
D10 0720
Simon Tyler
Chanel Prasad
D7 1570
D9 1000
Won
11-5
14 Feb 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Kalani Savage
D5 2250
D10 0730
Troy Doherty
Cam Peat
D7 1545
D7 1505
Won
11-4
14 Feb 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Kalani Savage
D5 2240
D10 0720
Amanpreet Grewal
Chanel Prasad
D8 1460
D9 1025
Won
11-9
14 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Kalani Savage
D5 2240
D10 0720
Joel Barr
Eddie Sykes
D5 2310
D7 1790
Lost
6-2 6-1
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kalani Savage
D5 2240
D10 0720
Brent Gurran
Sean Lavender
D5 2245
D7 1500
Lost
11-5
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Paul Barr
D5 2220
D10 0700
Kris Prasertsri
Sean Lavender
D9 1170
D7 1510
Won
11-1
29 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Vicki Murray
D5 2210
D4 1880
Dennis Powell
Andrea Wilkins
D7 1740
D4 1830
Won
9-7
29 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Brent Gurran
D5 2205
D5 2215
Dan Schluter
Dennis Powell
D6 1895
D7 1740
Won
9-6
27 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Kalani Savage
D5 2160
D10 0675
Paul Julian
Kris Prasertsri
D5 2115
D9 1040
Won
11-9
27 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Amanpreet Grewal
D5 2130
D8 1345
Derek Walker
Paul Julian
D8 1445
D5 2135
Won
11-4
13 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Kalani Savage
D5 2150
D10 0665
Brent Gurran
Sol Taylor-Pickering
D5 2155
D11 0590
Lost
11-9
13 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Amanpreet Grewal
D5 2170
D8 1335
Brent Gurran
Simon Tyler
D5 2125
D8 1475
Lost
11-7
23 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Amanpreet Grewal
D5 2160
D8 1325
Paul Julian
Matt Carter
D5 2150
D9 0935
Won
11-4
23 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Don Moore
D5 2180
D8 1455
Paul Julian
Derek Walker
D5 2120
D8 1425
Lost
11-2
26 Jul 2020
2
Interclub
with
Paul Julian
D5 2175
D5 2115
Gordon Tietjens
Kalani Savage
D6 1995
D10 0690
Won
9-4
09 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Amanpreet Grewal
D5 2145
D8 1265
Brent Gurran
Dan Garrick
D6 2045
D9 1195
Won
11-6
09 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Don Moore
D5 2170
D7 1500
Brent Gurran
Simon Tyler
D6 2000
D8 1400
Lost
11-9
20 Sep 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2170
D5 1575
Judy Randell
Phil Garden
D2 2415
D6 1950
Lost
11-5
20 Sep 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2160
D5 1565
John Borren
Wendy Burke
D6 1850
D6 1430
Won
11-6
20 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2160
D5 1565
Larry Seales
Deb Willumsen
D4 2525
D4 2025
Lost
11-9
19 Sep 2020
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Amanpreet Grewal
D5 2170
D8 1225
Adam Whauwhau
Andrew Wills
D4 2475
D8 1310
Lost
11-8
19 Sep 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Amanpreet Grewal
D5 2170
D8 1225
Kevan Joe
Bruce Walpole
D7 1625
D4 2465
Lost
11-10
19 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Amanpreet Grewal
D5 2170
D8 1225
Shawn Dawson
Grant Rau
D3 2830
D4 2540
Lost
11-2
23 Aug 2020
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
Won
Default
23 Aug 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2190
D5 1585
Michael McClutchie
Natalie Radovanovich
D6 2055
D5 1745
Lost
9-6
23 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2190
D5 1585
Roger Colquhoun
Sue Jamieson
D4 2635
D2 2645
Lost
9-6
22 Aug 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D5 2200
D7 1765
Colin McLaren
John Petch
D5 2210
D6 2035
Lost
9-7
22 Aug 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D5 2195
D7 1760
Alex Webster
Gary Zimmerman
D6 2015
D8 1320
Won
9-7
22 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D5 2220
D7 1705
Brian Baty
Kevin McLoughlin
D7 1630
D6 2030
Lost
9-6
26 Jul 2020
1
Interclub
with
Brent Gurran
D5 2240
D6 2025
Aaron Milne
Gordon Tietjens
D5 2245
D6 1895
Lost
9-7
26 Jul 2020
1
Interclub
with
Roberta Ripaki
D5 2235
D7 1000
Kalani Savage
Marleen Dor
D10 0665
D8 0915
Won
9-3
07 Mar 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Bruce Hauesler
D5 2255
D7 1580
Allan Mitchell
Les Wardlaw
D6 1930
D7 1750
Lost
11-10
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy