Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sophia Amyes
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Killinchy
Player Code :
CBKCSA
TP Member ID :
85751
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 1500
Doubles
: D5 1565
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
31 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
S6 1285
Danielle Scheepers
S6 1415
Lost
6-3 6-1
23 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
S6 1280
Ivy Scutt
S8 0850
Won
6-0 6-0
23 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
S6 1275
Sabia Longman
S9 0670
Won
6-0 6-0
22 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S6 1270
Christina Vassilieva
S8 0960
Won
6-1 6-1
22 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
S6 1290
Lily McHarg
S6 1305
Lost
6-3 6-4
27 Jun 2021
R1
Tournament
S6 1280
Alex Wylie
S7 1005
Won
1-4 1-4 10-4
27 Jun 2021
RR2
Tournament
S6 1300
Boidehi Ukil
S6 1370
Lost
4-0 4-0
27 Jun 2021
RR1
Tournament
S6 1295
Maddi Brown
S9 0650
Won
4-0 4-2
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S6 1285
Josh Barron
S9 1025
Won
9-2
19 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S6 1280
Maddison Smart
S8 0955
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
S6 1275
Sophia Falta
S9 0650
Won
3-6 1-6
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S6 1245
Samantha Glentworth
S7 1155
Won
7-6 (7-2) 6-1
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S6 1265
Katie Kirsopp
S6 1230
Lost
9-5
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
S6 1260
Kylie Carter
S8 0925
Won
0-6 3-6
20 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
S6 1240
Katelyn Roberts
S7 1065
Won
1-6 5-7
28 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
S6 1260
Ritzy Gillespie
S6 1240
Lost
6/0 6/0
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
S6 1290
Quinn Miller
S9 1055
Lost
9-6
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S6 1285
Lila Waghorn
S8 0820
Won
6-3 6-1
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
S6 1280
Penny Redfern
S11 0240
Won
6/06/0
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S6 1275
Austin Fowler
S10 0800
Won
9-2
20 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S6 1270
Cherry Zhou
S8 0910
Won
7-5 6-2
20 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S6 1265
Lily Bryant
S9 0685
Won
6-2 6-3
18 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
S6 1260
Lucy Chapman
S11 0340
Won
6-0 6-2
18 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
S6 1255
Sophia Falta
S10 0590
Won
6-2 6-1
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1235
Emma Roberts
S7 1040
Won
6-3 6-4
22 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1230
Jacynta Rakete
S8 0800
Won
6-1 6-3
20 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S6 1250
Dallas King-Ehau
S6 1210
Lost
6-3 7-5
19 Dec 2020
R2
Tournament
S6 1270
Isabella Van Dooren
S6 1220
Lost
6-4 6-1
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S6 1265
Blake Breading
S10 0695
Won
6-0
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S6 1260
Victoria Talbot
S9 0685
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S6 1240
Rebecca Coulson
S7 1090
Won
7/6 7/6
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
S6 1230
Emily Toohey
S7 1025
Won
6-2
01 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S6 1200
Audrey Tran
S7 1135
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1205
Una Misic
S7 1060
Lost
3-6 6-2 10-8
30 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1215
Annabel Chapman
S6 1385
Lost
6-2 6-1
29 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S6 1210
Aminah Ahmad
S8 0830
Won
6-1 6-4
24 Nov 2020
NW-Final
Tournament
S6 1200
Libby Crawford
S8 0965
Won
7-5 6-4
23 Nov 2020
N-SF
Tournament
S6 1215
Lucy Young
S7 1105
Lost
7-5 6-4
23 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1220
Maia Liu
S5 1505
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
S6 1210
Penny Nicholson
S8 0995
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S6 1205
Ben Hauschild
S10 0875
Won
6-3
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S6 1200
Alice Hunter
S8 0845
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
S6 1215
Lily McHarg
S6 1240
Lost
6-3 4-6 10-5
15 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1235
Ruby McPhail
S6 1215
Lost
6-4 6-1
14 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1205
Danielle Scheepers
S6 1200
Won
7-5 4-6 7-6(2)
09 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
S6 1230
Genevieve Dickey
S7 1100
Lost
6-3 6-2
08 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1200
Dallas King-Ehau
S7 1170
Won
2-6 6-3 6-1
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S6 1200
Audrey Tran
S8 0970
Lost
6-4 6-3
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S6 1205
Annabel Chapman
S6 1340
Lost
6-1 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S6 1225
Ayla Giesen
S6 1220
Lost
6-1 1-6 6-2
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy