Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Luca Morris
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Whangaparaoa
Player Code :
NHWPL2M
TP Member ID :
86753
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2510
Singles
: S5 2150
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sterling Martin
D6 2065
D10 0625
Michail Hobbs
Jacob Samuels
D10 0675
D9 0920
Won
6-4 6-4
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ani Wood
D6 2065
D3 2170
JJ Tay
Stacey Hughes
D3 2815
D3 2320
Lost
6-3 7-5
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Stephen Higgins
D6 2070
D5 2320
JJ Tay
Steven Radford-Basher
D3 2805
D5 2135
Lost
6-4 6-7 10-5
20 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Tyler Wiles
D6 2050
D11 0445
James Burrows
Thennet de Koster
D8 1295
D9 0930
Won
2-6 2-2 (ret)
19 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sterling Martin
D6 2090
D10 0665
Joe Ohlsson
Gage Volykhine
D8 1295
D10 0670
Lost
2-6 7-6 10-5
13 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Tyler Wiles
D5 2120
D11 0475
Andre Duggan
Roger Lin
D7 1575
D11 0575
Lost
1-6,0-6
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Ani Wood
D5 2120
D3 2165
Liam Cunliffe
Stella Cliffe
D3 2985
D2 2780
Lost
6-0 6-0
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
James McAllister
D5 2120
D4 2435
Andrew Kemp
Liam Cunliffe
D2 3090
D3 2980
Lost
7-5 6-3
06 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Tyler Wiles
D5 2160
D11 0515
Michael Yang
Sunny Wang
D10 0730
D10 0670
Lost
7:6,6:7,4-10
22 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Trent Brierley
D5 2160
D7 1650
Carlson Lim
Max Stephens
D6 2045
D3 2970
Lost
7-6(3) 6-4
11 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Connor Linnell
D5 2155
D11 0455
Theo Koningham
Benji Nicholls
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Thando Thebe
D5 2150
D8 1320
Ethan Hick
Daniel Jones
D10 0685
D10 0795
Won
6-2 7-6(2)
06 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Thando Thebe
D5 2145
D8 1315
Michail Hobbs
Jacob Samuels
D10 0670
D10 0785
Won
6-3 6-2
04 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Shane Smith-Franklin
D5 2145
D8 1480
Jacob Warren
Patrick Yarker
D4 2535
D3 2915
Lost
6-2 6-0
24 Sep 2022
1
Interclub
with
Adrienne Croad
D5 2105
D3 2390
Matthew Alexander
Deshma Weerapperuma
D2 3535
D3 2180
Won
6-3 1-6 3-10
24 Sep 2022
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Morris
D5 2105
D4 2425
Matthew Alexander
Sion Wiggin
D2 3530
D2 3200
Lost
6-1 6-0
22 Sep 2022
1
Interclub
with
Mark Tizard
D5 2100
D5 2140
Wade Brownlee
Jean Roelofse
D4 2520
D9 0975
Won
2/6 1/6
22 Sep 2022
1
Interclub
with
Stephen Higgins
D5 2100
D4 2415
Andrew Borland
Wade Brownlee
D4 2400
D4 2505
Lost
6/7 6/1 10/6
28 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Morris
D6 2080
D4 2445
Chris Penney
Andrew Harvey
D4 2530
D5 2305
Won
7-6 6-7 1-0
28 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Kelvin Jones
D6 2050
D6 2060
Chris Penney
Grant Borrie
D4 2560
D5 2100
Won
6-4 6-2
11 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Morris
D6 2045
D4 2415
Carl Tai
Edward Wordsworth
D7 1775
D7 1650
Won
6-4 7-5
11 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Kelvin Jones
D6 2030
D6 2035
Jordan Walsh
Carl Tai
D6 1995
D7 1785
Won
6-0 2-6 6-4
22 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Joseph Simcock
D6 2025
D10 0705
Thomas Powell
Alex Watson
D11 0455
D9 0910
Won
7-5 6-3
14 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Peter Williams
D6 2055
D5 2175
David Mackrell
Keith Burnet
D6 2045
D7 1725
Lost
0-6 6-1 10-8
14 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Morris
D6 2045
D4 2400
David Mackrell
Lawrence Botton
D6 2050
D6 1970
Won
6-2 6-0
30 Jun 2022
3
Interclub
with
Kelvin Jones
D6 1970
D6 1960
Stephen Higgins
Steven Lay
D4 2475
D5 2165
Won
6-3 6-2
30 Jun 2022
3
Interclub
with
Simon Crampton
D6 1990
D6 1900
Steven Lay
Alf Sayer
D5 2135
D7 1655
Lost
6-2 2-6 10-5
14 May 2022
7
Interclub
with
Adrienne Croad
D6 1995
D3 2390
Stuart Clark
Vanesa Cutfield
D3 2710
D3 2120
Lost
64 62
14 May 2022
7
Interclub
with
Paul Varley
D6 1995
D4 2460
Stuart Clark
Adam MacFarlane
D3 2705
D3 2790
Lost
61 61
09 May 2022
7
Interclub
with
Steven Lay
D6 1985
D5 2125
Greg Larsen
David Thompson
D7 1645
D6 2060
Won
6-2 7-5
30 Apr 2022
6
Interclub
with
Adrienne Croad
D6 1985
D3 2385
Rion Suga
Kayo Suga
D2 3090
D2 2475
Lost
6-2, 6-1
30 Apr 2022
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Morris
D6 1985
D4 2405
Rion Suga
Nicolai Justice
D2 3085
D2 3085
Lost
6-3, 6-2
28 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Simon Crampton
D6 1980
D6 1905
Steven Tan
Oliver Yan
D6 1965
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Kelvin Jones
D6 1920
D7 1705
Bennet Atkins
Steven Tan
D6 2030
D6 1995
Won
7-5 6-1
11 Apr 2022
6
Interclub
with
Steven Lay
D6 1940
D5 2145
Rob Snow
Thomas Ernst
D6 2020
D6 1895
Lost
7-6 4-6 1-0
02 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Adrienne Croad
D6 1945
D3 2385
Tomohiko Mori
Juliane Gillespie
D2 3030
D5 1745
Lost
4-6 6-3 11-9
02 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Morris
D6 1965
D4 2410
Tomohiko Mori
Carwyn Jones
D2 3010
D8 1355
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-4
28 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Alf Sayer
D6 1890
D7 1545
Brady Robb
Kevin Goodall
D4 2470
D6 1800
Won
6-1 6-2
26 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Adrienne Croad
D6 1890
D3 2380
Martins Jansons
Eleanor Koningham
D3 2765
D2 2710
Lost
6-2 5-7 10-8
26 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Paul Varley
D6 1890
D4 2405
Martins Jansons
Nick Reiser
D3 2760
D3 2785
Lost
7-5 6-3
21 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Steven Lay
D6 1885
D5 2150
Calvin Fatharly
Andrew Crean
D8 1445
D6 1895
Won
7-5 6-2
12 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Adrienne Croad
D6 1860
D3 2330
Scott Schollum
Lissa Oliver
D4 2470
D4 2020
Won
6-2 6-2
12 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Paul Varley
D6 1860
D5 2390
Scott Schollum
Jackson Greig
D4 2465
D4 2500
Lost
6-3 2-6 1-0
26 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Adrienne Croad
D6 1820
D3 2275
Matt Reynolds
Suzanne Jackson
D4 2615
D3 2245
Won
6-4 6-1
26 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Paul Varley
D6 1820
D5 2385
Matt Reynolds
Stuart Macaulay
D4 2610
D5 2330
Lost
7-6 5-7 1-0
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Ariana Hunt
D7 1790
D6 1370
Mike Ewart
Yvonne Meachen
D7 1540
D5 1665
Won
6:2,6:2
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Douglas Bennett
D7 1760
D7 1620
Mike Ewart
Chris Bergin
D7 1560
D6 2005
Won
6:1,6:1
14 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Steven Lay
D7 1755
D5 2110
Chris Roux
Fou Tuivaiti
D9 1100
D6 1860
Won
6-2 6-3
12 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Adrienne Croad
D7 1755
D3 2275
Lana Sokolnikova
Hamish Harper
D3 2255
D4 2645
Lost
6-1 6-3
12 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Paul Varley
D7 1680
D5 2300
Hamish Harper
Keri Lyness
D4 2685
D5 2235
Won
6-4 6-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy