| | | | | | | |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Natan Karnasuta | D11 0445 D11 0390 | Momo Hurly Anna Roddick | D9 0670 D12 0155 | Won | 4-2, 0-4, 6-10 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0450 D10 0680 | Baxter Morris Louie Labett | D9 0920 D10 0725 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Natan Karnasuta | D11 0420 D11 0340 | Sam Leitch Will Robinson | D12 0255 D11 0375 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Natan Karnasuta | D11 0390 D11 0310 | Bethany Stewart Xanthe Stewart | D11 0395 D12 0190 | Won | 3/4, (5/7), 0/4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Natan Karnasuta | D11 0360 D12 0280 | Gautam Sharma Bree Paiti | D12 0290 D10 0425 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Natan Karnasuta | D11 0365 D12 0285 | Sam Roddick Jack Young | D11 0545 D11 0525 | Lost | 4-0 4-3(1) |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Troy Crout | D11 0370 D12 0000 | Jago Zwart Jamie Cameron | D11 0380 D11 0515 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Natan Karnasuta | D11 0340 D12 0255 | Vitolina Latailakepa Seini Latailakepa | D11 0335 D11 0235 | Won | 4-1 0-4 10/6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Natan Karnasuta | D11 0310 D12 0225 | Myles Caughley Ted Woolley | D12 0030 D10 0630 | Won | 4-2 3-4 7-10 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Izzy Cook | D12 0280 D12 0190 | Finn Gentry Jack Marsden | D12 0245 D12 0110 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Finn Davenport | D12 0280 D11 0300 | Farhaan Khan Preston Joe | D9 0905 D11 0460 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Finn Davenport | D12 0290 D11 0300 | Amande Westmoreland Rio Winkworth | D10 0700 D12 0250 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with MacLean Forbes | D11 0310 D11 0485 | Ben Musker Lucy Kemp | D11 0360 D11 0255 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4,7-6 (10-6) |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Davenport | D11 0335 D11 0320 | Macklin Hill Callum Byrne | D11 0350 D12 0050 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Natan Karnasuta | D11 0355 D12 0185 | Ben Birkett Max Mitchell | D11 0405 D12 0240 | Lost | 4-6,1-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Finn Davenport | D11 0345 D12 0280 | Callum Byrne James Shaer-Mills | D12 0070 D12 0130 | Won | 1-4 0-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Finn Davenport | D11 0365 D12 0270 | Jack Roche Ted Woolley | D12 0170 D11 0570 | Lost | 4-1 4-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Max Henley | D11 0390 D11 0360 | Joe Fairfield Harry Allen | D11 0350 D12 0095 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Max Henley | D11 0410 D11 0380 | Tiana Brabant Arna Dickens | D11 0280 D11 0330 | Lost | 2-4 2-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Davenport | D11 0400 D12 0260 | Madeleine Dee Krista Hutchinson-Briggs | D12 0065 D12 0065 | Won | 1-4 0-4 |
26 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Natan Karnasuta | D11 0405 D12 0015 | Bon-Scott Su'a-Ngatoro Cameron Davis-Herlihy | D10 0650 D11 0350 | Lost | 4-3 3-4 7-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 405 |
30 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Finn Davenport | D11 0355 D12 0180 | Jovan Jefferys Amande Westmoreland | D11 0305 D10 0605 | Won* | 3-4 4-1 (10/7) |
23 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with James Brownlie | D11 0305 D11 0305 | Cameron Thomson Damian McLeod | D10 0610 D11 0460 | Won* | 4-1 2-4 1-0 (10-6) |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with James Brownlie | D11 0305 D11 0305 | Bon-Scott Su'a-Ngatoro Cameron Davis-Herlihy | D10 0610 D11 0310 | Lost | 4-2 3-4 0-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with James Brownlie | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Ben Williams Harry Allen | D12 0210 D12 0050 | Won | 0-4 1-4 |
16 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with James Brownlie | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Jack Young Elliot Gray | D11 0375 D12 0190 | Lost* | 4-3 4-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with James Brownlie | D11 0325 D11 0320 | Josh Buysman-Bakkum Ninja Subramanian | D11 0405 D11 0300 | Lost* | 4-0 1-4 (10-2) |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with James Brownlie | D11 0325 D11 0320 | Bon-Scott Su'a-Ngatoro Cameron Davis-Herlihy | D10 0650 D11 0350 | Lost | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Finn Davenport | D11 0300 D12 0155 | Ted Woolley Monty Holden | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with James Brownlie | D11 0300 D11 0320 | Baxter King Matthew Hardie | D11 0475 D11 0360 | Lost | 0-4 4-3 (7-3) |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with James Brownlie | D11 0325 D11 0370 | Sam Roddick Amande Westmoreland | D11 0325 D11 0575 | Lost* | 4-1 4-0 |
24 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Vincent Luo |
| Samuel Coleman Ben Tawharu |
| Won | Default |
10 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0325 D11 0330 | Sam Roddick Jack Young | D11 0350 D11 0310 | Lost | 6-7 |
03 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0315 D11 0320 | Brandon Fuchs Jake Sarginson | D11 0490 D12 0195 | Won | 4-7 |
24 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0315 D11 0320 | Dion Biedermann Cameron Thomson | D10 0605 D11 0370 | Lost | 1-7 |
17 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Aryav Bhawan | D11 0310 D10 0640 | Jacob Renor Ryan (Jr) Commane | D11 0510 D12 0050 | Won | 5,7 |
02 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Ninja Subramanian Jake Sarginson | D11 0300 D12 0160 | Won | 7-1 |
25 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Louis Westmoreland Amande Westmoreland | D11 0415 D11 0425 | Lost | 7-6 (7-5) |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with James Brownlie | D11 0300 D11 0315 | Angus Murigan Finn Davenport | D11 0360 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7,6 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0350 D11 0350 | Finbar Mallett Ryan Swift | D12 0050 D11 0300 | Lost* | 6/7 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Baxter Morris Jake Sarginson | D10 0600 D12 0160 | Won* | 5,7 |
21 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0310 D11 0300 | Samuel Coleman Amande Westmoreland | D12 0150 D11 0370 | Lost* | 7-0 |
18 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Vincent Luo | D11 0310 D11 0300 | Baxter Morris Brandon Fuchs | D10 0600 D11 0330 | Lost | 3-7 |
12 Mar 2017 | Final | Tournament with Aryav Bhawan | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Ben Irvine Angus Murigan | D12 0000 D11 0400 | Won | 7-4 |
11 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Aryav Bhawan | D11 0300 D11 0310 | Grayson Dawson Neihana Waiariki | D12 0110 D12 0050 | Lost* | 7-6 |
04 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Aldre Rosario | D11 0300 D11 0320 | Hugo Blair Jacob Lane | D11 0360 D11 0360 | Lost* | 0-4,2-4 |
25 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Aryav Bhawan | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Jonathan Taylor Cameron Thomson | D12 0090 D11 0320 | Lost* | 7-2 |
18 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Aryav Bhawan | D11 0300 D11 0305 | Jimi Nelson Ben Cherry | D11 0510 D12 0190 | Lost* | 7-5 |
11 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Aryav Bhawan |
| Jackson Gray Sooraj Raja |
| Won | Default |
03 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Aryan Sanghvi | D12 0200 D12 0150 | Ryan (Jr) Commane Jack Randall | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 4-7 |