| | | | | | | |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Jake Parsons | D6 1885 D7 1565 | Finn Burridge Alexander Mirkov | D4 2520 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Adithya Ramaswamy | D6 1895 D10 0830 | George Baird Aslan Gemuhluoglu | D8 1465 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Adithya Ramaswamy | D6 1890 D10 0825 | Luke Hayes Reihandima Kusnadi | D11 0300 D12 0125 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
18 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Aarav Balram | D6 1845 D11 0315 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D9 1090 D8 1300 | Won | 6-7 6-3 10-2 |
18 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Aarav Balram | D6 1835 D11 0305 | Leo Evans Preston Joe | D9 0955 D10 0645 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
17 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Aarav Balram | D6 1830 D11 0300 | Callum Byrne Sam Roddick | D11 0370 D11 0590 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Brad Newson | D6 1800 D7 1530 | Daniel Jupp Souradeep Gupta | D8 1390 D6 1900 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Brad Newson | D7 1780 D7 1510 | Adam Smith John Dobie | D7 1630 D8 1305 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
13 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with James Lord | D7 1775 D5 2115 | Glen Butler Tom Green | D7 1585 D8 1475 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Wilson | D7 1755 D4 2490 | Tom Morley Matthew Evans | D6 2095 D6 2030 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-7 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with James Lord | D7 1745 D5 2145 | Thomas Hankinson Russell Holmes | D7 1710 D7 1680 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
14 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Matthew Finn | D7 1740 D8 1410 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D9 1005 D8 1215 | Won | 6-1 7-6(1) |
14 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Matthew Finn | D7 1735 D8 1405 | Sam Jones Flynn McGregor | D10 0705 D9 1135 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
05 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Kalani Savage | D7 1735 D10 0855 | Tomi Avery Will Roberts | D7 1760 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Kalani Savage | D7 1660 D10 0780 | George Baird Jonty Giesen | D8 1450 D5 2325 | Won | 4-6 Ret. |
04 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Kalani Savage | D7 1640 D10 0760 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D9 0980 D9 1190 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
03 Oct 2021 | 3/4 | Tournament with Ethan Pryor | D7 1635 D10 0665 | Jeremy Coombe Paxton Maling | D12 0225 D10 0715 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Ethan Pryor | D7 1660 D10 0690 | Bede McCashin Cullen McCashin | D9 1160 D9 0960 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 12-10 |
23 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Flynn McGregor | D7 1600 D9 0920 | Ben Archbold Felix Littlejohn | D7 1600 D8 1445 | Won | 4-5(4) 4-2 11-9 |
23 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Flynn McGregor | D7 1595 D9 0915 | Joshua Akutsu Boston Stanaway | D12 0280 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
15 Jul 2021 | SF | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1615 D9 1130 | Kevin Li Felix Littlejohn | D7 1510 D8 1430 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1585 D9 1100 | Ben Archbold Zachariah Wu | D7 1615 D8 1260 | Won | 7-5 3-6 [10-5] |
14 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1580 D9 1095 | Tate Aikawa Seve Royster | D9 1140 D10 0670 | Won | 6-4 4-6 [10-8] |
29 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1600 D9 1115 | Ricky Kotepong Dan Milburn | D7 1620 D8 1245 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1595 D9 1110 | Jackson Clulow Misha Sanin | D10 0790 D10 0680 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1590 D9 1105 | Johnny Baird Jack Hansen-Ratter | D9 0965 D9 1130 | Won | 6-3 4-6 [10-7] |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Ayla Giesen | D7 1620 D6 1220 | Ethan Zhang Sasha Warren | D9 1020 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Merisa Reid | D7 1610 D9 0645 | Ben Stephens Annabel Chapman | D9 0965 D9 0795 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with George Lyons | D7 1605 D8 1210 | Hugo Barsby Rafferty McIntosh | D9 1050 D9 1015 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Ayla Giesen | D7 1625 D6 1260 | Jake Parsons Nishitha Maarka | D8 1315 D5 1545 | Lost | 6-7(4) 7-6(3) [10-8] |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Travis Christison | D7 1630 D9 0900 | Andre Duggan Max Richardson | D7 1540 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1655 D9 1130 | Andre Duggan Finn Willman | D8 1475 D9 0980 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 [10-6] |
21 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1650 D9 1125 | Harry Bassett Flynn McGregor | D9 1090 D9 0905 | Won | 6-7(5) 6-3 [10-8] |
20 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1640 D9 1115 | William Orsborn Spencer Weyburne | D8 1205 D9 1040 | Won | 6-1 4-6 [10-4] |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D7 1635 D9 1110 | Jaedon Gin Puranjay Kaul | D11 0495 D10 0665 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Joshua Fisher | D7 1625 D7 1555 | Daniel Naidu Aaron-James Bailey | D7 1655 D9 1080 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Liam Nicol | D7 1665 D7 1570 | Stephen Macris Maiki Utsumi-Potaka | D8 1460 D9 1085 | Lost | 7-6(4), 6-4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Joshua Fisher | D7 1590 D8 1480 | Mark Parsonage Ben Stiles | D5 2185 D6 2090 | Won | 7-6(6) 6-2 |
02 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Adithya Ramaswamy | D7 1590 D10 0630 | Matthew Evans Joe Bryant | D6 1910 D9 1050 | Lost | 5-4 4-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Thomas Josephson | D7 1515 D7 1660 | Mark Upton Maurice Fearon | D7 1740 D5 2270 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Joshua Fisher | D8 1455 D8 1345 | Thomas Hankinson Scott Hunter | D7 1700 D7 1530 | Won | 6-1, 6-7(4), 10-7 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Nicol | D8 1455 D7 1515 | Tim Lyons Kurt Hollis | D5 2275 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D8 1475 D9 0930 | Ben Archbold Felix Littlejohn | D8 1215 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Tuhina Sambhus | D8 1445 D8 0870 | Mala Krzanic Nehal Naidoo | D7 1170 D9 0985 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
19 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Tuhina Sambhus | D8 1415 D8 0840 | Maia Liu Dan Milburn | D7 1040 D8 1275 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
19 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Tuhina Sambhus | D8 1420 D8 0845 | Olivia Brown Kevin Li | D6 1460 D8 1240 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Thomas Josephson | D8 1390 D8 1475 | Aidan Cushman Jules Bailey-Rotman | D8 1210 D7 1735 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
29 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jayden Stols | D8 1345 D9 0945 | George Baird Eddie Biss | D8 1315 D8 1310 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-3 |
29 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jayden Stols | D8 1340 D9 0940 | Gaspard Lemaitre Alex Savelli | D10 0725 D9 0955 | Won | 4-0 4-3 |
28 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jayden Stols | D8 1320 D9 0920 | James Burrows Matthew Davidson | D9 0940 D9 0940 | Won | 7-6(5) 7-6 |