| | | | | | | |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Antoinette Pollard | D8 1390 D7 1185 | Phyllis Weaver Josh Bronkhorst | D7 1015 D9 1065 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Ranyard | D8 1360 D8 1380 | Ron Neil Josh Bronkhorst | D7 1575 D9 1085 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D8 1355 D3 2705 | Andre Williams Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1950 D10 0820 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D8 1310 D9 1010 | Jamie Oosterdijk Andrew Spence | D10 0845 D6 1845 | Won | 6-3 3-6 13-11 |
28 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D8 1350 D3 2700 | Tom Jackson Benny Luo | D7 1785 D9 1120 | Lost | 7/5 7/5 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D8 1350 D6 1295 | James Crooks Pandora Russell | D6 2030 D5 1505 | Lost | 4-6, 0-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Colin Gardyne | D8 1350 D7 1795 | James Crooks Rodney Grubb | D6 2025 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-7 (5-7), 0-6 |
14 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D8 1345 D3 2750 | Freddie Berning Hayden Dawson | D8 1435 D6 1940 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Bell | D8 1315 D8 1475 | Luke Dizon Kelvin Edmonds | D8 1235 D7 1590 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Bell | D8 1285 D8 1445 | Bennet Atkins Jake Beresford | D5 2205 D10 0655 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D8 1265 D5 1700 | Steve Charles Sarah Philipsen | D7 1520 D7 1125 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D8 1220 D9 1155 | Steve Charles Nick Duff | D7 1545 D9 1075 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D8 1240 D9 1060 | Liam Parker Austin Charleton | D9 1175 D9 1140 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
03 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D8 1240 D9 1060 | Joseph Reid Peter Reid | D7 1690 D6 1960 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D8 1230 D6 1280 | James Potter Tila Hoffman | D8 1210 D8 0875 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D8 1235 D9 1160 | James Potter Scott Garry | D8 1200 D7 1745 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 1160 D9 0985 | Damon Ireland Solon Manalo | D8 1200 D7 1650 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-5 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 1140 D9 0965 | Vincent Keyworth Raghav Bhalla | D8 1290 D11 0450 | Won | 6-3 5-7 10-7 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D9 1145 D5 1590 | Chris Bergin Kirsty Speedy | D6 1930 D6 1345 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 1145 D9 1155 | Chris Bergin Guy Wilson | D6 1925 D9 1195 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 1070 D10 0890 | Adam Parker Peter Reid | D9 1005 D6 2015 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 1070 D10 0890 | Joseph Reid Liam Parker | D7 1695 D9 1180 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-7 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D9 1090 D6 1290 | Louise Clayton Russell Rhodes | D9 0660 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 1090 D9 1150 | Travis Clayton Russell Rhodes | D9 1145 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 1090 D10 0890 | Bennet Atkins Jeremy Duffin | D5 2120 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 1070 D10 0870 | Jake Beresford Fabio Amaya | D10 0635 D9 0980 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D9 1065 D5 1570 | Sharlene Dunn Tony Klein | D10 0400 D8 1280 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 1065 D9 1090 | Kevin Goodall Tony Klein | D7 1755 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D9 1035 D5 1535 | Rob Drent Lucy Charles | D7 1500 D7 1065 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0960 D9 0985 | Rob Drent Hiram Ryan | D7 1520 D9 1185 | Won | 7-5 6-4 10-6 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 0960 D10 0795 | David Simpson Tony Klein | D6 1915 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 0960 D10 0795 | Andrew Crean Glen Dobson | D7 1555 D7 1585 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D9 0985 D4 2615 | Kevin Qian Tianyi Yu | D6 1820 D8 1430 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0980 D9 0980 | Michail Hobbs Ian Sun | D11 0550 D11 0520 | Won | 8-2 |
09 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D9 0980 D5 2125 | Andrew Morris Steven Lay | D6 2060 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-7 / 4-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0960 D9 0965 | Liam Bendall Joshua Ford | D10 0895 D10 0665 | Won | 8-2 |
02 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D9 1000 D3 2715 | Blair Dibley Mark Anderson | D7 1775 D10 0765 | Lost | 7-6, 4-6, 10-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0995 D9 0960 | Max Tuttle Hugo Sweetman | D10 0800 D11 0530 | Won | 8-1 |
24 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mike Dol | D9 1000 D8 1215 | Jordan Quinn Clive Lloyd | D9 1140 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0995 D9 0955 | Charlie Buchanan Liam Smith | D11 0570 D11 0360 | Won | 8-3 |
17 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 1000 D10 0800 | Luke Johnson Andy McLeish | D9 0995 D8 1335 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0995 D9 0950 | Oscar Clementson Joe Ohlsson | D11 0570 D12 0000 | Won | 8-2 |
10 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mitchell Cocker | D9 0995 D9 1070 | Benny Welte Rob Snow | D7 1580 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0990 D9 0945 | Ben Moore Owen Harris | D10 0630 D11 0440 | Won | 8-2 |
03 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D9 1010 D10 0820 | Nicolas Ouwehand James Romhany | D10 0790 D9 1035 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 11-9 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Julian Baldey | D9 0965 D7 1535 | Chris Cairns Mark Ranyard | D8 1460 D8 1315 | Won | 7-6,6 7, 1-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0960 D9 0940 | Benjamin Stephen Kai Nishida | D10 0660 D10 0610 | Won | 8-3 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Leonid Tkatchouk | D9 0955 D8 1310 | Fletcher Clark Noah Sipa | D9 0955 D10 0600 | Won | 7:6, 6:4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0950 D9 0935 | Gordon Xu Jack Barnett | D11 0470 D10 0605 | Won | 8-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D9 0945 D9 0930 | Thomas Cowan Max Tuttle | D11 0500 D10 0760 | Won | 8-2 |