Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Paxton Maling
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Beerescourt
Player Code :
WKBCP1M
TP Member ID :
89560
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2035
Singles
: S4 2410
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Jul 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Lochie Williams
D10 0875
D10 0850
Santiago Gonzalez
Sebastian Hsieh
D7 1670
D9 1105
Lost
6-1 6-3
25 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Ben Stephens
D10 0875
D8 1265
Andrew Hood
Nitin Sukhija
D6 1935
D8 1420
Lost
6-1 6-1
18 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ben Stephens
D10 0830
D8 1220
Geoff Hurst
Peter Bryant
D7 1755
D10 0675
Won
7-6,6-3
04 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D10 0830
D10 0480
James Gardner
Tony Dikmans
D5 2255
D6 1875
Lost
6-1 6-0
25 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Ben Stephens
D10 0830
D9 1190
Geoff Hurst
Andrew McFetridge
D7 1685
D8 1305
Lost
6-3,6-4
18 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Ben Stephens
D10 0850
D9 1135
Oskar Williams
Ai Kamiyama
D8 1490
D11 0395
Lost
5-7 6-4 10-6
06 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Cullen McCashin
D10 0870
D9 1110
Luca Bland
Bede McCashin
D10 0735
D8 1380
Lost
6-4 6-7 10-6
11 Dec 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jeremy Coombe
D10 0880
D12 0265
Oliver Taylor
Jacob Kilgour
D10 0680
D10 0785
Lost
7-6 6-4 10-8
10 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ben Stephens
D10 0875
D9 1055
Oliver Taylor
Jeremy Coombe
D10 0680
D12 0265
Won
6-2 5-7 7-6(6)
04 Dec 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jeremy Coombe
D10 0845
D12 0235
Ben Stephens
Isla Robinson
D9 1075
D12 0075
Won
6-3 6-7 (11-9)
03 Dec 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ben Stephens
D10 0855
D9 1085
Andrew McFetridge
Goga Moltzen
D8 1275
D9 0925
Lost
6-3 7-5
27 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jeremy Coombe
D10 0835
D12 0215
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
Isabella Hussey
D10 0500
D11 0225
Won
6-3 7-5
20 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jeremy Coombe
D10 0845
D12 0225
Oliver Taylor
Jacob Kilgour
D10 0650
D10 0755
Lost
6-2 4-6 7-10
19 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ben Stephens
D10 0835
D9 1075
Hamish Kerr
Jakub Dowd
D10 0790
D11 0530
Won
7-5,6-3
12 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ben Stephens
D10 0835
D9 1075
Philip Hempstead
Shawn Salisbury
D4 2515
D5 2345
Lost
6-1, 6-1
14 Oct 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Harry Driscoll
D10 0815
D10 0720
Zach Cheyne
Ethan Pryor
D10 0640
D10 0670
Won
6-3 6-2
14 Oct 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Harry Driscoll
D10 0810
D10 0715
Silas Campbell
Christopher Nguon
D12 0090
D12 0095
Won
6-1 6-0
05 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Harry Driscoll
D10 0750
D10 0655
Hugh Blair
Cullen McCashin
D10 0820
D9 1045
Won
7-6 6-3
05 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Harry Driscoll
D10 0745
D10 0650
Kopa Manahi
Christopher Nguon
D11 0545
D12 0070
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Harry Driscoll
D10 0715
D10 0620
Ethan Pryor
Matthew Saint
D10 0670
D10 0635
Won
3-6 7-5 10-8
03 Oct 2021
3/4
Tournament
with
Jeremy Coombe
D10 0715
D12 0225
Aryav Bhawan
Ethan Pryor
D7 1635
D10 0665
Lost
6-3 6-2
03 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jeremy Coombe
D10 0715
D12 0225
Johnny Baird
George Lyons
D9 0995
D8 1205
Lost
6-3 6-4
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jeremy Coombe
D10 0705
D12 0215
Nikhil Baine
Jack Qiu
D12 0030
D11 0310
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Cullen McCashin
D10 0675
D10 0885
Zach Cheyne
Ethan Pryor
D10 0670
D10 0715
Won
6-1 6-4
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Cullen McCashin
D10 0630
D10 0840
Luca Bland
Luke Gibbons
D10 0765
D9 1025
Won
6-4 0-6 [3-10]
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Hugh Blair
D10 0640
D10 0780
Min-Seo Bang
Liam Youn
D10 0790
D9 0985
Lost
6-4 6-4
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Cullen McCashin
D10 0640
D10 0810
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1410
D9 1145
Lost
7-5 6-3
21 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Yu An Dong
D10 0640
D10 0625
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1395
D9 1130
Lost
6-0 6-4
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Yu An Dong
D10 0635
D10 0620
Winston Bramley
Manaia McCaul
D12 0255
D12 0145
Won
6-1 6-0
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jeremy Coombe
D10 0635
D12 0215
Flynn McGregor
Thando Thebe
D10 0850
D8 1295
Lost
6-2 6-1
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Alex Ko
D10 0615
D12 0195
Kopa Manahi
William Elvidge
D11 0330
D12 0140
Won
6/2 6/1
06 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
with
Alex Ko
D11 0555
D12 0135
Otis Hoggard
Harry Driscoll
D10 0785
D11 0485
Won
7/6 6/4
06 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Alex Ko
D11 0555
D12 0135
Hugh Blair
Cullen McCashin
D10 0715
D10 0735
Lost
6/2 6/3
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ben Parker
D11 0560
D11 0495
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
Isabella Hussey
D6 1270
D12 0195
Lost
6-1,1-6,10-8
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jeremy Coombe
D11 0560
D12 0190
Thando Thebe
Andy Nguyen
D9 1190
D11 0385
Lost
7-6 8-6
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jeremy Coombe
D11 0565
D12 0195
Ben Stephens
Jacob Kilgour
D10 0735
D11 0595
Lost
6-3 6-3
10 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Thando Thebe
D11 0590
D9 1145
Cody Atkinson
Mark Liu
D8 1255
D12 0120
Lost
6-4 6-4
10 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Thando Thebe
D11 0585
D9 1140
Angus Lang
Ben Stephens
D11 0330
D10 0705
Won
3-6 6-4 10-8
10 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Thando Thebe
D11 0580
D9 1135
Nevin Chan
William Drain
D10 0830
D12 0135
Won
6-3 6-2
08 Dec 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Bobby Scott
D11 0575
D11 0495
Kopa Manahi
Josh Veal
D12 0145
D12 0195
Won
4-0 4-2
08 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Bobby Scott
D11 0545
D11 0465
Nevin Chan
William Drain
D10 0850
D12 0155
Won
4-0 4-0
08 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Bobby Scott
D11 0545
D11 0465
Santiago Gonzalez
Sebastian Hsieh
D9 1095
D10 0805
Lost
4-0 4-1
08 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Bobby Scott
D11 0515
D11 0435
Ridley Huang
Sunny Wang
D10 0645
D11 0470
Won
6-3 6-1
01 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Jaedon Gin
D11 0495
D11 0405
Winston Bramley
Bobby Scott
D12 0175
D11 0445
Won
4-1 4-2
29 Nov 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Jaedon Gin
D11 0500
D11 0420
Connor Edmonds
Liam Howes
D9 1025
D11 0485
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Luka Hendrikse
D11 0480
D12 0175
James Anderson
Liam Carter
D12 0200
D12 0215
Won
6-3 6-1
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Theo Maling
D11 0475
D11 0455
Alex Ko
Flynn Vinnicombe
D12 0060
D12 0110
Won
6-4 6-3
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Luka Hendrikse
D11 0455
D12 0175
Leo Stokes
Thomas Frandi
D12 0235
D12 0130
Won
6-2 6-0
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Luka Hendrikse
D11 0445
D12 0165
Zaylee Rose
Lila Mahoney
D12 0090
D12 0105
Won
6-4 4-6 10-5
18 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Matt Sellwood
D11 0455
D11 0480
Annabel Chapman
Mahinarangi Warren
D10 0495
D8 0815
Lost
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy