| | | | | | | |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D4 2415 D2 2435 | Jasper Rahal Leanne Devon | D5 2105 D5 1745 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D4 2400 D6 1930 | Chris Bentley Jasper Rahal | D6 1845 D5 2115 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marion Chastelas | D4 2400 D5 1545 | Todd McAuley Ruth Seeman | D3 2730 D2 2470 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D4 2400 D6 1955 | Todd McAuley Mike Spencer | D3 2720 D5 2160 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D4 2400 D3 2345 | Susan Rooney Claus Reichardt | D3 2130 D3 2775 | Lost | 7-5, 2-6, 6-7 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D4 2400 D6 2005 | Jules Day Claus Reichardt | D5 2150 D3 2765 | Lost | 2-6, 4-6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2395 D3 2375 | Karen Bruce John Mawkes | D5 1550 D5 2180 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tim Maples | D4 2435 D5 2280 | John Mawkes Connor Edmonds | D5 2105 D7 1580 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D4 2425 D3 2355 | Leanne Greep Steve Daykin | D2 2465 D6 1880 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Goodman | D4 2445 D6 1965 | Andy Stanger Steve Daykin | D4 2515 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Henry Jones | D4 2415 D8 1465 | Andrew Kaa Paul Gutch | D5 2185 D7 1570 | Won | 7-5 0-6 10-7 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D4 2435 D6 2050 | Andrew Kaa Steve Molnar | D5 2165 D5 2220 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D4 2415 D2 2415 | Annette Bormolini Michael Lams | D3 2270 D4 2430 | Won | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Henry Jones | D4 2425 D8 1400 | Michael Lams Steve Daykin | D4 2415 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D4 2445 D2 2400 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D4 2680 D3 2195 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Sansom | D4 2455 D6 2020 | Claus Reichardt Jules Day | D4 2665 D6 2055 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D4 2445 D2 2460 | Mike Spencer Suzanne Spencer | D5 2130 D3 2225 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D4 2440 D5 2200 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2130 D6 1810 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D4 2435 D3 2385 | Nic Kidson Kevin Sun | D5 1765 D5 2290 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D4 2445 D5 2135 | Andy Stanger Kevin Sun | D4 2535 D5 2275 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D4 2435 D5 2105 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D5 2130 D6 2000 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-3 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D4 2430 D3 2335 | Petra Sparks Shawn Waters | D7 1135 D5 2130 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D4 2425 D2 2410 | Brett Martin Marlene Martin | D6 1825 D5 1545 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D4 2420 D7 1655 | Brett Martin Hunter Van Der Fits | D6 1825 D9 0940 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
28 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Dwayne Cleugh | D4 2420 D3 2795 | Andrew Craven Sven Van Touw | D2 3155 D2 3060 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-5 |
27 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D4 2415 D3 2370 | Rhys Wilcock Elena Smirnova | D6 1915 D5 1630 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Dwayne Cleugh | D4 2410 D3 2790 | Manabu Koga Michael Peterson | D7 1680 D7 1685 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D5 2380 D3 2335 | Nick Burnie Katie Griffith | D4 2565 D2 2635 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Dwayne Cleugh | D5 2375 D3 2785 | Marc Budd Rhys Wilcock | D6 2040 D6 1915 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2355 D3 2315 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2195 D2 2425 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D5 2340 D6 2090 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2205 D6 1840 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2335 D3 2310 | Peter Van Dijk Karen Eden | D6 1935 D4 1865 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Sansom | D5 2330 D6 2030 | Peter Van Dijk Mark Robinson | D6 1935 D9 1085 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D5 2315 D3 2100 | Geoff Nalder Denise Marshall | D5 2100 D4 1975 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2285 D7 1625 | Geoff Nalder Sam Piper | D5 2105 D6 1975 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Henry Jones | D5 2255 D9 1135 | Michael Lams Nick Dicks | D5 2275 D9 1160 | Won | 6-3 1-6 6-7 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Monopoli | D5 2255 D5 2315 | Oscar Symonds Michael Lams | D3 2980 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2250 D3 2245 | Leanne Devon Chris Bentley | D6 1270 D7 1655 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2245 D7 1615 | Chris Bentley Jasper Rahal | D7 1655 D7 1515 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2265 D3 2245 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D5 2395 D4 2085 | Lost | 6/4 1/6 7/6 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D5 2285 D6 2005 | Claus Reichardt Jules Day | D5 2375 D6 2005 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D5 2275 D7 1605 | Elliot Earp Clint Edmonds | D7 1730 D7 1575 | Won | 6-7 2-6 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2265 D7 1615 | Elliot Earp Craig Welsh | D7 1735 D7 1695 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2275 D3 2265 | Harry Pugh Annette Bormolini | D3 2800 D4 2005 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D5 2275 D6 2000 | Michael Lams Harry Pugh | D5 2175 D3 2795 | Lost | 0-6, 3-6 |
27 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D5 2275 D7 1625 | John Skelton John Dunlop | D5 2345 D5 2210 | Lost | 6/3,7/6 |
27 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2275 D7 1615 | John Skelton Todd McAuley | D5 2340 D4 2605 | Lost | 6/3,6/1 |
24 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Rakesh Yadav | D5 2315 D7 1600 | Grant Billcliff Greg Coyne | D8 1205 D7 1760 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Curry | D5 2310 D7 1610 | Clint Edmonds Colin Harrop | D8 1495 D7 1520 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2305 D7 1610 | Clint Edmonds Luke Scott | D8 1495 D9 0930 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |