Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Noa Milburn
Association :
Southern Lakes
Club :
Queenstown
Player Code :
SKQTN1M
TP Member ID :
91258
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1825
Singles
: S4 2505
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Alvin Na
D9 1175
D8 1240
Yu An Dong
Liam Youn
D10 0765
D8 1200
Won
7-6(4) 6-0
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Alvin Na
D9 1165
D8 1230
Cullen McCashin
Raphael Savelli
D9 0935
D9 1035
Won
6-0 6-2
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Alvin Na
D9 1160
D8 1225
Liam Howes
Jake Karathra
D10 0700
D9 1080
Won
7-5 6-2
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1130
D11 0555
Bilal Ahmad
Mathew Campbell
D10 0805
D9 0905
Won
7-5 6-4
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1125
D11 0550
Winston Bramley
Jaedon Gin
D12 0210
D11 0465
Won
6-3 6-1
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1105
D11 0530
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Alex Young
D10 0720
D11 0590
Won
7-5 6-2
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D9 1095
D11 0320
Matthew Cairns
Katy Brown
D11 0520
D10 0450
Won
4-6 6-7(3)
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1090
D11 0495
Murphy Porter
GP Van Heerden
D11 0425
D11 0520
Won
6-2 6-0
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D9 1085
D11 0305
Finley Rowe
Ruby Lund
D11 0400
D12 0050
Won
0-6 1-6
13 Feb 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Max MacLachlan
D9 1085
D9 0990
Tim Medland
Justin Russell
D6 1875
D7 1700
Lost
6-2 6-3
06 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1055
D11 0445
Bilal Ahmad
Mathew Campbell
D10 0785
D10 0895
Won
4-0 4-1
06 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1050
D11 0440
Riley Carter
Joel Wilson
D12 0295
D11 0480
Won
4-1 4-1
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Finn Almog
D9 1040
D11 0430
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0425
D11 0465
Won
4-1 5-4
09 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0980
D12 0225
Matthew Trolove
Zachariah Wu
D11 0510
D9 1160
Won
3-6 6-2 10-6
09 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0960
D12 0205
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0435
D11 0475
Won
6-2 6-4
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0970
D12 0215
Matthew Trolove
Zachariah Wu
D11 0465
D9 1115
Lost
7-5 3-6 [10-6]
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0910
D12 0155
Jake Karathra
Jack Wheeler
D10 0850
D10 0790
Won
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
07 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0900
D12 0145
Jack Trolove
Levi Wu
D12 0235
D11 0410
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Dan Milburn
D9 0900
D8 1315
Riley Breen
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 1230
D9 0970
Lost
6-4 7-5
01 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dan Milburn
D10 0880
D8 1295
James Burrows
Bede McCashin
D9 1000
D10 0870
Won
6-1 6-4
01 Dec 2020
EM
Tournament
with
Sam Fussell
D10 0850
D8 1215
Alvin Na
Zachariah Wu
D8 1220
D9 0980
Won
6-3 6-1
30 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Dan Milburn
D10 0845
D8 1290
Connor Edmonds
Liam Howes
D9 1035
D11 0495
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D10 0865
D11 0245
Ruby McIntyre
Luca Bland
D10 0490
D11 0580
Lost
4-1 4-1
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D10 0875
D11 0255
Genevieve Dickey
Sebastian Hsieh
D9 0745
D10 0775
Lost
5-4(5) 4-0
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D10 0895
D11 0275
Chloe Rawlence
Luke Gibbons
D10 0520
D10 0830
Lost
4-0 5-4(2)
24 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D10 0865
D8 1420
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Jake Parsons
D9 1025
D8 1275
Won
7-6(5) 6-4
24 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D10 0835
D8 1390
Dan Clarke
Sid Yank
D8 1305
D10 0875
Won
7-6(3) 6-1
23 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D10 0830
D8 1385
Jonty Porter
Liam Russ
D11 0525
D11 0395
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Michi Lamond
D10 0800
D12 0020
Matthew Cairns
Stella Clarkson
D11 0505
D11 0280
Won
4-5(2) 2-4
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Ryuya Higuchi
D10 0795
D12 0000
Kalo Ashton
Samuel Gaffaney
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-2
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D10 0790
D12 0175
Jimmy Bell
Ben Smith
D12 0050
D12 0010
Won
0-4 0-4
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0810
D9 0600
James Burrows
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D9 0900
D9 0620
Lost
7-6 3-6 [6-10]
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D10 0800
D7 1020
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
Annabel Chapman
D10 0705
D9 0675
Won
7-6(4) 6-4
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Rafferty McIntosh
D10 0805
D9 0935
Zaccariah Fussell
Felix Littlejohn
D9 1005
D9 1170
Lost
6-2 6-1
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D10 0775
D7 1010
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Sophia Amyes
D9 1020
D8 0905
Won
4-6 6-4 [7-10]
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ray Xu
D10 0775
D11 0420
Zaccariah Fussell
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D9 0990
D9 1015
Lost
6-1 6-1
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Ray Xu
D10 0755
D11 0400
Liam Howes
Lucas Swarbrick
D11 0445
D11 0495
Won
6-3 6-4
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tasman Daly
D10 0755
D10 0760
Riley Breen
Alvin Na
D8 1200
D9 1060
Lost
6-3 7-6(3)
06 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Tasman Daly
D10 0750
D10 0755
Murphy Porter
Archie Thomson
D11 0355
D12 0065
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0720
D10 0790
Jerry Dolan
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D10 0835
D11 0575
Won
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
07 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0690
D10 0760
Tasman Daly
Connor Edmonds
D10 0755
D10 0850
Won
6-4 7-5
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0685
D10 0755
Jonty Porter
Toby Smith
D11 0465
D11 0300
Won
4-0 4-1
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Ryuya Higuchi
D10 0655
D12 0000
Mark Crosby
GP Van Heerden
D12 0000
D11 0475
Won
4-1 4-0
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Laia Mactaggart
D10 0625
D12 0000
Matthew Cairns
Poppi Clark
D11 0455
D12 0080
Won
4-1 4-2
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Laia Mactaggart
D10 0645
D12 0000
Bilal Ahmad
Billie Fraser
D10 0665
D12 0145
Lost
1-4 4-1 [7-1]
21 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D10 0625
D12 0155
Edward Howick
Leon Pollyn
D12 0015
D11 0470
Won
6-4 6-2
26 Nov 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0635
D10 0655
Tate Aikawa
Hugo Brosnahan
D10 0875
D10 0795
Lost
2-4 4-1 [10-4]
25 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0655
D10 0675
Mathew Campbell
Joshua Harris
D10 0675
D10 0600
Lost
2-4 4-0 [10-8]
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Michi Lamond
D10 0635
D12 0000
Alice Henderson
Zack McMurtrie
D12 0000
D12 0275
Won
0-4 2-4
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Haruya Higuchi
D10 0625
D12 0070
Alex Caird
Mark Crosby
D12 0145
D12 0005
Won
0-4 0-4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy