| | | | | | | |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Phillip Wright | D4 2440 D4 2435 | David Li Roger Li | D5 2320 D8 1250 | Lost | 1:6,1:6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kiernan Busher | D4 2440 D7 1645 | David Li Ray Zhou | D5 2315 D4 2480 | Lost | 6:4,2:6,8:10 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Christine Anderson | D4 2435 D2 2405 | Allan Roigard Neena Ullal | D4 2530 D6 1415 | Won | 6-1/6-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Butler | D4 2455 D4 2480 | Allan Roigard Simon Holloway | D4 2510 D5 2320 | Lost | 7-6/5-7/7-10 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Manning | D4 2485 D6 1875 | Peter Youn Bruce Lee | D4 2415 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Erwin Notter | D4 2495 D5 2105 | Peter Youn Yosuke Hayashi | D4 2400 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
02 Oct 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Andrew North | D4 2475 D4 2490 | Anthony Wu Nick Moyes | D4 2605 D5 2210 | Won | 6-2 0-6 10-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | CP-Final | Tournament with Chris Davies |
| David Innes Janine Perkinson |
| Won | Default |
24 Sep 2022 | CP-Final | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D4 2465 D5 2210 | Mark Hurly Russell Thomas | D6 1830 D5 2330 | Won | 11-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | P-SF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 2470 D6 1370 | Stuart Dawson Stacey Skilton | D5 2200 D3 2100 | Lost | 11-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | P-SF | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D4 2490 D5 2230 | Jason Cargo Peter Lehrke | D4 2680 D6 2035 | Lost | 11-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | QF | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D4 2500 D5 2240 | Ron Garrick Craig Giddy | D5 2190 D3 2920 | Lost | 11-10 |
24 Sep 2022 | QF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 2500 D6 1370 | Sean Martin Jane Wyllie | D2 3450 D2 2920 | Lost | 11-0 |
18 Sep 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D4 2485 D5 2120 | Paul Sandifer John Chetwynd | D5 2310 D6 1950 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
14 May 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D4 2480 D5 2235 | Brian Baty Shane Devlin | D6 1800 D5 2115 | Won | 11-1 |
14 May 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D4 2500 D5 2255 | Jason Cargo Peter Lehrke | D4 2665 D6 1975 | Lost | 11-9 |
14 May 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Gavin Hughes | D4 2495 D5 2250 | Grant Morris Luis Silva | D5 2175 D7 1720 | Won | 11-7 |
19 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D4 2520 D3 2835 | Stephen Beale Anthony Wu | D4 2420 D3 2705 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with John Joyce | D4 2520 D4 2590 | Steven Downs Andreas Goetz | D2 3275 D3 2740 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2520 D3 2385 | Steven Downs Bridget Fitzpatrick | D2 3270 D2 2675 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dave Butler | D4 2520 D4 2510 | Pranil Ranchhod John Lawrence | D2 3130 D3 2775 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2520 D3 2380 | Pranil Ranchhod Annette May | D2 3125 D2 2715 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
20 Mar 2022 | 8 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D4 2545 D5 2125 | Shane Zhou Eric Zhong | D5 2255 D5 2135 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Wikaira | D4 2555 D2 2510 | Cameron Haswell Keiko Pogoni | D3 2925 D2 2425 | Lost | 7-6 2-6 10-4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Robbie Wilkinson | D4 2565 D4 2510 | Cameron Haswell Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D3 2910 D4 2475 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
27 Feb 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D4 2585 D5 2165 | Craig McFall Sandy Au Yeung | D3 2720 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 13-11 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Christine Anderson | D4 2585 D3 2345 | Sean Martin Helen Langley | D2 3340 D2 2420 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Marinovich | D4 2585 D4 2475 | Sean Martin Murray Jolly | D2 3335 D3 2805 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
20 Feb 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D4 2615 D5 2195 | David Frank John Chetwynd | D4 2515 D7 1780 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-8 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Christine Anderson | D4 2655 D3 2385 | Jenny Zhang Greg Scott | D5 1575 D3 2800 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Butler | D4 2680 D4 2595 | Greg Scott Anthony Schomaker | D3 2775 D5 2260 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D4 2680 D3 2720 | Andrew Craven Robert Grundy | D2 3170 D2 3100 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Phillip Wright | D3 2720 D4 2405 | Marcello Russo Jamie Morrison | D7 1720 D7 1510 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-6 |
29 Jan 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Michael Cosier | D3 2740 D3 2740 | Roger Colquhoun Dave Shefferd | D3 2865 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Michael Cosier | D3 2760 D3 2760 | Craig Giddy Feleti Sofele | D3 2855 D3 2860 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 10-4 |
26 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Michael Cosier | D3 2755 D3 2755 | Rob Robertson Michael Walters | D4 2515 D5 2230 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Jan 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2775 D5 2265 | Anthony Wu Nick Moyes | D4 2670 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-6 |
12 Dec 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Peter Manning | D3 2755 D6 1905 | David Frank Andrew Harvey | D4 2590 D5 2200 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Dec 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2745 D5 2255 | Lloyd Pinder Raymond Koo | D4 2675 D7 1750 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Ferkins | D3 2765 D5 2100 | Cameron Haswell Lawrence Botton | D3 2840 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Spurdle | D3 2790 D4 2435 | Cameron Haswell David Mackrell | D3 2815 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-6, 3-6, 10-3 |
02 May 2021 | 8 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2775 D5 2260 | Anthony Wu Nick Moyes | D4 2555 D5 2210 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-8 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Gavin Hughes | D3 2755 D5 2190 | Stirling Bright James McAllister | D5 2240 D4 2580 | Won | 6-1 2-6 10-7 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kiernan Busher | D3 2725 D7 1505 | Simon Mackenzie Shane Zhou | D4 2420 D5 2300 | Won | 6-7 6-1 10-7 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Phillip Wright | D3 2755 D4 2435 | Geoff Burne Scott Schollum | D5 2270 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Travis Clayton | D3 2765 D8 1200 | Wade Brownlee Martin Karlsson | D5 2295 D6 2000 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D3 2760 D4 2535 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2175 D5 2295 | Won | 3/6 6/7 |
24 Oct 2020 | W-Final | Tournament with Michael Cosier | D3 2730 D4 2465 | Mike Barry Murray Jolly | D3 2885 D3 2710 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Oct 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Michael Cosier | D3 2710 D4 2445 | Howard Lewis John Tetteroo | D4 2665 D4 2545 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-7 |
24 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Michael Cosier | D3 2715 D4 2450 | Andrew Craven Philip O'Neill | D2 3060 D4 2665 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |