| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D4 1910 D5 2245 | Tim Ratcliffe Catherine Ratcliffe | D5 2385 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lorrene Coe | D4 1915 D4 1945 | Rosemary Smith Carolyn Crump | D3 2275 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tommy Joseph | D4 1955 D5 2100 | Marcel Thorpe Deborah Bland | D6 2005 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Roberta Snijders | D4 1955 D4 2085 | Penny Oliver Vicki Ashley | D2 2795 D3 2335 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tommy Joseph | D4 1940 D5 2100 | Wayne Kidd Karen Conaglen | D6 1870 D4 1825 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Roberta Snijders | D4 1895 D4 2010 | Karen Conaglen Jeannet Bosman | D4 1850 D3 2290 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
23 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Darren Young | D4 1895 D5 2350 | Grant Waller Kay Luv | D2 3065 D4 1845 | Lost | 9-2 |
23 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Darren Young | D4 1875 D5 2330 | Rob Walpole Nusi Brownhill | D5 2160 D4 2035 | Won | 9-4 |
23 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Darren Young | D4 1870 D5 2325 | Kevan Joe Marj Graham | D7 1745 D6 1480 | Won | 9-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1840 D6 1385 | Yolanda Alba Lucia Blackburn | D5 1690 D5 1505 | Won | 7-5 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1880 D6 1425 | Rose Josephson Jo Palmer | D9 0665 D4 1955 | Lost | 7-5 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1860 D6 1405 | Sita Brosig Karen Vallance | D7 1195 D5 1780 | Won | 7-5 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1885 D6 1430 | Kathy Downer Turu Tare | D7 1130 D4 1850 | Lost | 6-0 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Dalgliesh | D4 1885 D5 2160 | David Gillan Liza Crotty | D5 2260 D2 2725 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Roberta Snijders | D4 1840 D4 1995 | Jo Thomson Annie Fraser | D3 2170 D4 1965 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hamish Young | D4 1835 D6 2070 | Mark Spencer Nicky Ogilvie | D5 2155 D7 1000 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lorrene Coe | D4 1830 D4 1995 | Karen Napier Nicky Ogilvie | D4 1830 D7 1000 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rosa Kim | D4 1825 D11 0390 | Tess Shaw Mo Harte | D8 0800 D8 0810 | Won | 5-8 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Klopper | D4 1820 D5 1750 | Tess Shaw Charlie Perry | D8 0800 D9 0600 | Won | 0-8 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Moly Zhang | D4 1815 D4 1860 | Tess Shaw Robyn Kerr | D8 0800 D9 0700 | Won | 2-8 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lorrene Coe | D4 1810 D4 1950 | Sue George Fiona Stewart | D5 1565 D7 1115 | Won | 6-7, 6-7 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Roberta Snijders | D4 1805 D4 2045 | Fiona Stewart Jen Wright | D7 1115 D9 0695 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Dalgliesh | D4 1810 D5 2170 | Kalio Akolo Mele Lautaimi | D4 2520 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie McCarthy | D4 1800 D2 2460 | Mele Lautaimi Fetongi Tuakalau | D4 1970 D4 1835 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D4 1800 D2 2750 | Bridget Fitzpatrick Tracey Rathbone | D2 2625 D3 2280 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Scott McBreen | D4 1800 D4 2605 | Graeme Swords Tracey Rathbone | D4 2560 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D4 1800 D3 2120 | Geraldene Cummins Terri-Ann Scorer | D3 2145 D3 2230 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anthony Schomaker | D4 1800 D5 2265 | Jamie Fazakerley Terri-Ann Scorer | D6 1820 D3 2210 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with James Li | D4 1800 D4 2445 | Victoria Warne Wayne Molloy | D6 1350 D4 2510 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Roberta Snijders | D5 1770 D4 1970 | Kay Luv Clair Connor | D5 1715 D3 2180 | Won | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Roger Bodle | D5 1780 D5 2200 | Louise Welte Darren Young | D4 1990 D5 2200 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Debbie McCarthy | D5 1775 D2 2455 | Louise Welte Shu Law | D4 1990 D5 1600 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D5 1770 D6 1285 | Sita Brosig Mary-Rose Scarborough | D6 1315 D7 1070 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D5 1765 D6 1280 | Yolanda Alba Kate Sajjadi | D5 1650 D9 0675 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
24 Oct 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D5 1765 D6 1280 | Momoko Caughey Yuri Eagle | D5 1665 D2 2565 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
04 Oct 2020 | P-SF | Tournament with Gary Brennan | D5 1770 D6 2035 | Craig Eves Belinda Jane | D5 2105 D3 2180 | Lost | 11-10 |
04 Oct 2020 | P-QF | Tournament with Gary Brennan | D5 1740 D6 2005 | Brendan Smith Laura Phillipson | D5 2100 D5 1535 | Won | 11-1 |
04 Oct 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Gary Brennan | D5 1750 D6 2015 | Quentin Maisey Norma Ching | D5 2180 D4 1910 | Lost | 11-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | CP-SF | Tournament with Helena Goodin | D5 1750 D7 1030 | Maree Horne Vicki Wutzler | D5 1610 D3 2100 | Lost | 11-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | P-QF | Tournament with Helena Goodin | D5 1755 D7 1035 | Ursula Hinck Ollie Smith | D6 1250 D4 2060 | Lost | 11-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Helena Goodin | D5 1755 D7 1035 | Trish Mackey Carol Thorpe | D5 1550 D4 1860 | Lost | 11-5 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Julie Rees | D5 1760 D4 1975 | Vaska Markova Julie Trajkov | D3 2220 D4 2080 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Scott McBreen | D5 1785 D4 2640 | Zoran Markov Vaska Markova | D6 1990 D3 2195 | Lost | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1810 D5 2355 | Hernan Garcia Zhanna Gonzur | D4 2695 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1805 D5 2350 | Frank Wong Mila Wong | D8 1285 D9 0675 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1800 D5 2345 | John Hayson Myrna Hyde | D8 1335 D6 1430 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Darryl Wood | D4 1800 D6 1895 | Doug Hayr Karen Munro | D4 2450 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D4 1830 D3 2360 | Debbie Carter Margaret Waller | D3 2210 D6 1440 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Scott McBreen | D4 1850 D4 2670 | Tony Dye Michel Galloway | D4 2505 D4 1965 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D4 1830 D2 2440 | Joanne Palmer Michel Galloway | D3 2205 D4 1985 | Won | 6/3 3/6 10/7 |