| | | | | | | |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D3 2115 D3 2140 | Tracey Cochrane Lynda Atkinson | D4 1845 D4 1835 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Smith | D3 2125 D7 1050 | Lynda Atkinson Mili Sipa | D4 1815 D5 1755 | Lost | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Merv Tane | D3 2105 D6 1960 | Trish Craven Kaden Sutton | D4 1880 D5 2235 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Diana Wyatt | D3 2100 D4 2070 | Jackie Duder Kay Leydon | D6 1225 D6 1275 | Won | 6/0 6/4 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Smith | D3 2120 D7 1095 | Kim Ash Kay Leydon | D6 1245 D6 1200 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
09 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D3 2150 D4 2600 | Leanne Mackenzie Hayden Roberts | D4 2015 D5 2210 | Lost | 6-7, 1-6 |
09 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Katie Searle | D4 2090 D5 1500 | Leanne Mackenzie Tracey Lee | D4 2045 D4 1995 | Won | 0-6, 6-3 14-12 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D3 2100 D4 2425 | Kara Morrison Lloyd Pinder | D3 2230 D4 2560 | Lost | 6/2, 3/2 retired |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lauren Vincent | D3 2105 D5 1635 | Deshma Weerapperuma Kara Morrison | D4 2095 D3 2220 | Lost | 6/2, 6/0 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D3 2125 D5 2350 | Hollie Miller Hayden Roberts | D3 2100 D5 2180 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Forrest | D3 2145 D4 1920 | Hollie Miller Rachel Iversen | D4 2080 D4 1995 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D3 2125 D6 1980 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D5 2140 D4 1830 | Won | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Pip Hankin | D3 2105 D6 1325 | Pandora Russell Erin Hobbs | D4 1840 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Walters | D4 2085 D5 2265 | Sue Gwyther Bevan Van Wyk | D3 2130 D5 2220 | Won | 6-4, 3-6,10-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 2055 D4 1800 | Sue Gwyther Alison van Wyk | D3 2150 D5 1515 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D4 2065 D5 2375 | Carlos Saavedra Mary Ansley | D4 2430 D3 2270 | Lost | 2-6,0-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Cheryl Baker | D4 2045 D3 2155 | Clariza Barga Mary Ansley | D5 1795 D3 2290 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Walters | D4 2040 D5 2250 | Holly Keene Chris Pickering | D3 2165 D8 1200 | Won | 2-6; 6-4; 10-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Diana Wyatt | D4 1995 D4 1945 | Holly Keene Louise Welte | D3 2190 D4 2005 | Won | 6-0; 1-6; 10-3 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D4 2015 D4 2620 | Jo Neves Chris Dalton | D3 2375 D6 2085 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Pip Hankin | D4 2015 D7 1005 | Jo Neves Jo Dalton | D3 2370 D4 1810 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D4 2020 D5 2160 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2480 D3 2280 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Anne Douwes | D4 2030 D4 2080 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2265 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Eamon Hoolihan | D4 2050 D3 2795 | Robbie Wilkinson Karlene Magill | D4 2465 D3 2315 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 10-8 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D4 2050 D3 2315 | Eleanor Koningham Karlene Magill | D2 2790 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D4 2090 D5 2125 | Hector Fleming Michelle Fleming | D4 2470 D7 1115 | Lost | 7/5 7/5 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Anne Douwes | D4 2085 D4 2065 | Anne-Marie Marsden Michelle Fleming | D5 1645 D7 1115 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D4 2090 D5 2150 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2485 D3 2170 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D4 2070 D4 2010 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2190 D4 2000 | Won | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D4 2065 D5 2145 | Hector Fleming Michelle Fleming | D4 2450 D7 1115 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Anne Douwes | D4 2060 D4 2065 | Melissa Moore Michelle Fleming | D3 2225 D7 1115 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D4 2055 D5 2145 | John Hayson Carmen Hansen | D8 1265 D5 1730 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Anne Douwes | D4 2050 D4 2085 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D5 1790 D5 1730 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D4 2020 D5 2135 | Brendon Reid Shirley Jiang | D4 2695 D4 1870 | Won | 6-4 6-3 12/10 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Anne Douwes | D4 2005 D4 2080 | Shirley Jiang Tracey Lee | D4 1880 D4 1900 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D4 2015 D5 2145 | Marc Reitsma Jo Dunne | D5 2350 D3 2145 | Lost | 4/6 6/2 10/8 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Anne Douwes | D4 1995 D4 2055 | Jo Dunne Debbie Center | D3 2165 D4 1840 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with David Theyers | D4 2005 D5 2335 | Michael Parker Trish Craven | D4 2500 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Anette Goetter | D4 1930 D7 1145 | Trish Craven Sheila George | D3 2170 D4 1870 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
06 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Sue Drinnan | D4 1930 D6 1260 | Lissa Oliver Desi Barritt | D3 2140 D3 2100 | Lost | 4/6 4/6 |
06 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Debbie Beveridge | D4 1930 D5 1540 | Jo Dunne Lissa Oliver | D3 2180 D3 2135 | Lost | 2/6 6/7 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Anette Goetter | D4 1930 D7 1145 | Cheryl Aitken Trudie von Huben | D4 1940 D4 1845 | Lost | 6/3 5/7 4/10 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Diana Wyatt | D4 1950 D4 1910 | Ero Topp Cheryl Aitken | D4 1895 D4 1910 | Lost | 2/6 7/5 7/10 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Sue Drinnan | D4 1950 D7 1170 | Rochelle Pattinson Sara Allan | D3 2200 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Debbie Beveridge | D4 1950 D5 1540 | Eleanor Koningham Rochelle Pattinson | D2 2735 D3 2195 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Sue Drinnan | D4 1950 D7 1170 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2105 D4 1855 | Lost | 1/6 4/6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Debbie Beveridge | D4 1970 D5 1540 | Karen Millar Angela Langbein | D6 1280 D4 2075 | Lost | 6/0 5/7 5/10 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Andrea Jordan | D4 1955 D3 2310 | Kara Morrison Audrey Notter | D3 2205 D5 1750 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Anne Douwes | D4 1945 D4 2075 | Audrey Notter Tracey Withers | D5 1755 D5 1740 | Won | 6-4 1-6 10-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rob Hale | D4 1940 D6 1805 | Harry Bell Pam O'Connor | D7 1645 D9 0690 | Won | 6/2 1/0 (ret) |