| | | | | | | |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2780 D3 2165 | Charles Chen Jo Neves | D3 2700 D2 2430 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Radford-Basher | D3 2760 D5 2100 | Charles Chen Partha Akella | D3 2700 D5 2300 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Clariza Barga | D3 2760 D5 1795 | Kasper Van Wijk Katie Griffith | D3 2915 D2 2545 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2765 D4 2415 | Kasper Van Wijk Brent Warren | D3 2905 D3 2870 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D3 2770 D8 1345 | Mark North Nicholas Baggen | D5 2290 D5 2255 | Lost | 2-6, 5-7 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D3 2740 D8 1275 | Mark North Andrew Bendemski | D5 2320 D5 2200 | Won | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2720 D7 1700 | Dean Farquhar Shane Zhou | D6 1980 D5 2290 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2740 D3 2130 | Jin Yoo Sunnang Lee | D3 2830 D4 1995 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2715 D4 2410 | Jin Yoo Scott Schollum | D3 2855 D4 2480 | Won | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 |
02 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2745 D4 2425 | Paul Clamor Lenard Dacyon | D4 2455 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-3,7-5 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Stacey Hughes | D3 2770 D4 2005 | Rohan Cameron Jo Thomson | D4 2460 D4 2095 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2795 D4 2450 | Rohan Cameron Jacob Warren | D4 2435 D4 2570 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
23 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2770 D7 1675 | Carlos Saavedra Roel Loyola | D5 2325 D4 2480 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D4 2695 D9 1040 | Tony Spurdle Michael O'Connor | D4 2540 D6 1885 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D3 2705 D7 1700 | Tony Spurdle Darren Young | D4 2525 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Steven Barker | D3 2725 D6 1910 | Michael Cosier Russell Rhodes | D4 2590 D6 2025 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D3 2730 D7 1710 | Michael Cosier Phillip Wright | D4 2580 D4 2445 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2760 D3 2170 | Terry Lee Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2155 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2785 D4 2450 | Nick Reiser Terry Lee | D3 2830 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D3 2785 D7 1605 | Kolya Surakul Anthony Wu | D4 2500 D4 2530 | Lost | 7/5, 6/0 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2780 D4 2445 | Ryan Wilson Brian Van Ginkel | D4 2415 D6 2035 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2775 D3 2785 | Tony Collins Ryan Wilson | D5 2340 D4 2415 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D3 2750 D7 1580 | Yosuke Hayashi Yoshi Odahara | D4 2520 D5 2205 | Won | 6-4 3-6 4-10 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D3 2770 D5 2110 | Yosuke Hayashi Peter Youn | D4 2500 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2770 D7 1585 | Jin Yoo Geoff Burne | D3 2860 D5 2300 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 10-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2790 D3 2165 | Paul Sneyd Eleanor Koningham | D4 2500 D2 2550 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Knowles | D3 2785 D4 2655 | Paul Sneyd Jason Barry | D4 2500 D5 2310 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D3 2805 D7 1730 | Graham Boden Greg Martin | D4 2450 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D3 2790 D5 2135 | Graham Boden Peter Slijp | D4 2460 D5 2250 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2750 D7 1545 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2730 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D3 2730 D3 2155 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Andrea Jordan | D4 2445 D3 2335 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Adam Thompson | D3 2725 D2 3335 | Cameron Haswell Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D3 2730 D4 2445 | Won | 6-4,5-7,10-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2715 D3 2165 | David Ison Louise Raynes | D5 2195 D3 2220 | Won | 6-2 6-7 10-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D4 2570 D5 2205 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D3 2735 D7 1645 | Ray Zhou David Li | D6 1930 D7 1710 | Lost | 7-6,7-5 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D3 2775 D7 1745 | Steven Wu David Li | D6 1995 D7 1635 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2815 D7 1585 | Phillip Wright Kiernan Busher | D5 2360 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D3 2795 D3 2225 | Philip Buys Karlene Magill | D4 2680 D3 2230 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2805 D4 2450 | Philip Buys Mike Barry | D4 2665 D3 2855 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D3 2830 D7 1680 | Michael Campbell Stephane Courtine | D3 2725 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-2-6-3 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D3 2830 D8 1245 | Rion Suga David Ison | D3 2890 D5 2205 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D3 2830 D7 1750 | Rion Suga Nicolai Justice | D3 2885 D4 2685 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D3 2805 D4 2645 | Leon Sutcliffe Anthony Wu | D2 3140 D4 2565 | Won | 7/5, 6/4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Takuma Aiyama | D3 2785 D4 2670 | Anthony Wu Lloyd Pinder | D4 2585 D3 2810 | Won | 7/5, 4/6, 10-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D3 2775 D7 1575 | Vane Trajkov Andrew Walker | D7 1615 D5 2275 | Won | 6-4 4-6 7-10 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2760 D3 2120 | Kolya Surakul Toni Jones | D4 2585 D4 2020 | Won | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Radford-Basher | D3 2780 D6 2080 | Alastair Marsden Kolya Surakul | D4 2410 D4 2565 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D3 2760 D7 1660 | Graeme Moore Andrew Borland | D5 2120 D5 2200 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Takuma Aiyama | D3 2755 D4 2625 | Wade Brownlee Andrew Borland | D5 2350 D5 2200 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D3 2760 D3 2100 | Greg King Mika Deane | D3 2950 D2 2420 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-2 |