| | | | | | | |
12 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy Quinn | D8 1330 D10 0555 | Martin Rigby Glinecka Goodfellow | D10 0720 D12 0175 | Won | 9-2 |
12 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Moreau | D8 1325 D10 0520 | Martin Rigby Lily Liu | D10 0720 D11 0285 | Won | 9-4 |
12 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Watson | D8 1320 D8 1475 | Martin Rigby Tim Garlick | D10 0720 D11 0515 | Won | 9-2 |
01 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Baubre Murray | D8 1315 D8 0865 | Sean O'Connor Jane Leverington | D11 0555 D10 0485 | Won | 9-5 |
01 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Moreau | D8 1310 D10 0500 | Sean O'Connor Anne De Geus | D11 0555 D9 0635 | Won | 9-4 |
01 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1305 D8 1200 | Sean O'Connor Andrew Cameron | D11 0555 D12 0000 | Won | 9-0 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Raewyn Williams | D8 1285 D8 0900 | Graham Ward Debra Lawson | D9 0920 D7 1045 | Won | 9-3 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Kathy Quinn | D8 1255 D10 0465 | Graham Ward Maxine Gordon | D9 0940 D8 0945 | Won | 9-2 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Watson | D8 1245 D8 1335 | Kyle Amptmeyer Graham Ward | D8 1235 D9 0945 | Won | 9-6 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kathy Quinn | D8 1285 D10 0430 | Sherwyn D'Souza Brooke Kinajil-Moran | D10 0675 D11 0270 | Lost | 9-6 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Raewyn Williams | D8 1280 D9 0780 | Sherwyn D'Souza Dian Newman | D10 0675 D11 0385 | Won | 9-6 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Watson | D8 1320 D8 1365 | Sherwyn D'Souza Eli Abraham-Beermann | D10 0600 D9 1115 | Lost | 9-7 |
15 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Chan | D8 1320 D9 1050 | Rick Stapa Craig MacLeod | D5 2230 D6 1895 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1290 D6 2035 | Garth Gulley Simon Scott | D8 1340 D6 1880 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
01 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1310 D8 1205 | Jem Halpine Tim Halpine | D8 1280 D8 1200 | Lost | 7.5 3.6 (10.8) |
22 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1330 D6 2040 | Rick Stapa Richard Boud | D5 2135 D9 1140 | Lost | 6 3. 6 0 |
01 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1325 D6 2020 | Jem Halpine Tim Halpine | D8 1310 D9 1175 | Won | 6 0 6 1 |
30 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1250 D6 1930 | Dave Chan Adrian Ossa | D5 2155 D7 1670 | Won | |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1250 D6 1900 | Russell Anscombe Dan Tatham | D5 2110 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1245 D6 1945 | Jem Halpine Tony Cooke | D8 1310 D9 0985 | Won | 7/5 6/4 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1250 D8 0940 | Paul Rountree Daniela Theodorou | D6 1920 D8 0830 | Lost | 6-9 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D8 1250 D6 1200 | Paul Rountree Sarah Griffiths | D6 1915 D6 1205 | Lost | 2-9 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tim Halpine | D8 1250 D9 1180 | Paul Rountree James Every-Palmer | D6 1910 D8 1305 | Lost | 1-9 |
09 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1230 D9 1190 | Chris Watson Tony Cooke | D9 1120 D9 0995 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
02 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Daryl Ewens | D8 1200 D6 1935 | Simon Scott Garth Gulley | D6 1940 D9 1130 | Won | 6-4 0-6 6-7(8) |
10 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1230 D8 1210 | David Wood Richard Boud | D9 0980 D9 1035 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1200 D8 1205 | Phillip George James Page | D8 1340 D10 0890 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
11 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1205 D6 1945 | Richard Loffhagen Elijah Blackshaw | D5 2220 D8 1415 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
04 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Daryl Ewens | D8 1210 D6 1935 | Maurice Fearon Peter Scott | D5 2135 D7 1535 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
21 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Hamish McKenzie | D8 1200 D8 1200 | John Dent Matthew Wright | D9 0940 D9 0900 | Won | 2-6 6-3 (10-3) |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1200 |
11 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tim Halpine | D8 1200 D9 0989 | Felvin Inducal John McCulloch | D7 1660 D7 1550 | Lost | 9/3 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1200 D8 1350 | Chris Sole Josie Bullock | D9 1040 D7 1675 | Lost* | 9-5 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D8 1200 D8 1300 | Chris Sole Wendy Mackevics | D9 1030 D6 2075 | Lost | 9-4 |
07 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1210 D8 1285 | Chris Sole Michael Sole | D9 0980 D9 1035 | Lost* | 9-4 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Debra De La Haye | D8 1210 D7 1500 | Peter McArthur Sarah Wilson | D7 1680 D6 1900 | Lost | 9-3 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Hazelton | D8 1210 D8 1300 | Peter McArthur Catherine Beard | D7 1675 D6 1810 | Lost | 9-2 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1210 D8 1285 | Peter McArthur Tim Park | D7 1670 D7 1530 | Lost | 9-4 |
11 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1200 D8 1275 | Jem Halpine Tim Halpine | D8 1230 D9 1054 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 (10-5) |
04 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1200 D8 1325 | Nathan Willoughby Aidan Kohing | D10 0600 D8 1325 | Lost* | 6-0, 7-5 |
18 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1215 D7 1550 | Hamish Cooke Bruce Yee | D9 0900 D7 1595 | Lost* | 6/3 6/7(7) (11) |
11 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1265 D7 1600 | Daniel Wilkinson Aidan Kohing | D8 1235 D8 1265 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1265 D8 1365 | Clyde Hurley John McCulloch | D8 1340 D7 1505 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 (10-7) |
10 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1265 D7 1600 | Simon Scott Rob Gulley | D5 2100 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 7-6 (11-9) |
19 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1265 D7 1550 | Matthew Reilly Craig MacLeod | D7 1560 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
11 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Mackenzie | D8 1255 D8 1405 | Ben Hogan Frank Hogan | D9 1060 D8 1210 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
05 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Craig Louisson | D8 1245 D8 1255 | Tony Cooke Jem Halpine | D9 0920 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
22 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Sugden | D8 1295 D8 1205 | Tom Green John Dent | D8 1205 D9 0950 | Lost* | 7-5 3-6 (10-8) |
15 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Robert Fraser | D8 1295 D7 1545 | Simon Rice Matthew Reilly | D5 2155 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lee Fraser | D8 1285 D5 2110 | Mary Moore Jackson Barr | D7 1585 D7 1515 | Won | 9-5 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Law | D8 1275 D5 2100 | Jackson Barr Kate Gard | D7 1515 D7 1740 | Won | 9-6 |