| | | | | | | |
27 Nov 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jack McGregor | D6 1915 D6 1880 | Adrian Lagman Max Stephens | D4 2585 D2 3040 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jack McGregor | D6 1855 D6 1820 | Carlson Lim Stanley Long | D5 2115 D5 2125 | Won | 5-7 7-5 10-7 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Heslin | D6 1855 D7 1665 | Connor Smith Sam McKay | D6 2000 D5 2155 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Kevin Li | D6 1850 D7 1735 | Ben Anderson Max MacLachlan | D8 1245 D9 1070 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Olivia Brown | D6 1850 D3 2125 | Hunter Every Sophie Karl | D4 2410 D3 2185 | Lost | 5-7 5-7 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D6 1855 D3 2805 | Andrew Hilliard Luke Taplin | D5 2255 D3 2810 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
26 Sep 2022 | R32 | Tournament with Finn Willman | D6 1865 D9 1060 | Aaditya Lal Kevin Li | D7 1570 D7 1715 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 [10-7] |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D6 1840 D3 2780 | Jacob Warren Hugh Lambie | D4 2570 D5 2305 | Won | 6-3 4 -2 Ret |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D6 1835 D3 2795 | Max Flanagan Lucas Sue | D9 0910 D9 0935 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Aug 2022 | Final | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D6 1835 D5 2200 | Jonty Giesen Harry Pugh | D4 2650 D2 3020 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Aug 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D6 1805 D5 2170 | Lucas Evans Ryan Watt | D6 2060 D6 1865 | Won | 7-6 6-0(0) |
28 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D6 1800 D5 2165 | Matthew Finn Aslan Gemuhluoglu | D7 1795 D7 1550 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D6 1800 D5 2375 | James Corfield Grover Brick | D2 3330 D2 3065 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
06 Apr 2022 | 8 | Team Event with Yu Dian Dong | D7 1790 D5 2220 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D6 2035 D7 1555 | Won | 3-5,1-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D7 1790 D3 2815 | Hamish Thomson Peter Stokes | D2 3300 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
30 Mar 2022 | 7 | Team Event with Diego Quispe-Kim | D7 1785 D3 2780 | Robbie King Jamie Morrison | D5 2300 D7 1575 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Heslin | D7 1785 D4 2525 | Francisco Mendieta Jack Chapman | D2 3110 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Mar 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Diego Quispe-Kim | D7 1780 D3 2775 | Carlson Lim Luca Bland | D6 1970 D10 0800 | Won | 4-1,4-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D7 1765 D3 2800 | Anthony Wu Ben Archbold | D3 2715 D7 1590 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Mar 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Yu Dian Dong | D7 1760 D5 2210 | Eric Zhu Christopher Eaglen | D11 0320 D10 0790 | Won | 0-4,0-4 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Yu Dian Dong | D7 1755 D5 2205 | Nevin Chan Dawson PareKowhai-Lage | D9 1070 D8 1295 | Won | 4-0,4-1 |
15 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Tudor Dalzell | D7 1755 D10 0840 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D6 2020 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D7 1775 D5 2380 | Finn Burridge Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2600 D8 1415 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ravi Narang | D7 1775 D5 2145 | Nelson Cuellar Nicholas Johanson | D4 2510 D4 2685 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Tudor Dalzell | D7 1770 D10 0835 | Jamie King Joey Li | D9 0920 D10 0715 | Won | 9-2 |
08 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Tudor Dalzell | D7 1765 D10 0830 | Peter Chen Pranav Kumar | D11 0545 D11 0330 | Won | 9-1 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Diego Quispe-Kim | D7 1760 D3 2755 | Christoph Grant Fraser McLaren | D5 2320 D10 0740 | Won | 4-2,5-3 |
23 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Yu Dian Dong | D7 1685 D6 2035 | Jacob Warren Eddie Biss | D4 2520 D6 1950 | Won | 4-3,4-1 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D7 1645 D3 2720 | Andrew Lobb Wayne Molloy | D3 2960 D4 2530 | Won | 6/7 7/5 10/8 |
16 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Diego Quispe-Kim | D7 1685 D3 2775 | Jedric Garcia Kevin Li | D6 1970 D7 1570 | Lost | |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Terry Mitchell | D7 1695 D4 2525 | Christoph Grant Kieran McSweeney | D5 2325 D5 2265 | Lost | 6/0 6/7 10/8 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D7 1695 D5 2370 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3495 D3 2975 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Yu Dian Dong | D7 1695 D6 2030 | Finn Burridge Alexander Mirkov | D4 2515 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Stanley Long | D7 1695 D7 1765 | Finn Burridge Alexander Mirkov | D4 2480 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
25 Jul 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D7 1690 D5 2365 | Ben Williamson Jay Hunter | D6 1950 D8 1445 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Stanley Long | D7 1695 D7 1725 | Carlson Lim Kai Milburn | D6 1930 D6 1945 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D7 1650 D5 2320 | Grant Fleetwood Elliot Allan | D6 1950 D5 2220 | Won | 5-7 6-4 10-7 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D7 1670 D5 2340 | Shawn Salisbury Varun Sood | D5 2305 D7 1590 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-7 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Russell Smiler | D7 1595 D6 1825 | Mac Chen Hamish Young | D6 2045 D6 2070 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-7 |
27 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Ollie Bubb | D7 1595 D7 1515 | Ethan Cooke Kai Milburn | D5 2230 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Ollie Bubb | D7 1565 D8 1485 | Franklin Barry Josh Karathra | D7 1605 D8 1465 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Andre Duggan | D7 1555 D7 1550 | Matthew Finn Bede McCashin | D8 1460 D9 1090 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D7 1545 D6 1240 | Louis de Lautour Danielle Scheepers | D9 1025 D7 1170 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1540 D8 1430 | Roger Lin Ethan Zhang | D11 0590 D9 1010 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Andre Duggan | D7 1530 D7 1540 | Aryav Bhawan Travis Christison | D7 1630 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D7 1530 D7 1660 | Sean Phegan Jack Quilty | D6 1960 D6 2005 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sam Heslin | D7 1500 D7 1545 | Ashley Kitchen Jonathan Leftley | D6 2075 D9 1140 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
15 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Tudor Dalzell | D7 1505 D10 0805 | Ben Archbold Harry Bassett | D7 1580 D9 1020 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Tudor Dalzell | D8 1475 D10 0775 | Felix Littlejohn Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D8 1445 D10 0775 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
31 Mar 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Dawson PareKowhai-Lage | D8 1475 D8 1305 | Stanley Long Nicholas Curin | D7 1720 D6 1935 | Lost | 5-4 7-4 4-1 |