Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Oliver Anderson
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Eden Epsom
Player Code :
AKEEOA
TP Member ID :
96075
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1955
Doubles
: D7 1565
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 May 2021
Final
Tournament
S8 1450
Luke Eagles-Smith
S7 1525
Lost
6-1 6-2
15 May 2021
SF
Tournament
S8 1420
Kazunao Kosugi
S8 1335
Won
4-2 4-1
02 May 2021
QF
Tournament
S8 1415
Dylan Twentyman
S11 0330
Won
4-1 4-1
02 May 2021
R16
Tournament
S8 1410
Simon Vannini
S10 0745
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
S8 1260
Nigel Budlender
S8 1235
Won
6164
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
S8 1270
Sese Jackson
S8 1440
Lost
466364
17 Apr 2021
9
Interclub
S8 1270
Matt Fowler
S6 2070
Lost
6-1, 6-3
11 Apr 2021
3
Interclub
S8 1270
Yoog Gundani
S7 1660
Lost
9-2
28 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S8 1270
Harry Bassett
S7 1590
Lost
6-9
27 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
S8 1265
Tafi Ofati
S10 0705
Won
6-3:6-0
14 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S8 1235
Nevin Chan
S8 1250
Won
5/9
13 Mar 2021
8
Interclub
S8 1230
Daniel Watt
S10 0885
Won
6/0 2/6 1/6
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S8 1200
Max Tuttle
S9 1140
Won
7/9
27 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
S9 1195
Adam Cooper
S10 0655
Won
6-0:6-1
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S9 1195
Marcus Abbott
S7 1540
Lost
9-2
14 Feb 2021
7
Box League
S9 1195
Iyed Hachicha
S6 1835
Lost
91
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S9 1185
Lucas Greenwood
S9 0905
Won
9/4
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S9 1185
Yoog Gundani
S7 1580
Lost
6-2,6-4
24 Jan 2021
4
Box League
S9 1155
Adam Hampson
S9 1170
Won
97
23 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 1155
Vaun Johnston
S7 1550
Lost
3-6 6-2 10-3
19 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S9 1160
Kris Nittayagasetwat
S8 1380
Lost
4-6 7-5 10-4
18 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S9 1155
Alec Hampson
S10 0710
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Dec 2020
1
Box League
S9 1135
Tom Eagles-Smith
S9 0950
Won
93
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S9 1130
Barney Green
S11 0440
Won
9/1
10 Dec 2020
N-Final
Tournament
S9 1085
Paxton Maling
S8 1225
Won
6-1 6-0
09 Dec 2020
N-SF
Tournament
S9 1080
William Drain
S11 0550
Won
6-3 6-0
09 Dec 2020
N-QF
Tournament
S9 1070
Jeremy Coombe
S10 0815
Won
6-3 6-2
09 Dec 2020
R2
Tournament
S9 1070
Thando Thebe
S8 1385
Lost
6-2 6-1
09 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
S9 1065
Caleb Woodfield
S10 0620
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S9 1060
Lear Morina
S11 0525
Won
9/3
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
S9 1040
Stuart Wong
S10 0865
Won
6-1:6-2
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S9 1010
Lucas Greenwood
S9 0915
Won
8-9
22 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S9 1000
Harry Parker
S10 0750
Won
9/3
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0995
Richard Reynolds
S11 0575
Won
0-6:1-6
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0990
Guy Williams
S11 0470
Won
9/3
01 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
S9 0985
Luke Neal
S11 0595
Won
9/0
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0995
Nigel Budlender
S9 1130
Lost
6-7 (2) 6-2 6-0
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0985
Lee Rogers
S10 0765
Won
3-6:6-3:6-2
10 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
Matthew Lang
Lost
Default
09 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 0990
Mikihiro Ukegawa
S9 1190
Lost
6-2 6-3
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0990
Kris Nittayagasetwat
S8 1370
Lost
6-2 6-1
15 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0985
Nathanel Masfen-Yan
S12 0130
Won
9/1
08 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0975
Nathan Chen
S10 0740
Won
1/9
07 Mar 2020
8
Interclub
S9 1005
Ben Batchelor-Cook
S10 0775
Lost
6160
01 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0985
Thomas Cornish
S10 0875
Won
9/8
22 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
S9 0990
Evan French
S8 1215
Lost
6/4,6/1
23 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0980
Ricki Tom
S10 0690
Won
5/9
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S9 0975
Molly O'Leary
S9 0625
Won
9/1
08 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
S9 0985
Kane Fong-Smith
S9 1155
Lost
6-3:6-1
26 Jan 2020
C-Final
Tournament
Aaditya Lal
Won
Default
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy