Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Oliver Anderson
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Eden Epsom
Player Code :
AKEEOA
TP Member ID :
96075
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1565
Singles
: S6 1955
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
11 Jul 2021
5
Interclub
with
Bruce Giles
D9 1135
D6 1885
Jake Foster
Josh Wyatt
D10 0690
D9 0910
Won
6261
04 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Callum Pascoe
D9 1130
D7 1635
Blake Hay
Harvey Whyte
D10 0690
D10 0605
Won
6462
27 Jun 2021
3
Interclub
with
Arnav Shekaran
D9 1055
D9 0985
Daniel Stockli
Scott Thompson
D7 1515
D8 1200
Won
36 64 105
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D9 1055
D10 0795
Yash Morriswala
Yoog Gundani
D8 1390
D8 1290
Lost
4657
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Santiago Gonzalez
D9 1055
D8 1400
Rodrigo Scheffel
Sese Jackson
D7 1665
D7 1715
Lost
6363
17 Apr 2021
9
Interclub
with
Kazunao Kosugi
D9 1055
D10 0840
Alex Lowen
Matt Fowler
D5 2205
D9 1110
Lost
6-0, 6-1
13 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Max Graham
D9 1055
D11 0380
Finn Burridge
Robbie King
D4 2485
D6 1975
Lost
9-1
11 Apr 2021
3
Interclub
with
Nikolai Consedine
D9 1080
D10 0830
Yoog Gundani
Tommy Lobb
D9 1110
D11 0415
Lost
9-8 (8-6)
08 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Max Graham
D9 1050
D11 0350
Nikolai Consedine
Nathan Hrstic
D10 0850
D11 0445
Won
9-6
28 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Arnav Shekaran
D9 1070
D9 1000
Harry Bassett
Kate Anderson
D9 0985
D7 1155
Lost
3-9
27 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
David Anderson
D9 1050
D10 0650
Tafi Ofati
Kona Hatalafale
D9 0970
D11 0335
Won
6-7:6-2:10-2
14 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Nikolai Consedine
D9 1040
D10 0840
Nevin Chan
YongHua Zhu
D10 0820
D11 0575
Won
5/9
13 Mar 2021
8
Interclub
with
Richard Pook
D9 0995
D10 0620
Daniel Watt
Nishant Goyal
D8 1320
D11 0535
Won
4/6 4/6
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Arnav Shekaran
D9 0990
D9 0940
Max Tuttle
Harry Parker
D10 0825
D11 0450
Won
8/9
27 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Kelvin Lau
D9 0980
D9 0900
Adam Cooper
Ross Phillips
D9 1005
D11 0365
Won
6-4:6-2
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Arnav Shekaran
D9 1000
D10 0885
Marcus Abbott
Neeraj Yarlagadda
D9 0955
D9 1085
Lost
9-3
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
George Anderson
D9 1010
D11 0355
George Lin
Lucas Greenwood
D9 1055
D11 0565
Lost
7/9
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D9 1010
D10 0765
Pranil Ranchhod
Yoog Gundani
D2 3110
D9 0990
Lost
6-0,6-1
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Nikolai Consedine
D9 1005
D10 0845
Filip Milivojevic
Barney Green
D10 0610
D11 0440
Won
9/4
10 Dec 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Jackson Larner
D9 1030
D11 0375
Tudor Dalzell
Blake Hay
D10 0730
D11 0380
Lost
6-1 6-2
10 Dec 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
Jackson Larner
D9 1025
D11 0370
Charlie Astwick
Cayden Lin Vaile
D12 0190
D12 0280
Won
6-0 7-6(3)
10 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jackson Larner
D9 1045
D11 0390
Cody Atkinson
Mark Liu
D8 1205
D12 0070
Lost
6-0 6-2
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jackson Larner
D9 1040
D11 0385
Lear Morina
Michael Shone
D11 0395
D12 0275
Won
9/2
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Richard Pook
D9 1010
D11 0590
Stuart Wong
Jacob Wong
D10 0765
D10 0655
Won
3-6:6-1:10-4
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D9 1005
D10 0760
Jake Foster
Lucas Greenwood
D11 0580
D11 0525
Won
2-9
22 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D9 1000
D10 0780
Filip Milivojevic
Harry Parker
D11 0580
D11 0475
Won
9/3
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
David Anderson
D9 0980
D10 0630
Richard Reynolds
Robert Edmondson
D9 0980
D11 0300
Won
2-6:2-6
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D9 0975
D10 0775
Hamish Catherwood
Jeremy Bright
D11 0470
D12 0295
Won
9/4
01 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D9 0970
D10 0770
Nicholas Coetzee
Luke Neal
D11 0505
D11 0435
Won
9/3
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
David Anderson
D9 0940
D10 0600
Lee Rogers
Aaron Rogers
D9 0910
D10 0725
Won
7-5:6-2
15 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Philipp Charlick
D9 0935
D11 0485
Nathanel Masfen-Yan
Gabriel Masfen-Yan
D11 0405
D12 0090
Won
9/5
08 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Harry Palmer
D9 0930
D9 0965
Nathan Chen
YongHua Zhu
D10 0775
D11 0500
Won
8/9
01 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D9 0900
D10 0605
Yoog Gundani
Thomas Cornish
D10 0885
D10 0650
Won
9/8 (7/2)
22 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
David Anderson
D9 0900
D10 0645
Evan French
Angus Campbell
D10 0815
D11 0400
Lost
6/7,6/1,10/4
23 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Harry Palmer
D10 0870
D10 0855
Abigail Andrew
Ricki Tom
D8 0805
D10 0765
Won
7/9
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D10 0865
D11 0580
Molly O'Leary
Sam Clemas
D10 0420
D11 0325
Won
9/2
08 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D10 0820
D11 0535
Kane Fong-Smith
Thomas Cornish
D9 0965
D10 0665
Won
6-1;6-3
26 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Arnav Shekaran
D10 0840
D10 0700
Jacob Lane
Roger Yang
D9 1045
D11 0525
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-5
25 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Arnav Shekaran
D10 0865
D10 0725
Zaccariah Fussell
Seve Royster
D9 0905
D11 0400
Lost
5-7 6-0 10-4
25 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Arnav Shekaran
D10 0835
D10 0695
Santiago Gonzalez
Matthew Lang
D10 0890
D11 0515
Won
7-5 6-1
08 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D10 0835
D11 0535
Lee Wong
Harry Bassett
D9 1170
D10 0850
Lost
9/8
24 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Harry Palmer
D10 0855
D10 0810
Ben Taylor
Matt Milner
D9 1130
D10 0610
Lost
8/9
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D10 0835
D11 0490
Barney Green
Jamie Robinson
D11 0455
D10 0605
Won
1/9
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Arnav Shekaran
D10 0825
D10 0600
Jacob Solomon
Alex Zijderveld
D11 0455
D11 0450
Won
2/6 1/6
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Luke Eagles-Smith
D10 0780
D11 0415
Jared Wooff
Diego Uribe
D9 0905
D10 0615
Won
4-6;6-3;11-9
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 780
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Paul Charlick
D10 0780
D9 1125
Nick Taylor
Jeremy Medlin
D10 0810
D8 1499
Lost
6-4 6-3
23 Jun 2019
R0
Tournament
with
Harry Palmer
D10 0830
D10 0670
Jamie King
Robbie King
D10 0620
D10 0620
Lost*
6-2 6-0
16 Jun 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Harry Palmer
D10 0825
D10 0665
Jason Yan
Jerry Yang
D12 0220
D11 0360
Won
6-2 6-2
26 May 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Harry Palmer
D10 0815
D10 0655
Frank Deng
Benen Sitarachiyanon
D11 0365
D10 0605
Won
6-2 6-0
19 May 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Harry Palmer
D10 0810
D10 0650
Min-Seo Bang
Liam Kristiffor
D11 0355
D11 0330
Won
6-3 6-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy