Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tanvi Kidiyappa
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPTK
TP Member ID :
96091
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0905
Singles
: S6 1230
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tracy Liu
D8 0885
D8 0835
Sammi Liu
Mina Zhang
D7 1075
D8 0910
Lost
1:6, 2:6
10 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Gu
D8 0885
D9 0660
Emma Anderson
Kate Anderson
D3 2195
D7 1190
Lost
9-0
07 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Gu
D8 0880
D9 0655
Kiri Littlejohn
Talia Williamson
D10 0505
D10 0400
Won
9-7
06 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Tracy Liu
D8 0890
D9 0725
Leah Patuwairua
Frankie Wingate
D8 0955
D7 1050
Lost
0-6, 1-6
05 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Mina Zhang
D8 0815
D8 0805
Tina Stanimiroff
Lin Ma
D5 1540
D7 1055
Won
6/2 6/1
26 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Tracy Liu
D8 0815
D9 0745
Melissa Rigby
Trudie von Huben
D5 1555
D4 1800
Lost
4-6 7-5 12-10
16 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Lily Bryant
Angelique Blom
Rico Sugiyama
Lost
Default
04 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Regsyne Ruahe
D8 0825
D8 0820
Olivia Brown
Hana Rose
D9 0630
D6 1290
Lost
6-0 6-1
23 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Freya Wingate
D8 0825
D9 0625
Charlie Byers
Leah Patuwairua
D6 1450
D9 0755
Lost
4-0 4-0
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Freya Wingate
D8 0820
D10 0590
Abby Jaques
Chloe Thomsen
D11 0235
D10 0445
Won
6-2 6-3
29 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Freya Wingate
D8 0810
D10 0580
Lia Cho
Tashya Wijesinha
D10 0425
D10 0555
Won
7-5 6-2
21 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sasha Tuxford
D8 0810
D9 0765
Jessie Chen
Zara Ranchhod
D7 1125
D7 1100
Lost
6-2 7-6(0)
28 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D8 0840
D6 1205
Audrey Newman
Jozlyn Parker
D6 1205
D11 0395
Lost
7/6(5) 2/6 11/9
21 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
with
Mina Zhang
D8 0840
D9 0600
Jessie Chen
Zara Ranchhod
D7 1125
D7 1095
Lost
6-0 6-1
14 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mala Krzanic
D8 0860
D7 1105
Boidehi Ukil
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0970
D7 1050
Lost
5-7, 6-2, 12-10
13 Mar 2021
8
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D8 0815
D9 0660
Jeanette Elley
Annabel Thorn
D5 1535
D11 0300
Won
6-3 6-0
27 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Fiona He
D8 0840
D11 0280
Imogen Weenink
Amelia Todd
D10 0430
D10 0465
Lost
6-0 6-3
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Mala Krzanic
D8 0850
D7 1105
Jessie Chen
Zara Ranchhod
D7 1130
D7 1130
Lost
6/3 6/2
20 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Mala Krzanic
D8 0860
D7 1115
Sian English
Natasha Zelow
D7 1105
D7 1085
Lost
4-6 6-2 11-9
13 Feb 2021
6
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D8 0850
D9 0655
Jhanna Savov
Rosa Dewhurst
D9 0635
D11 0350
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Sofia Shing
D8 0820
D4 1885
Olivia Brown
Hana Rose
D5 1510
D6 1205
Won
6-3 6-2
07 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Sofia Shing
D8 0800
D4 1865
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
D7 1080
D6 1240
Won
6-1 7-6
26 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0805
D8 0935
Jasmine Tran
Sasha Warren
D9 0730
D6 1205
Lost
6-3 6-4
25 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0800
D8 0930
Jessica Bergin
Greta Mazey
D9 0615
D10 0450
Won
6-1 6-0
25 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0830
D8 0970
Sammi Liu
Mina Zhang
D9 0665
D10 0530
Lost
6-4 6-4
24 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0800
D8 0940
Dallas King-Ehau
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0660
D8 0905
Won
6-1 7-6(4)
20 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Krish Shekaran
D9 0725
D6 2075
Dana Heiford
Trudie von Huben
D4 1830
D4 2095
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Krish Shekaran
D9 0650
D6 1995
Cheryl Henderson
Jo Palmer
D4 1975
D4 1825
Won
6-1 6-2
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0670
D8 0980
Frankie Wingate
Sasha Tuxford
D8 0835
D9 0685
Lost
6:0, 6:1
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Elisha Anderson
D9 0700
D6 1280
Sammi Liu
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0605
D8 0850
Lost
6-3 4-6 9-11
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D9 0680
D8 0995
Jasmine Chai
Ashley Pauling
D9 0760
D9 0710
Won
4-6 6-4 10-7
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D9 0680
D9 0620
Jenni Wickes
Louisa Cleave
D7 1160
D9 0795
Lost
3-6 6-4 10-7
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D9 0650
D9 0690
Amelia Waters
Louise O'Rourke
D9 0685
D9 0625
Won
6-4 7-6
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D9 0650
D9 0685
Nancy Yan
Mandy Druskovich
D9 0600
D6 1345
Lost
7-5 / 6-0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Alexandra Ioan
D10 0575
D11 0340
Emily Drumm
Clare Luiten
D6 1220
D10 0565
Won
4/6 7/5 10/5
10 Oct 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ally Chu
D10 0555
D10 0555
Isabella Pua
Jacynta Rakete
D10 0445
D11 0340
Won
6-2 7-5
09 Oct 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Ally Chu
D10 0545
D10 0545
Athena Abrogena
Sophie Lin
D11 0285
D11 0225
Won
6-3 7-6(2)
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ally Chu
D10 0545
D10 0545
Olivia Brown
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D6 1305
D9 0700
Lost
6-3 6-2
03 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D10 0540
D9 0745
Jasmine Gulanes
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0360
D11 0280
Won
6-3 7-6 (4)
05 Jul 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Samaara Robin
D10 0540
D12 0125
Olivia Brown
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D6 1305
D9 0710
Lost
5-3 4-0
15 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Annie Li
D10 0560
D10 0590
Louise O'Rourke
Amelia Waters
D9 0625
D9 0600
Lost
9-8(3)
10 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Britta Turner
D10 0540
D8 0825
Darina Yeremchuk
Paige Docking
D10 0550
D10 0475
Won
6-2 6-4
08 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0530
D10 0545
Emily Shatwell
Emily Reddy
D11 0300
D12 0190
Won
9/5
25 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Milly Scott
D10 0535
D11 0345
Joanna Bates
Sherryn MacDonald
D9 0700
D9 0630
Lost
6-1,6-3
23 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0525
D10 0535
Isabelle Shepherd
Bianca Young-Smith
D11 0315
D11 0290
Won
9/3
11 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Elley
D10 0525
D5 1500
Dalene Proctor
Lorrene Coe
D4 1835
D5 1665
Lost
7/6, 6/2
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Clare Findlay
D10 0525
D7 1105
Craigie McCulloch
Akshatha Ananth
D2 2920
D6 1310
Lost
6-2,6-1
08 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0495
D10 0530
Sarah Mercer
Jorja Kane
D10 0465
D11 0380
Won
9/3
01 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0465
D10 0500
Maia Cunningham
Fionnuala Omeri
D10 0435
D10 0520
Won
9/8
26 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Milly Scott
D10 0485
D10 0400
Julie Cooke
Darina Yeremchuk
D10 0430
D10 0455
Lost
6-3 6-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy