Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charlie Byers
Association :
Otago
Club :
Taieri
Player Code :
OTTRCHB
TP Member ID :
97204
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2240
Doubles
: D3 2135
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Jan 2022
3/4
Tournament
S4 1980
Nishitha Maarka
S4 2025
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
S4 2000
Sammi Liu
S4 1950
Lost
3-6 6-2 6-3
20 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
S4 1995
Tatum Falck
S5 1640
Won
6-2 6-0
18 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
S4 2015
Annabelle Loutit
S4 1945
Lost
6-4 6-4
12 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
S4 2025
Kyna Decruy
S3 2175
Lost
7-6(5) 6-2
11 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
S4 2035
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
S3 2150
Lost
6-4 6-1
06 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
Ethan Cooke
Lost
Default
05 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
S4 2030
Boidehi Ukil
S5 1630
Won
7-6 6-0
05 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
S4 2025
Erin O'Neill
S8 0970
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
S4 2020
Hugo Buchan
S9 1010
Won
6-1 6-0
04 Jan 2022
3/4
Tournament
S4 2000
Halle Faherty
S4 1910
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
S4 2025
Pippa Sherriff
S4 1850
Lost
6-4 7-5
03 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
S4 2020
Boidehi Ukil
S5 1605
Won
6-3 6-0
11 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
S4 1990
Mackenzie Phillips
S4 2070
Won
6-4,2-6,10-6
28 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
S4 2015
Halle Faherty
S4 1895
Lost
2-6 6-1 6-1
27 Nov 2021
2
Team Event
S4 1995
Felicity Oxnevad
S4 1845
Won
6-0 6-3
27 Nov 2021
1
Team Event
S4 2015
Mackenzie Phillips
S3 2110
Lost
7-5 6-3
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
S4 2010
Emily Dine
S6 1375
Won
6-2 6-1
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
S4 2000
Tania Martin
S5 1780
Won
7-5 7-5
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
S4 1970
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
S4 2020
Won
6-3, 7-6 (1)
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
S4 1950
Belinda Hirst
S4 1850
Won
4-6,5-7
24 Oct 2021
R1
Tournament
S4 1970
Lucia Gale
S4 1875
Lost
7-5 6-1
24 Oct 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 1965
Jess Aldridge
S5 1645
Won
6-3 6-3
23 Oct 2021
RR2
Tournament
S4 1960
Ella Sowman
S5 1590
Won
6-1 6-0
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
S4 1915
Amy Kieboom
S4 2055
Won
7-6 6-3
14 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
S4 1940
Lucia Gale
S4 1835
Lost
6-4 4-6 10-8
12 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1930
Mya Haigh
S5 1675
Won
6-4 6-4
12 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1925
Ella Sowman
S5 1605
Won
6-1 6-2
01 Aug 2021
Final
Tournament
S4 1945
Nishitha Maarka
S4 1915
Lost
2-6 6-2 7-5
31 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1925
Lucia Gale
S4 1800
Won
6-4 6-2
31 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1920
Jess Aldridge
S5 1530
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Jul 2021
R5
Tournament
S4 1890
Alex Cave
S4 1830
Won
5-4(8) 4-2
23 Jul 2021
R5
Tournament
S4 1880
Jessie Chen
S5 1625
Won
7-5 6-2
21 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
S4 1905
Alice Bolton
S5 1770
Lost
7-6(6) 0-6 7-6(2)
14 Jul 2021
R1
Tournament
S4 1905
Ruby Young
S3 2300
Lost
6-2 6-3
14 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 1875
Muhan Cui
S4 1935
Won
4-6 7-5 7-5
13 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
S4 1870
Jess Aldridge
S5 1520
Won
6-2 6-1
29 Apr 2021
3/4
Tournament
S4 1850
Mya Haigh
S5 1680
Won
7-6(6) 7-6
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1875
Taleia Tuatao
S5 1690
Lost
7-6(4) 6-2
28 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1870
Ella Sowman
S6 1415
Won
6-3 6-3
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S4 1865
Isabella Van Dooren
S6 1230
Won
6-4 6-2
18 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1885
Kyna Decruy
S4 1920
Lost
3-6 7-5 6-2
18 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S4 1855
Mia Campbell
S4 1870
Won
6-0 6-2
14 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
S4 1835
Mya Haigh
S5 1650
Won
6-4 6-4
13 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1830
Kay Luv
S8 0945
Won
6-1 6-0
13 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1850
Pippa Sherriff
S4 1805
Lost
5-7 6-3 6-4
07 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
S4 1845
Makayla Ramage
S6 1205
Won
6-0, 6-2
06 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
S4 1840
Anna Wallace
S7 1175
Won
6-1 6-0
28 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
S4 1810
Sophie McDermott
S4 1800
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S5 1765
Rebecca Dellaway
S4 1875
Won
6-4 2-6 6-1
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy