Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lily Williams
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Waikanae Beach
Player Code :
KMWKL1W
TP Member ID :
97303
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1420
Doubles
: D6 1470
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Aug 2022
Final
Tournament
S10 0575
Stirling Tito
S10 0625
Lost
4-0 4-0
14 Aug 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0555
Henry Swinton-Robertson
S11 0385
Won
4-0 4-0
14 Aug 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0535
Wilder Campbell
S11 0435
Won
4-0 1-0 Ret.
07 Aug 2022
4
Team Event
S10 0560
Luke Norris
S11 0405
Lost
1-4 5-3 10-7
07 Aug 2022
4
Team Event
S10 0530
Devin Sakofsky
S10 0600
Won
4-0 4-0
21 Jul 2022
P-SF
Tournament
S10 0540
Franka Paunovic
S9 0650
Lost
6-3 7-6(12)
21 Jul 2022
P-QF
Tournament
S10 0530
Kristina Ovchinnikova
S11 0250
Won
6-0 6-3
19 Jul 2022
R16
Tournament
S10 0530
Ashpreet Kaur
S7 1120
Lost
6-0 6-0
03 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
S10 0540
Lola Fifield
S9 0680
Lost
4-2 4-0
03 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0510
Emily De Munnik
S10 0430
Won
4-2 4-1
03 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0510
Kia Elvy
S7 1030
Lost
6-2 6-1
10 Jul 2022
2
Team Event
S10 0480
Charlie McDougall
S11 0390
Won
4-1 4-1
03 Jul 2022
N-Final
Tournament
S10 0500
Otto Fifield
S11 0530
Lost
4-2 4-1
03 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0520
Cohen Harrison
S11 0560
Lost
1-4 4-2 [10-6]
03 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0500
Charlie McDougall
S11 0390
Won
4-0 4-2
26 Jun 2022
1
Team Event
S10 0525
Bruno Brown
S11 0420
Lost
4-2 5-4 11-13
19 Jun 2022
W-Final
Tournament
S10 0505
Josh Crabb
S11 0370
Won
4-0 4-1
19 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
S10 0485
Elsa Pryor
S11 0355
Won
4-1 4-0
19 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0510
Wilder Campbell
S11 0380
Lost
4-2 4-1
30 Apr 2022
R1
Tournament
S10 0510
Gemma Johnson
S7 1040
Lost
6-1 6-0
30 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
S10 0520
Chieko Okada
S9 0695
Lost
6-0 6-0
29 Apr 2022
RR2
Tournament
S10 0520
Lara Power
S6 1315
Lost
6-1 6-0
29 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
S10 0445
Gabriella Nicholson
S8 0885
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Apr 2022
SP-Final
Tournament
S10 0445
McKenna Norris
S8 0900
Lost
4-1 4-0
21 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0445
Lara Power
S6 1295
Lost
6-0 6-0
21 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0425
Disha Khanolkar
S11 0310
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Apr 2022
RR5
Tournament
S10 0405
Soumya Tyagi
S11 0270
Won
6-2 6-0
18 Apr 2022
RR3
Tournament
S10 0400
Shreeya Dullabh
S12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Apr 2022
RR4
Tournament
S10 0410
Emily De Munnik
S10 0420
Lost
6-3 2-6 [10-7]
16 Apr 2022
R1
Tournament
S10 0430
Crystal Odering
S10 0485
Lost
6-1 6-0
16 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
S10 0410
Sofiya Smirnova
S11 0290
Won
6-2 6-1
09 Apr 2022
6
Interclub
S10 0400
Fiona Malcolm
S12 0105
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0405
Jonty Duncan
S10 0655
Lost
6-0 6-0
30 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0410
Annabel Giles
S9 0700
Lost
6-0 6-1
29 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0420
Michael Gray
S10 0600
Lost
6-3 6-1
29 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0430
Max Chadwick
S10 0600
Lost
6-1 6-2
28 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0400
Tabatha Smith
S10 0435
Won
3-6 6-3 (10-8)
28 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0400
Pathamon Permphol
S10 0470
Lost
6-1 6-3
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
S10 0400
Sahana Sambhus
S9 0735
Lost
2-4 , 4-0 , (10-8)
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
S10 0400
Abigail Lee
S11 0330
Lost
5-3,4-1
09 Mar 2022
C-QF
Tournament
S10 0400
Alice Whitaker
S7 1125
Lost
4-0 4-0
09 Mar 2022
R32
Tournament
S10 0425
Krista Hutchinson-Briggs
S12 0195
Lost
4-1 4-2
05 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
S10 0415
Iris Humm
S12 0170
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
S10 0435
Dallas Martin
S11 0400
Lost
4/2 5/3
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
S11 0375
Claudia Zucco
S9 0620
Won
7-6 (1-7) 2-6 6-0 (
14 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
S11 0355
Apolline Michaud
S11 0235
Won
6-3 2-6 10-7
13 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
S11 0345
Saffron La Hood
S12 0060
Won
6-3 6-2
12 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
S11 0300
Abbey Kemp
S10 0440
Won
6-4 7-5
11 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
S11 0305
Ruby Crowe
S10 0525
Lost
3-6 6-1 10-5
10 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
S11 0325
Tristan La Hood
S11 0355
Lost
6-4 6-1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy