Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Anais Hall
Association :
Southland
Club :
Winton
Player Code :
SLWTAH
TP Member ID :
97781
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0460
Singles
: S8 0810
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Katy Brown
D10 0430
D10 0570
Marija Filipovic
Lucia Gale
D8 0960
D6 1255
Lost
6-0 6-2
22 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Katy Brown
D10 0400
D10 0540
Bessie Barry
Tahlea Bradshaw
D10 0445
D10 0465
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0370
D11 0360
Jane Lawrence
Tracey Cullen
D12 0090
D9 0600
Won
6-1 6-4
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0340
D11 0330
Daniel Munro
Alfie Cowie
D10 0615
D12 0235
Won
7-5
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Declan Dudin
D11 0350
D11 0380
Kees Cummings
Nicholas Hammond
D10 0630
D11 0370
Lost
2-7
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Casey Laffey
D11 0340
D12 0270
Jack Crean
Leo Cameron
D12 0030
D12 0075
Won
7-3
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Declan Dudin
D11 0320
D11 0360
Finlay McDowall
Keegan Cameron
D11 0315
D12 0015
Won
7-3
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Declan Dudin
D11 0330
D11 0370
Libby Crawford
Angus Collie
D9 0645
D11 0325
Lost
7-3
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D11 0320
D10 0405
Alice Porter
Kaitlyn Tooley
D11 0255
D12 0030
Won
6-3 6-0
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D11 0300
D11 0385
Alice Dale
Tyla Kelly
D11 0220
D12 0180
Won
3-6 6-1 [13-11]
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Daniel Munro
D11 0310
D11 0590
Bilal Ahmad
Molly Stumbles
D10 0770
D11 0340
Lost
3-6 4-6
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Declan Dudin
D11 0315
D11 0385
Leo Tagg
Harrison Egan
D10 0630
D11 0495
Lost
7-3
06 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Katy Brown
D11 0340
D10 0430
Casey Campbell
Honor Collins
D11 0275
D12 0155
Lost
1-4 5-4 7-4
06 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Katy Brown
D11 0335
D10 0425
Michi Lamond
Tessa Richardson
D12 0000
D12 0140
Won
4-2 4-0
06 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Katy Brown
D11 0315
D10 0405
Lucy Crawford
Alice Henderson
D12 0125
D11 0230
Won
3-5 5-3 11-9
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Charlotte Jesperson
D11 0315
D12 0005
Kees Cummings
Lachlan Cameron
D10 0600
D11 0450
Lost
7-5
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0325
D11 0340
Declan Dudin
Leo Tagg
D11 0355
D10 0600
Lost
7-1
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0315
D11 0330
Beth Anderson
Jack Crean
D12 0030
D12 0060
Won
7-2
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Alice Henderson
D11 0285
D11 0245
Oliver Gill
Finlay McDowall
D11 0585
D12 0125
Won
7-4
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Leo Tagg
D11 0315
D10 0640
Finn Almog
Alexi Sheehan
D11 0365
D12 0160
Lost
4-6 0-6
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Leo Tagg
D11 0320
D10 0645
Mathew Campbell
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0840
D9 0645
Lost
3-6 4-6
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0290
D11 0275
Isla Crawford
Alice Dale
D11 0300
D11 0200
Won
7-6(3) 6-1
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0260
D11 0245
Katy Brown
Nicholas Hammond
D11 0325
D11 0335
Won
7-2
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0280
D11 0280
Harrison Egan
Jerome Tabang
D11 0370
D12 0200
Lost
7-4
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0260
D11 0240
Tessa Orr
Sophia Watson
D12 0005
D11 0270
Won
7-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rafferty McIntosh
D11 0280
D9 0940
Taine Withy
Zara Orr
D9 0905
D10 0400
Lost
7-0
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Charlotte Jesperson
D11 0250
D12 0000
Ella O'Brien
Lucy Crawford
D12 0010
D12 0135
Won
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0220
D11 0210
Poppi Clark
Benson Boys
D12 0085
D12 0195
Won
7-1
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Declan Dudin
D11 0230
D12 0295
Leo Tagg
Harrison Egan
D11 0545
D11 0330
Lost
7-1
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rafferty McIntosh
D11 0220
D10 0870
Lucas Gill
Alfie Cowie
D11 0570
D12 0070
Won
7-1
01 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0240
D11 0240
Aminah Ahmad
Katelyn Crous
D10 0455
D12 0160
Lost
4-2 4-1
08 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0250
D11 0250
Lucia Inglis
Greta Mazey
D10 0410
D11 0310
Lost
6-2 6-3
08 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0275
D11 0275
Katy Brown
Tessa Orr
D11 0230
D12 0000
Lost
6-7(5) 6-4 [10-8]
07 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0295
D11 0295
Zara Orr
Dasha Sanina
D11 0245
D10 0410
Lost
6-4 6-3
11 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Ben Bryan
D11 0275
D11 0325
Charli Holdaway
Lachlan Dixon
D12 0090
D12 0135
Won
3-7
04 Dec 2019
3
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0285
D11 0295
Kees Cummings
Nicholas Hammond
D11 0585
D11 0380
Lost
7-4
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Alice Henderson
D11 0255
D12 0000
Bayden Cooper
Finlay McDowall
D11 0315
D12 0060
Won
7-4
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Olivia Gill
D11 0275
D12 0060
Raff Cowie
Benson Boys
D11 0380
D12 0010
Lost
7-4
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Rafferty McIntosh
D11 0255
D10 0725
Daniel Munro
Matthew Cairns
D11 0365
D11 0365
Won
7-6
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Libby Crawford
D11 0265
D10 0400
Tahlea Bradshaw
Maggie Crosby
D11 0280
D9 0675
Lost
0-6 0-6
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0235
D11 0235
Hayden Drummond
Declan Dudin
D12 0120
D11 0350
Won
7-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 355
28 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0345
D11 0300
Ryan Anderson
Paddy Hudson
D11 0300
D12 0175
Won
7-1
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0395
D11 0300
Fergus Watson
Raff Cowie
D11 0310
D11 0310
Lost*
7-1
09 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0445
D11 0305
Zara Orr
Charlotte Strachan
D11 0320
D12 0010
Lost*
7-6
17 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Alex Stevens
D11 0395
D12 0140
Kaito Lamond
Alexi Sheehan
D11 0330
D12 0100
Won*
1-4 1-4
16 Feb 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Tessa Orr
D11 0385
D12 0065
Emma Dodd
Ruby Fox
D12 0000
D12 0085
Won
4-1 4-0
16 Feb 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Nia Robertson
D11 0375
D11 0305
Arabella Brosnahan
Alice Dale
D11 0410
D12 0160
Won
5-3 4-5(2) [7-2]
15 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Alex Stevens
D11 0325
D12 0070
Bilal Ahmad
Molly Stumbles
D11 0430
D11 0360
Won*
5-4(10) 0-4 [7-3]
09 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D11 0320
D11 0300
Shayla Payne
Georgia Drummond
D12 0100
D12 0110
Won
01 Feb 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Tessa Orr
D11 0310
D12 0045
Alice Porter
Elsie Seeto
D12 0145
D12 0250
Won
4-2 4-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy