| | | | | | | |
19 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D3 2215 D3 2115 | Louise Mitchelson Rachel Aitchison | D2 2420 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Burrows | D3 2235 D2 2480 | Yuri Eagle Rachel Aitchison | D2 2585 D4 1985 | Lost | 6-1 1-6 10-6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D3 2215 D4 2070 | Lesley Keane Ann Fyfe | D3 2380 D4 2050 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D3 2190 D6 1885 | Darryl Wood Lesley Keane | D6 1940 D2 2405 | Won | 6-7 6-2 10-4 |
12 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Vicki Ashley | D3 2190 D2 2485 | Julia Sim Rumi Wilson | D2 2990 D2 2600 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Penny Oliver | D3 2160 D2 2570 | Rumi Wilson Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2630 D2 2630 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D3 2140 D4 2060 | Sarah Ross Margot Upright | D3 2215 D4 1965 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-8 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D3 2120 D6 1890 | Tony Fraser Annie Fraser | D6 1885 D3 2155 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Burrows | D3 2120 D2 2430 | Angela Holtom Angela Hart | D2 2900 D3 2300 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
22 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Penny Oliver | D3 2100 D2 2535 | Angela Hart Mary Browning | D3 2320 D2 2400 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
15 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Penny Oliver | D3 2100 D2 2540 | Liza Crotty Elle Grant | D2 2730 D2 2405 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
15 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D3 2100 D4 2040 | Elle Grant Philippa Nicholson | D2 2400 D2 2695 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Penny Oliver | D3 2100 D2 2545 | Lynette Duncan Monica Doyle | D2 2775 D2 2615 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Denise Smith | D3 2100 D4 2050 | Monica Doyle Stephanie Anderson | D2 2610 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D3 2125 D4 2065 | Margaret Waller Violet Skipper | D5 1790 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D4 2065 D7 1770 | Lance Johnstone Debbie Carter | D5 2130 D3 2285 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D4 2070 D7 1775 | Shane Jenkins Lisa Baptista | D4 2410 D4 1880 | Lost | 2-6,3-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D4 2090 D4 2040 | Lisa Baptista Maree Schollum | D4 1860 D3 2215 | Lost | 7-5,6-7,10-5 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Penny Oliver | D4 2080 D2 2500 | Ryoko Knight Robyn Kenna | D3 2100 D4 1985 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Megan Burrows | D4 2060 D2 2415 | Ryoko Knight Suzanne Mar | D3 2100 D3 2185 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Vicki Ashley | D4 2060 D2 2435 | Julia Sim Rumi Wilson | D2 2995 D2 2675 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D4 2060 D4 2085 | Rumi Wilson Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2670 D2 2585 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D4 2080 D7 1795 | Li Vakalahi Mary-Ann Rogers | D7 1700 D3 2175 | Lost | 5-7,6-0,10-7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D4 2075 D3 2105 | Lorrene Coe Dalene Proctor | D5 1630 D5 1790 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Burrows | D4 2050 D2 2420 | Jeanette Bell Jeannet Bosman | D3 2330 D2 2425 | Won | 7-5 3-6 2-10 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Denise Smith | D4 2050 D4 2045 | Jeannet Bosman Lucia Loy | D2 2420 D3 2335 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vicki Ashley | D4 2070 D2 2465 | Patricia Minkhorst Josephine Wong | D2 2525 D4 2030 | Lost | 63 62 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Megan Burrows | D4 2090 D2 2450 | Philippa Nicholson Josephine Wong | D2 2620 D4 2010 | Lost | 60 46 10 3 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Burrows | D4 2085 D2 2445 | Alaine Hohepa Hisae Itoh | D4 1830 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D4 2080 D6 1820 | Barry Page Hisae Itoh | D6 1920 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Robinson |
| Sue Palubinskas Margot Upright |
| Lost | Default |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D3 2100 D3 2140 | Angela Nixon Sue Palubinskas | D3 2110 D4 2025 | Lost | 7-6 5-4 ret/inj |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2700 |
25 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ann Bymolt | D3 2700 D4 2425 | Louise Mitchelson Clair Connor | D3 2730 D2 3060 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Denise Smith | D3 2700 D3 2750 | Janine Nola Louise Mitchelson | D2 3245 D3 2720 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D3 2700 D6 1860 | Matthew Johns Angela Cross | D6 1855 D3 2970 | Lost* | 4-6,7-5,10-4 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D3 2700 D4 2620 | Alma Sax Angela Cross | D3 2705 D3 2960 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ann Bymolt | D3 2705 D4 2475 | Yoshie Mair Kate Ball | D3 2710 D4 2505 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-4 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D3 2705 D3 2795 | Bridie O'Donnell Yoshie Mair | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 10-6 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ann Bymolt | D3 2755 D4 2520 | Cheryl Henderson Felicity Manning | D4 2405 D5 2225 | Lost* | 4/2 retired |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D3 2750 D3 2785 | Donna Brooks Cheryl Henderson | D4 2400 D4 2405 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D3 2750 D4 2620 | Anita Walpole Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 3005 D2 3404 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D3 2750 D6 1860 | John Hunt Fiona Macleod | D5 2115 D2 3245 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
04 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Penny Oliver | D3 2750 D2 3104 | Lesley Keane Mary Browning | D2 3010 D2 3125 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 11/9 |
04 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Vicki Ashley | D3 2800 D2 3085 | Angela Hart Mary Browning | D3 2845 D2 3075 | Lost* | |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ann Bymolt | D3 2795 D4 2460 | Rachel Aitchison Suzanne Mar | D7 1775 D3 2855 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D3 2790 D3 2830 | Kaye Moxon Rachel Aitchison | D3 2710 D7 1775 | Won | 6/3 7/6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D3 2790 D6 1860 | Shane Jenkins Lucia Loy | D4 2410 D3 2994 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Wendy Barclay | D3 2790 D4 2620 | Patricia Minkhorst Philippa Nicholson | D2 3319 D2 3180 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Denise Smith | D3 2840 D3 2750 | Angela Nixon Amanda Pope | D3 2705 D4 2485 | Lost* | 3/6 3/6 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ann Bymolt | D3 2830 D4 2400 | Amanda Pope Sue Palubinskas | D4 2485 D4 2455 | Won | 7/5 7/6 |